†††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††RONDE VAN OCHTEN

†††††††††††††††††††††††††††† ††††††††††††††††††††21 JULI 2018†††

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Patrick Bos

Deventer

2

Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne

Utrecht

3

Jelle Wolsink

Bijschrijver

4

Lehvi Braam

Bijschrijver

5

Bradley Soden

Bijschrijver

6

Maik van der Heijden

Bijschrijver

7

Koen van Helvoirt

Erp

8

Chiel Smit

Zuidwolde Dr

9

Olav Wallinga

Zutphen

10

Martin Kelderman

Veenendaal

11

Arno te Brake

Nijmegen

12

Jasper Bovenhuis

Bijschrijver

13

Tim Kerkhof

Nistelrode

14

Arne Peters

Beekbergen

15

Robin Wennekes

Arnhem

16

Lorenzo Harbers

Nijverdal

17

Wessel Zennipman

Zutphen

18

Tim Scholten

Denekamp

19

Niels Immerzeel

Wilnis

20

Danny Kroeze

Achterveld

21

Beau Duvigneau

Zutphen

22

Rik Wielink

Bijschrijver

23

Carlos Schreuder

Bijschrijver

24

Sebastiaan ten Zeldam

Bijschrijver

25

Gosse van der Meer

Bijschrijver

26

Eddy van IJzendoorn

Veenendaal

27

Mitchell Huenders

Veenendaal

28

Rochťz Harbers

Nijverdal

29

Dylan van Zijl

Harderwijk

30

Minnard Berkhoff

Deventer

31

Christian Varweg

Hardenberg

32

Zeger van Pelt

Putten

33

Viktor Hoog Antink

Ochten

34

Mike Schoonderwoerd

Heerhugowaard

35

Xavier Poels

Oeffelt

36

Maarten Vierhout

Bijschrijver

37

Sven Tellegen

Hattem

38

Koen Jansen

Bijschrijver

39

Wim Wittenberg

Herveld

40

Robert van Dalen

Giessen

41

Steven Stenekes

Bennekom

42

Mathijs Boerrigter

Bijschrijver

43

Arjan Arentsen

Harderwijk

44

Twan Brusselman

Helmond

45

Olaf Oussoren

Amerongen

46

Jelmer Nuijten

Bijschrijver

47

Robert Bovenhuis

Bijschrijver

48

Patrick Stam

Uitgeest

49

Cornť Geneugelijk

Ermelo

50

Henriek van Milligen

Hierden

51

Rowan Bergmans

Maren-kessel

52

Jasper van Mierle

Bijschrijver

53

Peter Jansen

Wageningen

54

Berhane Debesay

Bijschrijver

DNF

Jasper Bugter

Elden

DNF

Martijn Dijkstra

De Knipe

DNF

Roy Eefting

Vaassen

DNF

Max Haaksman

Zeist

DNF

Erwin Huzen

Nijmegen

DNF

Henk Slot

Apeldoorn

DNF

Patrick van Zuilen

Nieuwegein

DNF

Ocko Geserick

Bijschrijver

DNF

Mike Raven

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOR/AMATEUR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Noa de Haan

Bijschrijver

2

FabiŽnne Kool

Kortenhoef

3

Ilse Pluimers

Enter

4

Maike van der Duin

Assen

5

Lisa van Helvoirt

Erp

6

Cathalijne Hoolwerf

Bijschrijver

7

Yvet Schoonewille

Klazienaveen

8

Eva Jonkers

Bijschrijver

9

Dorien Hoog Antink

Ochten

10

Cecilia van Zuthem

Zwolle

11

Ruth van Hulst

Zwolle

12

ChloŽ Postma

Hulsen

13

Anoek Kuijpers

Gilze

14

Malena van Dam

Haastrecht

15

Lisa Dorussen

Beuningen

16

Lieke Janssen

Panningen

17

Lisette Schoon

Best

18

Nathalie Elzinga

De Westereen

19

Carola van de Wetering

Nieuw Vennep

20

Indy van Os

Angeren

21

Norah Minck

Scharmer

22

Scarlett Souren

Meerssen

23

Rosan Koper

Heemskerk

24

Marlies Vos

Aalden

25

Judith Stolze

De Lier

26

Kyra Velner

Bijschrijver

27

Lisa van Dijk

Enschede

28

Iris van der Kolk

Nieuwleusen

29

Alysha van Neck

Lukovecek

30

Lora Bonthuis

Ingen

31

Lois Timmer

Drachten

32

Willemijn Leijten

Alblasserdam

DNF

Shirley van de Voort

Baarn

DNF

Marit Wasmus

Den Hoorn

DNF

Rosanne van Rees

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS 40+/SPORTKLASSE 19+

 

 

 

1

Eddy Hermsen

Ochten

2

Bart Voskamp

Bijschrijver

3

Lars Rietveld

Oudewater

4

Barend Verhagen

Woerden

5

Ralf Steegs

Velp

6

Tonny Berends

Gorinchem

7

Werner Altewischer

Arnhem

8

Renť Rotscheid

Apeldoorn

9

Daniel Kleijn

Wognum

10

DaniŽl Bijlenga

Arnhem

11

Patrick de Smit

Nieuw-vennep

12

Martijn Koert

Duiven

13

Jan Sanders

Druten

14

Edwin de Graaff

De Kwakel

15

Mario Willemsen

Huissen

16

Dieuwe de la Parra

Bijschrijver

17

Christian Lankman

Amersfoort

18

Arjan de Haan

Bijschrijver

19

Bop Douma

Arnhem

20

Bart Nap

Montfoort

21

Jan Willem Pennings

Bijschrijver

22

Jarco van Binsbergen

Herveld

23

Bram de Vlieger

Nijmegen

24

Arnout Rijpkema

Nieuwegein

25

Henrik Boele

Sliedrecht

26

William Westerlaken

Nieuw-lekkerland

27

Mark Hermsen

Ochten

28

Noud Roelen

Arnhem

29

Joost van Bezooijen

Nijmegen

30

Maarten van Sprakelaar

Wijk Bij Duurstede

31

Eric Lamphen

Veenendaal

32

Frits Boel

Geldermalsen

33

Eddie Heldoorn

Vleuten

34

Ronny Bossers

Waalwijk

35

Kim Derksen

Huissen

36

Charles Wallert

Amerongen

37

Maxim Harteloh

De Lier

38

Sjors Beijer

Heelsum

39

Marcel Beumer

Bijschrijver

40

Corne Castein

Bijschrijver

41

Michel Ahoud

Elst Gld

42

Maarten Bremer

Bemmel

43

Rik van Dijken

's-heerenberg

44

Jasper van Ekeris

Bussum

DNF

Brian Burggraaf

Velsen Noord

DNF

Paul van Ewijk

Ijmuiden

DNF

Rick Koomen

Oosterhout Gld

DNF

Eric van Leijen

Nijmegen

DNF

Julian van Oudheusden

Andel

DNF

Erik Smid

Heelsum

DNF

Merlijn Spenkelink

Arnhem