††††††††††††††††† †††††††††††††RONDE VAN DRIEBERGEN

††††††††††††††††† ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††31 MEI 2018††††††††††††

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

1

Luuk Schuurmans

 

2

Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne

Utrecht

3

Jonathan Espigares

Ridderkerk

4

Niels Ruijter

Uithoorn

5

Frank Lanting

Den Haag

6

Nils van Kooij

Krimpen Aan De Lek

7

Elias de Bruijne

Utrecht

8

Joost Legtenberg

 

9

Bram Dissel

Tilburg

10

Han van de Poppe

Utrecht

11

Lars Rietveld

Oudewater

12

Gert van der Grijn

Ameide

13

Christian Kuikstra

Heenvliet

14

Michel Reinhard

Ijsselstein

15

Robbert Schaap

Leidschendam

16

Martijn de Groot

Gorinchem

17

Andre Grootveld

Zoetermeer

18

Egon Nanninga

Lelystad

19

Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne

Leusden

20

Guy Frissen

Utrecht

21

Joren Bronkhorst

Gorinchem

22

Roeland Mennink

Utrecht

23

Peter Jansen

Wageningen

24

Edwin de Graaff

De Kwakel

25

DaniŽl Bijlenga

Arnhem

26

Tom Koeleman

Utrecht

27

Marcel Klapwijk

Ter Aar

28

Jari Kloppenburg

Amsterdam

29

Thijs van der Bijl

 

30

Dennis ter Wal

Broek In Waterland

31

Bop Douma

Arnhem

32

Ewout van der Kleij

Utrecht

33

Richard van Hardeveld

Ede Gld

34

Menno Boogaard

Utrecht

35

Andre van Tilborg

Andel

36

Luc van der Lecq

Houten

37

Henk de Jong

Nieuwveen

38

Willem Anker

Waddinxveen

39

Gert-Jan Elsenaar

Amsterdam

40

Patrick van Zuilen

Nieuwegein

41

Cees Snoek

Volendam

42

Jasper de Heus

Wijk Bij Duurstede

43

Marcel Prakken

Utrecht

44

Martijn Lust

Westerland

45

Wim van der Laan

Hilversum

46

Menno van Hees

De Bilt

47

Aleid Klompmaker

Oosterwolde

48

Luuk Lubberding

Harderwijk

49

Geert Zaal

Utrecht

50

Youri Deelen

Schoonhoven

51

Sven Roggeveen

Utrecht

52

Jorre van der Bij

Utrecht

53

Guido Benthem

Velp

54

Christiaan de Rijk

De Meern

55

Rik Brouwer

Lent

DNF

Dirk Achterberg

Overberg

DNF

Erwin Huzen

Nijmegen

DNF

Justin Mom

Duiven

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

1

Brian Burggraaf

Velsen Noord

2

Matthieu Hendriks

Lekkerkerk

3

Dennis Hendriksen

Didam

4

Caspar Hermans

Amsterdam

5

Remco Straver

Oudewater

6

Ewald van Soest

Veenendaal

7

Arjan Seunninga

Ede

8

Eddy Hermsen

Ochten

9

Luca Schrijen

Assendelft

10

Corne Verhoeks

Brakel

11

Roland Blommestein

Ijsselstein Ut

12

Edwin Krijgh

Dieren

13

Rodrick de Munnik

Utrecht

14

Marcel Kranenburg

Apeldoorn

15

Marco Halma

Nieuwkoop

16

Frank Sikking

Odijk

17

Bas Boenders

Utrecht

18

Wilfred Harbers

Putten

19

Tijs Westendorp

Nijmegen

20

Rik Blok

Ijsselstein

21

Ard Veneman

Utrecht

22

Diederik Hol

Apeldoorn

23

Abel van der Windt

De Bilt

24

Martijn Nagtegaal

Veenendaal

25

Johan Vos

Bruchem

26

Frits Boel

Geldermalsen

27

Noud Roelen

 

28

Mark Keultjes

Nieuwegein

29

Jelmer Draaisma

 

30

Maarten van Sprakelaar

Wijk Bij Duurstede

31

Peter Kraaijvanger

Zevenaar

32

Bastian de Jong

Hoorn

33

Arnout Rijpkema

Nieuwegein

34

Gijs Nederlof

Kamerik

35

Rob Driessen

Arnhem

36

Jasper Hupkes

Utrecht

37

Rene Bijkerk

De Meern

38

Arjan Scheer

 

DNF

Willem Abbema

Utrecht

DNF

Coen Beckers

Woudenberg

DNF

Linze Dijkstra

Utrecht

DNF

Chiel van Griethuysen

Utrecht

DNF

Ad Jonker

Veenendaal

DNF

Eltjo Keijer

Utrecht

DNF

Levi Kerkhof

Ede

DNF

Robin Kuipers

Utrecht

DNF

Bart Pieck

Utrecht

DNF

Ruud Schrauwen

Utrecht

DNF

Huub Stammes

Soest

DNF

Dan de Vries

Utrecht

DNF

Idsert Wouda

Nieuwegein

DNF

Mark Sikking

 

DNF

Michiel Winthagen