RONDE VAN MONSTER

                                                           15 JULI 2018   

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Kevin Wilmsen

Haarlem

2

Tom Wijfje

Ter Aar

3

Jos Koop

Eindhoven

4

Gijs Meijer

Oostwoud

5

Reinier Honig

Zaandam

6

Daniël Langereis

Delft

7

Bryan van Rutten

Breda

8

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden

9

Jelmer Asjes

Assendelft

10

Quinten Veling

Bijschrijver

11

Aron Bosman

Hazerswoude Dorp

12

Lex Ligtenberg

Utrecht

13

Roy Pieters

Zwanenburg

14

Sjoerd Kouwenhoven

Naaldwijk

15

Koos Jeroen Kers

Amstelveen

16

Nick van der Meer

Honselersdijk

17

Robert Berk

Bijschrijver

18

Tristan Rijsdijk

Vlaardingen

19

Andre Looij

Wilnis

20

Patrick Coster

Hasselt

21

Ivar Slik

Bergen Nh

22

Johim Ariesen

Bijschrijver

23

Sven Tellegen

Hattem

24

Bastijn Boele

Leiden

25

Lieven Anthonise

Dordrecht

26

Eddy Gödde

Zwijndrecht

27

Frenky van der Vorst

Halsteren

28

Carne Groube

Palmerston North

29

Maarten Schavemaker

Nieuw Vennep

30

Dennis van der Zaal

Bijschrijver

31

Moran Vermeulen

Bijschrijver

32

Bart Mol

Wognum

33

Dorus de Rijk

De Rijp

34

Milan van der Touw

Voorschoten

35

Rik Nederlof

Breda

36

Carlo Kop

Almere

37

Jorick Heijn

Leiden

38

Jaco van Beusichem

Hoek Van Holland

39

Edward Jansen

Zoetermeer

40

Wilfred Slieker

Monster

41

Cris Zwanenburg

Alphen A/d Rijn

42

Marvin van Spronsen

Naaldwijk

43

Bouwe Boonstra

Rotterdam

44

Kai Chapman

Cardiff Heights

45

Michiel Vos

Bijschrijver

46

Mick Kemper

Volendam

47

Koen Warnier

Amsterdam

49

Samuel Gheremaskel Kifle

Eerbeek

DNF

Thomas van Dop

Amsterdam

DNF

Edwin de Graaff

De Kwakel

DNF

Youp Havermans

Rotterdam

DNF

Coen van Kleef

Schipluiden

DNF

Mike Kruijthof

Dordrecht

DNF

Marco Kuijvenhoven

´s-gravenzande

DNF

Mike van Nunspeet

Den Haag

DNF

Daniel Pelgrim

Sassenheim

DNF

Olivier van Pelt

Spijkenisse

DNF

Craig Wiggins

Milpara

DNF

Berhane Debesay

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/JUNIOR/AMATEUR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Evy Kuijpers

Lierop

2

Minke Slingerland

Oosterhout

3

Merel Hofman

Bleiswijk

4

Gaby Gieskens

's-gravenhage

5

Melissa van der Peet

Den Haag

6

Mylene de Zoete

Naaldwijk

7

Kirstie van Haaften

De Meern

8

Melanie Klement

Bijschrijver

9

Laura van Regenmortel

Bijschrijver

10

Juul Hubert

Den Haag

11

Bente van Teeseling

Abcoude

12

Susanne Meistrok

Elshout

13

Elske Lenis

Nijmegen

14

Inez Beijer

Driel

15

Hanneke Mulder

Utrecht

16

Rienke Boonstra

Nieuwkoop

17

Sophie von Berswordt

Bijschrijver

18

Lieke v.d. Draaij

Bijschrijver

19

Mariska Kruidenier

Spijkenisse

20

Nienke Wasmus

Den Hoorn

21

Hanneke de Goeje

Leiden

22

Minke Bakker

Monster

23

Roos Markus

Bijschrijver

24

Verena Batenburg

Piershil

25

Sanne Broeksma

Rotterdam

26

Sharon Dommanschet

Roosendaal

27

Amber van der Hulst

Hazerswoude

28

Alicja Verhagen

Woerden

29

Maaike Meistrok

Elshout

30

Marissa Baks

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

31

Femke de Graaff

Voorschoten

32

Mischa Bredewold

Hoogland

33

Rosan Koper

Heemskerk

34

Sophie van der Horst

Delft

35

Liesbeth Milatz

Amsterdam

36

Sandra van Veghel

Esch

37

Yonna van Dam

Bijschrijver

38

Sabrina Opstal

Rijnsburg

39

Lise van Wunsel

Wechelderzande

40

Romana Carfora

Bijschrijver

41

Suzanne Mulder

Den Haag

42

Lora Bonthuis

Bijschrijver

43

Alysha van Neck

Amstelveen

44

Lisa Dorussen

Beuningen

45

Desiree Ketting

Spijkenisse

46

Lorraine Röge

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

47

Maud Adriaansen

Dordrecht

DNF

Piene Romers

Rozenburg

DNF

Holly Flannery

Bijschrijver

DNF

Regina Martens

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Nina Spapen

Bijschrijver

2

Fleur Nagtegaal

Veenendaal

3

Marit Wasmus

Den Hoorn

4

Nina Maathuis

Rotterdam

5

Fleur van der Peet

Den Haag

6

Lisa van der Meer

's-gravenzande

7

Sofie Duyn

Hoogwoud

8

Laura Molenaar

Bijschrijver

9

Malena van Dam

Haastrecht

10

Ilse Lingen

Ouderkerk Aan Den Ijssel

11

Fenna Weber

Abcoude

12

Iris Verschuren

Streefkerk

13

Marit Braat

Zutphen

14

Joyce de Rijk

Nieuwkoop

15

Donja Lombaerts

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

16

Sophia Zwaan

Bodegraven

17

Flore van der Grinten

Amstelveen

18

Rosanne van Rees

Bijschrijver

19

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

20

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets

21

Celine de Vreede

Bijschrijver

DNF

Britt van der Hulst

Hazerswoude