†††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† ††††††††††††††RONDE VAN NIJEVEEN

†††††††††††††††††††††††††††† ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††13 JULI 2018†††

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Roy Eefting

Vaassen

2

Jarno Gmelich Meijling

Almere

3

Harry Sweering

Sneek

4

Jasper Bovenhuis

Staphorst

5

Twan Brusselman

Helmond

6

Wiebe Scholten

Dieren

7

Justin Timmermans

Bijschrijver

8

Arne Peters

Beekbergen

9

Mark Prinsen

Heerenveen

10

Jeroen Kaldenbach

Hoorn Nh

11

Sebastiaan Pot

Bijschrijver

12

Eelke Nikkels

Groningen

13

Aden Paterson

Assen

14

Maarten Vierhout

Nunspeet

15

Gino Luca Vierhouten

Bijschrijver

16

BjŲrn Bakker

Wijnjewoude

17

Sven Tellegen

Hattem

18

Coen Rijpma

Bijschrijver

19

Gerard Haasjes

Staphorst

20

Dion Koot

Steggerda

21

Erik Dekker

Hedel

22

Christoph Fiebig

Bijschrijver

23

Sebastian Vester

Drachten

24

Jelmer Arendshorst

Nieuwleusen

25

Werner Vos

Staphorst

26

Tim Scholten

Denekamp

27

Gyasi Sulvaran

Groningen

28

Sven Nijzingh

Zuidwolde

29

Kees Kunkeler

Zuidwolde

30

Berhane Debesay

Bijschrijver

31

Andrť Luijk

Nijkerk

32

Barry Porsius

Bijschrijver

33

Niek Geerts

Assen

34

Jan Dijkstra

Drachten

35

Arjan de Haan

Rouveen

36

Henri Mol

Hulshorst

37

Jan Schepenaar

Kampen

38

Johnny de Harder

Lelystad

39

Albert Tuin

Staphorst

40

Beau Duvigneau

Zutphen

41

Thomas Kruk

Nijmegen

42

Jan Essers

Wolvega

43

Adriaan Botma

Driezum

44

DaniŽl Jansen

Groningen

45

Gert-Jan Elsenaar

Amsterdam

46

Zeger van Pelt

Putten

47

Chiel Smit

Zuidwolde Dr

48

Robert Bovenhuis

Zwolle

49

Bert van de Tuuk

Assen

50

Stan Wijkel

Holsloot

51

Erik Groen

Bijschrijver

52

Martijn Knol

Zwolle

53

Matthijs Meerholz

Hoogeveen

54

Lars de Bot

Losser

55

Martijn Veenhoven

Bijschrijver

DNF

Chiel Breukelman

Bijschrijver

DNF

Jan Bloemert

Zwartsluis

DNF

Marien Bogerd

Kootwijk

DNF

Patrick Bos

Deventer

DNF

Patrick Coster

Hasselt

DNF

Klarenzo van Elp

Staphorst

DNF

Laurens van Embden

Dwingeloo

DNF

Sil Faber

Ureterp

DNF

Samuel Gheremaskel Kifle

Eerbeek

DNF

Max Grave

Haren

DNF

Emiel Kunkeler

Zuidwolde

DNF

Adrie Lindeman

Assen

DNF

Wilbert van het Loo

Oosterhuizen

DNF

Martin Luijk

Arnhem

DNF

Robert Minck

Scharmer

DNF

Egon Nanninga

Lelystad

DNF

Melle Nikkels

Bennekom

DNF

Stijn Oost

Emmen

DNF

Mitchel Steenhof

Ureterp

DNF

”scar Torres FernŠndez

Zwolle

DNF

Martijn Versteege

Hengelo Gld

DNF

Mark Wencker-Borck

Amsterdam

DNF

Rob Wielink

Peize

DNF

Maikel Willemsen

Brummen