RESULTATEN VAN NEDERLANDERS IN BELGIE

22 JULI 2018

 

16/07 NIEUWERKERKEN (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

20

MEESEN Giel

 

17/07 WESTKAPELLE (KNOKKE HEIST) (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

6

RAAS Eloy

16

ANTHONISE Lieven

18

KOOLS Jos

 

17/07 ZOTTEGEM-STRIJPEN (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

2

GEERIS Femke

9

BEEKHUIS Teuntje

17

VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty

20

SLINGERLAND Minke

 

18/07 MAARKEDAL (NIEUWELINGEN)

4

REUNIS Rowdy

9

DHONDT Jarno

 

18/07 OPWIJK (JUNIOREN)

13

RAATS Sven

 

19/07 BENE LADIES TOUR.01E RIT (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

2

VOS Marianne

13

KNETEMANN Roxane

16

SWINKELS Karlijn

18

VAN GOGH Natalie

 

19/07 NINOVE (BEROEPSRENNERS)

7

ZIJLAARD Maikel

 

20/07 BENE LADIES TOUR.02E RIT. (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

VOS Marianne

4

WIEBES Lorena

 

21/07 ALT-HOESELT (NIEUWELINGEN)

2

VAN DE WEIJDEVEN Tom

12

COX Luuk

 

21/07 BENE LADIES TOUR.03E RIT A.(ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

WIEBES Lorena

6

VOS Marianne

11

VAN VELZEN Bryony

14

KESSLER Nina

16

VAN T GELOOF Marjolein

 

21/07 BENE LADIES TOUR.03E RIT B.(ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

5

VOS Marianne

18

TENNIGLO Moniek

19

KNETEMANN Roxane

 

21/07 GROTE PRIJS TIM WELLENS SINT-TRUIDEN (BEROEPSRENNERS)

2

TEUNISSEN Mike

4

EEKHOFF Nils

19

OREEL Lars

 

21/07 HULSHOUT (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

7

VAN OIRSCHOT Pieter

 

21/07 HULSHOUT (NIEUWELINGEN)

2

VAN OORSCHOT Robin

3

WIJFJE Rowan

11

VAN SCHIPSTAL Guus

18

LUIJTEN Nol

 

21/07 KERNIEL-BORGLOON (JUNIOREN)

1

VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde

3

DUIJVESTEIJN Roy

9

VERSCHUEREN Wessel

11

MAAS Aleksandr

13

ARRAMMACH Kevin

15

HASSERT Sven

18

SCHUURMAN Sep

20

HOPMANS Wouter

 

21/07 KERNIEL-BORGLOON (NIEUWELINGEN)

4

LEDOUX Frans

7

BASSA Jens

 

21/07 SINT-LAUREINS (NIEUWELINGEN)

3

MAAS Marijn

4

DHONDT Jarno

 

21/07 VELDEGEM (JUNIOREN)

9

KERCKHAERT Jochem

11

SPAPEN Mauro

19

PAVONE Gianni

 

22/07 BENE LADIES TOUR.04E RIT (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

5

WIEBES Lorena

7

VOS Marianne

9

VAN T GELOOF Marjolein

15

VAN VELZEN Bryony

17

VAN DER MEER Janine

 

22/07 BENE LADIES TOUR.EINDKLASSEMENT (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

VOS Marianne

16

KNETEMANN Roxane

17

TENNIGLO Moniek

18

VAN GOGH Natalie

19

SWINKELS Karlijn

 

22/07 DILSEN-STOKKEM (OPEN)

4

ERREN Pim

12

COHNEN Stefan

13

CREMERS Paul

20

STEUTEN Roy

 

22/07 G.P. BROTHERS ON BIKES (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

4

DUIJN Huub

8

PAASSCHENS Mathijs

 

22/07 KERNIEL-BORGLOON (ELITE-BELOFTEN)

5

ESSELAAR Remco

6

VAN ESCH Jarno

18

AKKERMANS Lars

19

HABETS Ivo

20

OVERVLIET Jay

 

22/07 LANDSKOUTER (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

19

ELZING Adrik

 

22/07 OTTENBURG (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

18

VAN ROSSEM Freek

 

22/07 SINT-MARIA-LIERDE (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

2

KUIJSTERMANS Devon

3

VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty

12

BEEKHUIS Teuntje

14

WATERREUS Kylie

15

VAN WIJK Eltina

 

22/07 TIELT (KANEGEM) (JUNIOREN)

1

VERZIJL Sten

17

POLEIJ Arjan

18

MEIJDAM Sam

 

22/07 WESTROZEBEKE (NIEUWELINGEN)

2

KONINGS Roan