RONDE VAN WICHMOND

                                                26 MEI 2018            

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Robert de Jong

Arnhem

2

Thomas van Dulmen

 

3

Rob van den Berghe

Enschede

4

Edwin Wielink

Twello

5

Ben van Egmond

Nijverdal

6

Gerjo Berentschot

Zelhem

7

Jorn Knops

Deventer

8

Elmer Houwers

Aalten

9

Remko Kramer

 

10

Guido Benthem

Velp

11

Joost Arentsen

Varsseveld

12

Minnard Berkhoff

Deventer

13

Daniël Bijlenga

Arnhem

14

Tom Wensink

Hengelo

15

Harmen Aalbers

Weurt

16

Ralf Steegs

Velp

17

Raymond Kienhuis

 

18

Edwin Knol

 

19

Oscar Abad Suarez

Arnhem

20

Sjors Beijer

Heelsum

21

Justin Mom

 

22

Tijs Westendorp

Nijmegen

23

Gerrit Huinink

Varsseveld

24

Herman Luimes

Erica

25

Clemens van den Thillart

Nijmegen

DNF

Robert Abrahams

Aalten

DNF

Niels Berenschot

Apeldoorn

DNF

Coen Bosch

Twello

DNF

Atse ten Brinke

Lichtenvoorde

DNF

Rindert van Dam

Apeldoorn

DNF

Niels Leferink

Hengelo

DNF

Jeroen Nijhuis

Oldenzaal

DNF

Niek Olde Meule

Hengelo

DNF

Willard Paalman

Vriezenveen

DNF

Arjan Paalman

Rijssen

DNF

Patrice Slagman

Rijssen

DNF

Rogier Spanjers

Arnhem

DNF

Erik Verstegen

Zutphen

DNF

Felix Wolbert

Hengelo Gld

DNF

Kamiel Vleeming

Zwolle Ov

DNF

Erik Nekkers

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 40±

 

 

 

 

1

Stan Janssen

 

2

Edwin Krijgh

 

3

Dick Kinket

Hattem

4

Adrie Frijters

Wageningen

5

Ad Jonker

Veenendaal

6

Berry Roelofs

Groesbeek

7

Mirgo Koehorst

Ootmarsum

8

René Rotscheid

Apeldoorn

9

Jos Kaal

Didam

10

Patrick Grunder

Oldenzaal

11

Mario Willemsen

Huissen

12

Rene v.d. Meulen

 

13

John Zennipman

Zutphen

14

Jos Wolfkamp

Raalte

15

Jan Weevers

 

16

Dennis Hendriksen

Didam

17

Gert Bosman

Wijhe

18

Jan Willem Pennings

 

19

Richard Beumer

Ede

20

Jan Vos

Sleen

21

Gert-Jan Verdijk

Boxmeer

22

Maurijn Annink

Hengelo Ov

23

Francesco Rave

Groenlo

24

Goos Beukema

Sleen

25

Paul Talens

Laag Zuthem

26

Gerben Meerbeek

Baak

27

Rik van Dijken

's-heerenberg

28

Peter Makkink

Hengelo Gld

29

Georg Cornielje

 

30

Arnout Hurenkamp

Enschede

31

Jan Brummel

Heerde

32

Marcel Kranenburg

Apeldoorn

33

Martin Weijers

's-heerenberg

34

Ed van der Veer

Renswoude

35

Guus de Boer

Hengelo (o)

DNF

Marcel Beumer

Ede

DNF

Marco Kok

Enter

DNF

Remco Menting

Apeldoorn

DNF

Walter Mulder

Bathmen

DNF

Richard Olijve

Hardenberg

DNF

Linze Dijkstra

 

DNF

Jan Alma