RONDE VAN ABBENBROEK

                                                           14 JULI 2018   

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Daan van Sintmaartensdijk

Zuidland

2

Remco Schouten

Bijschrijver

3

Lieven Anthonise

Dordrecht

4

Ramon Vleugel

Goes

5

Lex Nederlof

Hangdong

6

Sebastiaan Pot

Bijschrijver

7

Kasper Schotte

Zuidland

8

Thijs de Lange

Utrecht

9

Olaf Oussoren

Amerongen

10

Youp Havermans

Rotterdam

11

Robert Berk

Pijnacker

12

Johim Ariesen

Bijschrijver

13

Jorrit Walgien

Amersfoort

14

Jermo le Fevre

Purmerend

15

Bradley Soden

Highland Park

16

Tom Wijfje

Ter Aar

17

Daniël Langereis

Delft

18

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden

19

Koos Jeroen Kers

Amstelveen

20

Carne Groube

Bijschrijver

21

Olivier van Pelt

Spijkenisse

22

Kevin Reuvers

Bijschrijver

23

Eloy Raas

Middelburg

24

Kyle Agterberg

Bijschrijver

25

Patrick van Nunen

Rotterdam

26

Coen van Kleef

Bijschrijver

27

Jarno Gmelich Meijling

Almere

28

Nils Wolffenbuttel

Bijschrijver

29

Lex Ligtenberg

Utrecht

30

Jeroen van Krimpen

Bijschrijver

31

Danny Kroeze

Bijschrijver

32

Martin Kelderman

Bijschrijver

33

Martin van de Pol

Barneveld

34

Frank Beemer

Bijschrijver

35

Milan van der Touw

Voorschoten

36

Adne van Engelen

Rotterdam

37

Gert van der Grijn

Ameide

38

Craig Wiggins

Bijschrijver

39

Gijsbert Nieuwkoop

Bijschrijver

40

Joost van den Bosch

Bijschrijver

41

Eddy Gödde

Zwijndrecht

42

Arno te Brake

Bijschrijver

43

Dennis van der Zaal

Bijschrijver

44

Robin Snoek

Abcoude

45

Robin Wennekes

Arnhem

46

Tristan Rijsdijk

Vlaardingen

47

Marc Janssen

Bijschrijver

48

Bryan van Rutten

Bijschrijver

49

Christian de Graaff

Bijschrijver

50

Edward Jansen

Zoetermeer

51

Tim de Koning

Berkel En Rodenrijs

52

Kenny Nijssen

Haarlem

53

Mathijs Loman

Bijschrijver

54

Sebastiaan ten Zeldam

Haarlem

55

Tony Reijtenbagh

Zuidland

56

Max Haaksman

Zeist

57

Melle Meeuwisse

Bijschrijver

58

Jordi Talen

Spijkenisse

59

Abdul Sauls

Bijschrijver

60

Coen Onderwater

Lisse

61

Kai Chapman

Cardiff Heights

62

Koen van de Klundert

Woensdrecht

63

Patrick Stam

Uitgeest

64

Pieter Israel

Kruiningen

65

Jelmer Nuijten

Bijschrijver

66

Tim Bierkens

Bijschrijver

67

Marco Geleijnse

Hellevoetsluis

68

Frenky van der Vorst

Halsteren

69

Hessel Glotzbach

Almere

70

Marc de Maar

Bijschrijver

71

Cris Zwanenburg

Alphen A/d Rijn

72

Jesse Haaksman

Zeist

73

Leon Hofman

Pijnacker

74

Diederik Deelen

Berkenwoude

75

Kevin Kooyman

Bijschrijver

76

Jeroen Bijnagte

Rotterdam

77

Leo Gödde

Barendrecht

78

Nick van Diest

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

79

Ocko Geserick

Bijschrijver

80

Pieter-Paul de Weerd

't Harde

81

Erwin Meijer

Berkel En Rodenrijs

82

Aldo Klomp

's-gravendeel

83

Kevin Haest

Bijschrijver

84

Bjorn Koeman

Utrecht

85

Peter Jansen

Wageningen

86

Aron Kremer

Pernis

87

Witten Anthonise

Dordrecht

88

Johan van der Eijk

Bijschrijver

89

Koen de Best

Bijschrijver

90

Thomas van Dop

Amsterdam

91

Youri Deelen

Schoonhoven

92

Leon Buijs

Aalsmeer

DNF

Willem Anker

Waddinxveen

DNF

Bouwe Boonstra

Rotterdam

DNF

Daan Drogtrop

Den Dolder

DNF

Jasper Fioole

Koudekerk Aan Den Rijn

DNF

Ruben Hoogland

Rotterdam

DNF

Niels Immerzeel

Wilnis

DNF

Jan-Willem Kamphof

Eindhoven

DNF

Mike Kruijthof

Dordrecht

DNF

André Luijk

Nijkerk

DNF

Henriek van Milligen

Hierden

DNF

Martijn Nagtegaal

Veenendaal

DNF

Antonie van Noppen

Ridderkerk

DNF

Carlo van Trigt

Zuidland

DNF

Ruben Ubels

