ááááááááá ááááááááááááááááááááááááááJEUGDRONDE VAN ERP

ááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááá 27 MEI 2018áááááááááááá

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.1

 

 

 

 

1

Beer van Beurden

Eindhoven

2

Jesper Maassen

Echt

3

Damy van den Bogaard

Helmond

4

Jasper van Katwijk

Handel

5

Anke Verhoeven

Erp

6

Luuk Braspenning

Eindhoven

7

Puck Bunning

Vught

8

Niels de Brouwer

Hapert

9

Reno Van de Westerlo

Helmond

10

Hebe van Eijndhoven

Vught

11

Saar van Leenders

Geldrop

12

Dieke van den Berg

Berlicum

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2

 

 

 

 

1

Adne Cappon

Raalte

2

Andries Knapen

Esch

3

Mats Moeliker

 

4

Teun van Beurden

Eindhoven

5

Filijn Demuyt

Boekel

6

Kai van Hoof

Mierlo

7

Cas Metten

Geldrop

8

Lars Eeftink

Valkenswaard

9

Joris de Brouwer

Hapert

10

Jason van de Beeten

Nistelrode

11

Lynn van Leeuwen

Sint-michielsgestel

12

Tiemen Van der Meer

Uden

13

Tygo van Riel

Rijen

14

Bregje Daris

Luyksgestel

15

Just van Rooij

Berghem

16

Guus Baijens

Uden

17

Hailey Gerrits

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.3

 

 

 

 

1

Victor Kroesbergen

Ede

2

Thomas Panken

Bladel

3

Koen Sonnemans

Someren

4

Sander Tullemans

Stramproy

5

Maeryn van den Hoogen

Eindhoven

6

Judith Alleleijn

 

7

No´ Moes

Goirle

8

Brent van den Nouweland

Rijen

9

Lars Franken

Oisterwijk

10

Meike Frissen

Meers

11

ChloŰ Gerrits

Helmond

12

Ryan van de Westerlo

Helmond

13

Maartje Jacobs

Veldhoven

14

Ward Bierens

Bladel

15

Eva van Beek

Geldrop

16

Anne van Oirschot

Helvoirt

17

Teun Vermeulen

Uden

DNF

Rens Braspenning

Eindhoven

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4

 

 

 

 

1

Tyler Eyk

 

2

Veerle Muller

Haarlem

3

Aron van Vugt

Giessen

4

Jitse Gabriels

Budel

5

Max van den Meijdenberg

Veldhoven

6

Liz Toonen

Boxmeer

7

Jules van Neer

Echt

8

Lars Homan

Sint-michielsgestel

9

Michiel Fuite

Berkel-enschot

10

Daan van Rooij

Berghem

11

Maud Adams

Budel

12

Sara Sonnemans

Someren

13

Silje van Riemsdijk

 

14

Thomas Assinck

Waalre

15

Lucas Demuyt

Boekel

16

Lars van de Weijer

Aarle-rixtel

17

Gijs Baselmans

Bladel

18

Jorden Azantinlow

Tilburg

19

Joost Konings

Helmond

20

Jibbe van Dam

Tilburg

21

Max Janssen

Landgraaf

22

Pim van Leenders

Geldrop

23

Tooske van de Kimmenade

Valkenswaard

DNF

Emma van Haaren

Oisterwijk

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.5

 

 

 

 

1

Martijn Azantinlow

Tilburg

2

Lisa van Heel

Zaltbommel

3

Niels Hanegraaf

Heeswijk-dinther

4

Floris Demuyt

Boekel

5

Nikki Souren

Meerssen

6

Kick Maas

Dongen

7

Nele van Gorp

Bergeijk

8

Thijs Dahler

Schijndel

9

Sven van Wijgerden

 

10

Vic Esselink

Tilburg

11

Jitse Wildermans

Valkenswaard

12

Jaro Danklof

Rosmalen

13

Sven Joosten

Bakel

14

Jorn van Beers

Moergestel

15

Bibi van den Bogaard

 

16

Roos Huijbers

Tilburg

17

Job Stam

Engelen

18

Mendo van Leeuwen

Sint-michielsgestel

19

Nanna van den Bogaard

 

20

Tim Leijten

Uden

21

Sam Pladet

Tilburg

22

Luuk Klijs

Tilburg

23

Jako van der Donk

Boekel

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6

 

 

 

 

1

Christiaan van Rees

 

2

Thom van Herwaarden

Rossum

3

Chris Kisters

Nuenen

4

Jesse de Vries

 

5

Lukas van der Valk

 

6

Jan Kraus

Oss

7

Ed Uptegrove

Sint-michielsgestel

8

Ramon Setz

Geldrop

9

Britt Kerste

 

10

Tom van der Valk

 

11

Bibi Arts

Uden

12

Meis Vermeulen

Loon Op Zand

13

Dylan Leyssen

Budel

14

Rens Gr÷mmel

Uithoorn

15

Dirk de Groof

Heeze

16

Siemen Hooiveld

Berghem

17

Luca Dingemans

Tilburg

18

Freek Leijtens

Waalwijk

19

Arno Raijmakers

 

20

Krijn Veldboer

Helmond

21

Jelle van Berkel

Handel

22

Robin Pricken

Wijchen

23

Wouter Kortman

Tilburg

24

Lotte Sonnemans

Someren

25

Devin Steijvers

Someren

26

Siem Kanters

Erp

27

Sjoerd van der Linden

Zijtaart

28

Gijs Daris

Luyksgestel

29

Lucas van Dijk

Beek En Donk

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

1

Jelle Sengers

Valkenswaard

2

Laszlo van Melis

Heesch

3

Roel Vrancken

S-hertogenbosch

4

Bram Vermeer

 

5

Daan van den Eijnde

Gemert

6

Pepijn van der Straaten

Budel

7

Sieb van der Pas

Heeswijk-dinther

8

Stef Klijs

Tilburg

9

Jasper Gabriels

Budel

10

Bj÷rn Vos

Sint-michielsgestel

11

Daan van Oirschot

Helvoirt