RONDE VAN KWINTSHEUL

                                                           20 JULI 2018   

 

UITSLAGEN.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

1

Johim Ariesen

Rhenen

2

Cees Bol

Bijschrijver

3

Yoeri Havik

Avenhorn

4

Raymond Kreder

Oudenbosch

5

Alexander Konijn

Bijschrijver

6

Koos Jeroen Kers

Amstelveen

7

Jos Koop

Eindhoven

8

Nick van der Meer

Honselersdijk

9

Marten Kooistra

Jonkerslan

10

Peter Schulting

Lemele

11

Bas Ottevanger

Groot Ammers

12

Robin Blummel

Bijschrijver

13

Adrie Lindeman

Bijschrijver

14

Reinier Honig

Bijschrijver

15

Steven Stenekes

Bennekom

16

Eddy Gödde

Zwijndrecht

17

Antonie van Noppen

Ridderkerk

18

Chiel Breukelman

Bijschrijver

19

Ivar Slik

Bergen Nh

20

Stefan Appelman

Bijschrijver

21

Bart Vreugdenhil

Amsterdam

22

Bastijn Boele

Bijschrijver

23

Stan Wijkel

Holsloot

24

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden

25

Joep Steinbusch

Haarlem

26

Peter Merx

Warfhuizen

27

Niels Overvoorde

Delfgauw

28

Tom Wijfje

Ter Aar

29

Daan Switters

Leusden

30

Youp Havermans

Rotterdam

31

Dorus de Rijk

De Rijp

32

Hans Dekkers

Ijzendijke

33

Thomas Hartog

Bijschrijver

34

Jason van Dalen

's-gravenzande

35

Tom Jansen

Bijschrijver

36

Wilfred Slieker

Monster

37

Friso van Diemen

Amstelveen

38

Samuel Gheremaskel Kifle

Eerbeek

39

Roy Pieters

Zwanenburg

40

Niels Boele

Bijschrijver

41

Teun Mouris

Ouderkerk A/d Amstel

42

Marvin van Spronsen

Naaldwijk

43

Frenky van der Vorst

Halsteren

44

Robbie Gevers

Bijschrijver

45

Ronan van Zandbeek

Schijndel

46

Robbert-Jan Mol

Nibbixwoud

47

Jesse de Rooij

Bijschrijver

48

Milan van der Touw

Voorschoten

49

Joost van der Burg

Rotterdam

50

Quinten Veling

Bijschrijver

DNF

Lieven Anthonise

Dordrecht

DNF

Bouwe Boonstra

Rotterdam

DNF

David Dekker

Hedel

DNF

Niels Immerzeel

Wilnis

DNF

Sjoerd Kouwenhoven

Naaldwijk

DNF

Daniël Langereis

Delft

DNF

Lex Ligtenberg

Utrecht

DNF

Ronald Ligtenberg

Leimuiden

DNF

Barry Markus

Hoofddorp

DNF

Christiaan Meerbeek

Naaldwijk

DNF

Mike Schoonderwoerd

Heerhugowaard

DNF

Dennis Smit

Zwanenburg

DNF

Kevin Wilmsen

Haarlem

DNF

Nils Wolffenbuttel

Nigtevecht

DNF

Cris Zwanenburg

Alphen A/d Rijn

DNF

Bart Mol

Bijschrijver

DNF

Michiel Jumelet

Bijschrijver

DNF

Kai Chapman

Bijschrijver

DNF

Muhammad Rosli

Bijschrijver

DNF

Craig Wiggins

Bijschrijver

DNF

Bob Wubben

Bijschrijver

DNF

Jacob Buijk

Bijschrijver

DNF

Eamon Lucas Franck

Bijschrijver

DNF

Julian Stolk

Bijschrijver

DNF

Sebastiaan Pot

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAGEN.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Nick Zuidewind