Bijschrijver

DNF

Wouter Ruchtie

Bijschrijver

DNF

Thom Stuij

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Esther van Veen

Bijschrijver

2

Jessica Merkens

Bijschrijver

3

Lizzy Witlox

Eindhoven

4

Nina Kessler

Bijschrijver

5

Delore Stougje

Zuidland

6

Hanneke Mulder

Utrecht

7

Kylie Waterreus

Ulestraten

8

Marieke van Witzenburg

Brielle

9

Gina Hofland

Krimpen A/d Ijssel

10

Marissa Baks

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

11

Lieke v.d. Draaij

Dordrecht

12

Mascha Mulder

Drc De Mol

13

Quinty Ton

Geldermalsen

14

Dorien Geertsema

Den Haag

15

Berdine Bakker

Rotterdam

16

Dèvon Kuijstermans

Bijschrijver

17

Inez Beijer

Bijschrijver

18

Janine van der Meer

Hellevoetsluis

19

Minke Bakker

Monster

20

Manon Bakker

Swifterbant

21

Melissa van der Peet

Den Haag

22

Kelly Markus

Hoofddorp

23

Jennifer van der Voort

Maarssen

24

Maaike de Heij

Heteren

25

Daimy Hellemons

Hoeven

26

Lisanne Immerzeel

Wilnis

27

Sharon Dommanschet

Roosendaal

28

Eline van den Pol

Putten

29

Claudia van Dijk

Zuidland

30

Suzanne Caron

Made

31

Myrthe Willemsen

Elst

32

Mariska Kruidenier

Spijkenisse

DNF

Demi de Jong

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS 40+/SPORTKLASSE 19+

 

 

 

1

Jeroen Wesselius

Zoetermeer

2

Brian Burggraaf

Velsen Noord

3

Emiel van Dijk

Hellevoetsluis

4

Martijn de Groot

Gorinchem

5

Jeroen Martens

Rotterdam

6

Wout Roos

Stad Aan

7

Arje de Waard

Dordrecht

8

Otto Schotte

Hellevoetsluis

9

Ferry de Vendt

Rhoon

10

Peter Fils

Pijnacker

11

Daniel Kleijn

Wognum

12

Wilco van Dorp

Amsterdam

13

Frans van Winden

Bergschenhoek

14

Martijn van Strien

Rotterdam

15

Jeroen Jansen

Zoetermeer

16

John Roos

Middelharnis

17

Martijn Alberts

Breda

18

Menno Driesse

Rotterdam

19

Hans Schelvis

Heemskerk

20

Martijn Harteloh

Dordrecht

21

Maxim Harteloh

De Lier

22

Theo Honkoop

Sliedrecht

23

Patrick de Smit

Nieuw-vennep

24

Guido Smit

Voorburg

25

Erwin Kuipers

Assendelft

26

Maurice de Keijzer

Zuidland

27

Ruben Mijnsbergen

Rotterdam

28

Ton Ippel

Barendrecht

29

Sander van der Velde

Oude Tonge

30

Christian den Heijer

Gouda

31

Leon Oosters

Hellevoetsluis

32

Bas Boenders

Utrecht

33

Jasper de Kort

Bijschrijver

34

Martijn de Putter

Nederhemert

35

Adam Mullen

Amsterdam

36

Marc Borst

Utrecht

37

Bart Streefkerk

Bijschrijver

38

Pieter van Egmond

Rotterdam

39

Erik Stolk

Oostvoorne

40

Eltjo Keijer

Utrecht

41

Paul van Ewijk

Bijschrijver

42

Arjan Kooij

Numansdorp

43

Jelmer Draaisma

Utrecht

44

Jerry de Graaf

Geervliet

45

Arnoud Walrecht

Bijschrijver

46

Paul Dalebout

Bijschrijver

47

Frank Sheldon

Voorburg

48

Hessel Boon

Gouda

49

Marco Duson

Brielle

50

Casper van der Marel

Maasland

51

Kevin van der Velde

Spijkenisse

52

Marco van Houten

Brielle

53

Marco Andeweg

Hoogvliet

54

Casper Bakker

Hoogvliet

55

Robert Reincke

Hellevoetsluis

56

Martin de Peuter

Oud Beijerland

57

Robbert Buts

Bijschrijver

58

Marcel Verhagen

Oud Beijerland

59

Douwe van der Hoeven

Hoogvliet

60

Marcel van Harlingen

Wormer

61

Michele Somers

Spijkenisse

62

Tim Korteland

Maasland

63

Teun Veken

Rotterdam

64

Stephan van der Breggen

Bleiswijk

65

Frits Boel

Geldermalsen

66

Ard Veneman

Utrecht

67

Dirk Loekemeijer

Bijschrijver

68

Nick Toonen

Bijschrijver

69

Henk Peters

Bijschrijver

70

Rick Maas

Rotterdam

71

Gerard Kooistra

Hendrik-ido-ambacht

72

Tonny Berends

Gorinchem

73

Marco van Leeuwen

Hellevoetsluis

74

Dirk Monster

Numansdorp

DNF

Martijn Nagtegaal

Veenendaal