LUS VAN RODEN

                                                           14 JULI 2018   

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

1

Adrie Lindeman

Assen

2

Patrick Bos

Deventer

3

Johan Knol

Bakkeveen

4

Joris Nieuwenhuis

Zelhem

5

Peter Merx

Warfhuizen

6

Ivar Slik

Bergen Nh

7

Joey van Rhee

Nijverdal

8

Aden Paterson

Assen

9

Martijn Dijkstra

De Knipe

10

Steven Willemsen

Groningen

11

Rick van Breda

Bijschrijver

12

Dorus de Rijk

De Rijp

13

Gert-Jan Bosman

Bijschrijver

14

Chiel Smit

Bijschrijver

15

Ronald Kruijer

Donkerbroek

16

Rutger van der Meer

Stiens

17

Mark Prinsen

Heerenveen

18

Lars Olde Meierink

Bijschrijver

19

Pim Cazemier

Den Horn

20

Björn Bakker

Wijnjewoude

21

Chiel Schulten

Raalte

22

Lorenzo Harbers

Nijverdal

23

Paul de Haan

Groningen

24

Andries Weening

Kootstertille

25

Harry Sweering

Sneek

26

Sybren Welling

Groningen

27

Christian Varweg

Hardenberg

28

Jorrit Bergsma

Bijschrijver

29

Gosse van der Meer

Bijschrijver

30

Pieter Verhoeven

Groningen

31

Roelof de Jong

Borger

32

Marc de Bruin

Groningen

33

Dylan van Zijl

Harderwijk

34

Chiel Breukelman

Gramsbergen

35

Pascal Aandewiel

Amsterdam

36

Maurits Buist

Drachten

37

Stan Wijkel

Holsloot

38

Jelmer Arendshorst

Nieuwleusen

39

Rochéz Harbers

Nijverdal

40

Martijn Knol

Zwolle

41

Sander Iwema

Hooghalen

42

Gerben Oldenkamp

Zandhuizen

43

Taeke Oppewal

Sneek

44

Maurice Zaal

Groningen

45

Robert Bovenhuis

Zwolle

46

Tsjerk Rozema

Groningen

47

Sven de Haan

Zuidlaren

48

Eit Visser

De Wilp Gn

49

Jasper Bovenhuis

Staphorst

DNF

Thomas Arends

Harderwijk

DNF

Dennis Boskers

Alteveer Gn

DNF

Patrick van der Duin

Nieuw-roden

DNF

Roy Eefting

Vaassen

DNF

Max Grave

Haren

DNF

Roy Harms

Paterswolde

DNF

Mitchel Steenhof

Ureterp

DNF

Gyasi Sulvaran

Groningen

DNF

Bart Barkhuis

Norg

DNF

Laurens van Embden

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Rick Pluimers

Enter

2

Niels van Ekeren

Bijschrijver

3

Jesse Morsink

Bijschrijver

4

Huub Deelstra

Hoogeveen

5

Rem de Hair

Joure

6

Jelle Groot

Bovenkarspel

7

Aldert van der Veen

Wijnjewoude

8

Sybe van Diepen

Warder

9

Adne Koster

Roden

10

Matthijs Varweg

Hardenberg

11

Warner Stoffers

Gasteren

12

Sten Hoek

Oosterstreek

13

Philip Sijbrandi

Bijschrijver

14

Mark Dillema

Doezum

15

Bas Scheffer

Wierden

16

Guillaume Visser

Heerenveen

17

Daan Gelling

Huizinge

18

Rick de Vries

Nijeholtpade

19

Jesse Dijkstra

Stadskanaal

20

Tristan Vos

Bijschrijver

21

Martijn Bakker

Norg

22

Kay Pronk

Warmenhuizen

23

Jeffrey Cordes

Nieuw Roden

24

Thom Langen

Nieuw Dordrecht

25

Lars Hogenkamp

Bijschrijver

DNF

Mats Bours

Holsloot

DNF

Jan Reinder Kempenaar

Buitenpost

DNF

Bram Kras

Hoorn

DNF

Antoine Kroezen

Hoogeveen

DNF

Hidde Erben de Lange

Hurdegaryp

DNF

Rick Metselaar

Hoogeveen

DNF

Jeroen Oostra

Roden

DNF

Gerben de Sain

Sleen

DNF

Jitse Breeuwsma

Harkstede