Lisse

2

Dennis Souverein

Haarlem

3

Jorne Videler

Bijschrijver

4

Martijn de Groot

Gorinchem

5

Nathan Rijsdijk

Vlaardingen

6

Daan Hoeks

Amstelveen

7

Robbert Schaap

Leidschendam

8

Sander Boerkamp

Amsterdam

9

Joeri van Delft

Leidschendam

10

Tim Christen

Leiden

11

Marco Kuijvenhoven

´s-gravenzande

12

Niall Tilli

Amsterdam

13

Robin Snoek

Abcoude

14

Serginho Wilshaus

Haarlem

15

Jaco van Beusichem

Hoek Van Holland

16

Frank Stijger

Honselersdijk

17

Mitchell Vink

Veenendaal

18

Michiel Vos

Delft

19

Muhammad Rosli

Bijschrijver

20

Bas van Belle

Zoetermeer

21

Nick Toonen

Lisse

22

Tim den Braber

Woerden

23

Erik de Niet

Den Haag

24

Koen Warnier

Amsterdam

25

Otto Schotte

Hellevoetsluis

26

Remco Schellevis

Stolwijk

27

Kasper Schotte

Zuidland

28

Edo Maas

Bijschrijver

29

Nick Brabander

Honselersdijk

30

Muhammad Iskandar SALIM

Bijschrijver

31

Mohamed Rayes

Utrecht

32

Muhamadf Mohdhanifiah

Bijschrijver

33

Abdul Rashid HISHAM

Bijschrijver

34

Roy Hoogendoorn

Boskoop

35

Luuk Vollebregt

Bijschrijver

36

Menno van Capel

Noorden

37

Twan van Summeren

Naaldwijk

DNF

Simon den Braber

Woerden

DNF

Jayson de Bruin

Alphen A/d Rijn

DNF

Brian Burggraaf

Velsen Noord

DNF

Ruud Coers

Grootebroek

DNF

Nick van Diest

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

DNF

Teun Groeneveld

Nieuw Vennep

DNF

Luc van der Hoeven

Wateringen

DNF

Gerhard Joling

Pijnacker

DNF

Ruben van der Pijl

Amstelveen

DNF

Sven Roggeveen

Utrecht

DNF

Roy Roodenburg

Honselersdijk

DNF

Kevin Vaarties

Rotterdam

DNF

Luke Verburg

Schiedam

DNF

Michiel de Veld

Bijschrijver

DNF

Cameron T Stewart

Bijschrijver

DNF

Danny Vrolijk

Bijschrijver

DNF

Jonathan Espigares

Bijschrijver

DNF

Stef ter Laak

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAGEN.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

1

Loe van Belle

Bijschrijver

2

Delano Swenne

Heukelum

3

Mike Bronswijk

Honselersdijk

4

Lars Seldenthuis

Bijschrijver

5

Levi van Hoften

Tiel

6

Nick Schelvis

Heemskerk

7

Yannick van den Berg

Monster

8

Biki Goedschalk

Den Haag

9

Lance Huenders

Almere

10

Pieter Prosman

Zaltbommel

11

Tristan Geleijn

Rijsenhout

12

Quinten Buijs

De Lier

13

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge

14

Tim van der Voort

Bijschrijver

15

Max Jansen

Dordrecht

16

Kjell de Jager

Barendrecht

17

Igor Baars

Nieuw Vennep

18

Bjorn Claassen

Den Haag

19

Leon van der Nat

Capelle A/d Ijssel

20

Alexander Kok

Amstelveen

21

Joeri van Mook

Oosterhout

22

Abdul Azim ALIYAS

Bijschrijver

23

Floris Peereboom

Den Haag

24

Rick van der Poel

Papendrecht

25

Luc Verhage

Bijschrijver

26

Thomas Verhoeven

Sliedrecht

27

Mohd Faisal Izuddin AHMAD JOYO

Bijschrijver

28

Mohammad Justin Felix NAGEL

Bijschrijver

DNF

Kenley Boxhoorn

Bergschenhoek

DNF

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

DNF

Noel Luijten

Meerkerk

DNF

Siep Roes

Den Haag

DNF

Erwin Smit

Wervershoof