RONDE VAN BARENDRECHT

21 JULI 2018

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEM/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Robert Berk

Pijnacker

2

Jelmer Asjes

Assendelft

3

Gijs Meijer

Oostwoud

4

Johim Ariesen

Bijschrijver

5

Jordi van Loon

Bijschrijver

6

Joost van der Burg

Rotterdam

7

Melle Meeuwisse

Boskoop

8

Jos Koop

Eindhoven

9

Adne van Engelen

Rotterdam

10

Danil Langereis

Delft

11

Jordi Talen

Bijschrijver

12

Koos Jeroen Kers

Amstelveen

13

Ramon Vleugel

Goes

14

Adrie Lindeman

Bijschrijver

15

Quinten Veling

Bijschrijver

16

Craig Wiggins

Milpara

17

Peter Merx

Warfhuizen

18

Niels Boele

Bijschrijver

19

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden

20

Chiel Breukelman

Bijschrijver

21

Jorn Buning

Bijschrijver

22

Jesse de Rooij

Bijschrijver

23

Tom Wijfje

Ter Aar

24

Tom Jansen

Bijschrijver

25

Lex Nederlof

Hangdong

26

Xavier Ketelaars

Bijschrijver

27

Ronald Ligtenberg

Leimuiden

28

Joep Steinbusch

Haarlem

29

Rik Nederlof

Breda

30

Pim van de Klundert

Woensdrecht

31

Julian Stolk

Pijnacker

32

Bastijn Boele

Bijschrijver

33

Jasper Plender

Almelo

34

Edward Jansen

Zoetermeer

35

Jan-Willem Groeneveld

Rotterdam

36

Lars van der Poel

Hoogerheide

37

Lieven Anthonise

Dordrecht

38

Bouwe Boonstra

Rotterdam

39

Robin Blummel

Bijschrijver

40

Noah de Groot

Bijschrijver

41

Dennis van der Zaal

Lisse

42

Sander Lodder

Ridderkerk

44

Alexander Konijn

Bijschrijver

DNF

Niels Bijkerk

Amsterdam

DNF

Kai CHAPMAN

Male

DNF

Hessel Glotzbach

Almere

DNF

Eddy Gdde

Zwijndrecht

DNF

Jan-Willem Kamphof

Eindhoven

DNF

Bob Kerkhofs

Wouw

DNF

Koen van de Klundert

Woensdrecht

DNF

Raymond Kreder

Oudenbosch

DNF

Patrick van Nunen

Rotterdam

DNF

Bas Ottevanger

Groot Ammers

DNF

Olivier van Pelt

Spijkenisse

DNF

Chris Verhoeff

Lekkerkerk

DNF

Frenky van der Vorst

Halsteren

DNF

Pieter-Paul de Weerd

't Harde

DNF

Sebastiaan Pot

Bijschrijver

DNF

Antonie van Noppen

Bijschrijver

DNF

Cris Zwanenburg

Bijschrijver

DNF

Jorick Heijn

Bijschrijver

DNF

Milan van der Touw

Bijschrijver

DNF

Jasper Oelers

Bijschrijver

DNF

Floris van den Broek

Bijschrijver

DNF

Marco Doets

Bijschrijver

DNF

Abdul Sauls

Bijschrijver

DNF

Bart van den Berg

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/JUNIOREN/AMATEUR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Lizzy Witlox

Eindhoven

2

Eva Bijwaard

Bijschrijver

3

Iris van der Stelt

Bijschrijver

4

Femke Geeris

Bijschrijver

5

Marissa Baks

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

6

Minke Slingerland

Bijschrijver

7

Sandra van Veghel

Esch

8

Myrthe Willemsen

Elst

9

Nienke Wasmus

Den Hoorn

10

Hanneke de Goeje

Leiden

11

Merel Hofman

Bleiswijk

12

Gaby Gieskens

's-gravenhage

13

Melissa van der Peet

Den Haag

14

Rosalie van der Wolf

Oude-tonge

15

Janet Beers

Hoogkarspel

16

Ingrit Verhoeff

Groot-ammers

17

Minke Bakker

Monster

18

Juul Hubert

Den Haag

19

Sharon Dommanschet

Roosendaal

20

Inez Beijer

Driel

21

Amber van der Hulst

Bijschrijver

22

Lieke v.d. Draaij

Dordrecht

23

Mariska Kruidenier

Spijkenisse

24

Wendy Oosterwoud

Ureterp

25

Yonna van Dam

Voorhout

26

Janneke van Rooijen

Bijschrijver

27

Kim Banga

Baarle Nassau

28

Suzanne Mulder

Den Haag

29

Karen Verdonck

Bijschrijver

30

Tessa Paardekooper

Bijschrijver

31

Tessa Veen - Backhuijs

Eindhoven

32

Mascha Mulder

Ridderkerk

33

Gina Hofland

Krimpen A/d Ijssel

34

Dvon Kuijstermans

Bijschrijver

35

Verena Batenburg

Piershil

36

Anneke Lubeek

Puttershoek

37

Ingrid van den Wijngaard

Teteringen

38

Suzanne Caron

Made

39

Denise Grimberg

Bijschrijver

40

Susanne Benders

Helmond

DNF

Holly Flannery

Richmond

DNF

Rienke ten Have

Harreveld

DNF

Lisanne Immerzeel

Wilnis

DNF

Vera Dorrestijn

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS 40+/SPORTKLASSE 19+

 

 

 

1

Patrick Stengs

Beverwijk

2

Frans van Winden

Bergschenhoek

3

Jeroen Wesselius

Zoetermeer

4

Jeroen Martens

Rotterdam

5

Andre Grootveld

Zoetermeer

6

Martijn de Groot

Gorinchem

7

Mitchell van Roijen

Beverwijk

8

Matthieu Hendriks

Lekkerkerk

9

John Eggers

Ridderkerk

10

John Roos

Middelharnis

11

Ferry de Vendt

Bijschrijver

12

Edward Sol

Spijkenisse

13

Ton Ippel

Barendrecht

14

Nick Toonen

Lisse

15

Gerard Kooistra

Hendrik-ido-ambacht

16

Maurice de Keijzer

Zuidland

17

Jeroen Jansen

 

17

Jan de Vreede

Bijschrijver

18

Guido Smit

Voorburg

19

Peter Kooistra

Papendrecht

20

Adam Mullen

Amsterdam

21

Casper van der Marel

Maasland

22

Dave Kortekaas

Bijschrijver

23

Martijn van Strien

Rotterdam

24

Jerome Anker

Oud-beijerland

25

Edwin Vrauwdeunt

S-gravenhage

26

Dingeman Vink

Haarlem

27

Jeroen Wieringa

's-gravenhage

28

Marco Andeweg

Hoogvliet

29

Theo Honkoop

Sliedrecht

31

Casper Bakker

Hoogvliet

DNF

Hessel Boon

Gouda

DNF

Raymond Greep

Maasland

DNF

Christian den Heijer

Gouda

DNF

Jeroen Jansen

Zoetermeer

DNF

Henk Peters

Hillegom

DNF

Bart van Ruiten

Noordwijkerhout

DNF

Edward Sol