KNWU TIJDRITCOMPETITIE.ODOORNERVEEN

                                 24 MEI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Manuel Michielsen

Eck En Wiel

2

Tim Marsman

Hattem

3

Bodi Del Grosso

Eelde

4

Werner van der Meer

Woudsend

5

Joris Kroon

Schalkwijk

6

Lars Loohuis

Harbrinkhoek

7

Huub Deelstra

Hoogeveen

8

Sam Gademan

Beek

9

Jonas Franken

Apeldoorn

10

Mike Vliek

Vriezenveen

11

Lennart Bult

Zeist

12

Jelte Krijnsen

Bolsward

13

Karsten Veen

Westerlee

14

Philip Sijbrandi

Bolsward

15

Cornee Jansen

Lelystad

16

Martijn Bakker

 

17

Rick de Vries

Nijeholtpade

18

Sten Hoek

Oosterstreek

19

Jur Groot Koerkamp

Raalte

20

Rick Metselaar

Hoogeveen

21

Tycho Nomden

Hoenderloo

22

Warner Stoffers

Gasteren

23

Bram van der Meer

Gieten

24

Hein Jalving

Ter Apel

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Joost Brinkman

Noordlaren

2

Bram Leerkes

Twello

3

Mike Schuch

Leek

4

Tjalle de Bruin

Deventer

5

Jody Jochems

Sint Anthonis

6

Lennard Meinema

Amersfoort

7

Niels V.d. Gracht

Annen

8

Bjarne Hemme

Erica

9

Wouter van de Weerdhof

Lobith

10

Leon Ellermann

Emmen

11

Jente Klaver

Kollumerzwaag

12

Johan Veenstra

Augustinusga

13

Stijn van Lohuizen

Heerde

14

Ole Veenhuis

Westwoud

15

Xander van Straten

Sneek

16

Tjipke Bosma

Kollumerzwaag

17

Redmar Dijkman

Lutjegast

18

Job Boontjes

Gieten

19

Jelle Bokma

Workum

20

Quinten Hoogervorst

Schoorl

21

Vincent Kriek

Zeewolde

22

Noah van Putten

Tiel

23

Olivier de Weerd

Kampen

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Sofie van Rooijen

Driel

2

Petra Welmers

Dronten

3

Carolien de Bruin

Zuidbroek

4

Daphne Kreulen

Hooghalen

5

Rosan Dekker

Echten

6

Tjitske Eppinga

Smilde

7

Marcha Lich

Aalden

8

Hanna Tigelaar

Smilde

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Lieke Nooijen

Coevorden

2

Mischa Bredewold

Hoogland

3

Iris Schultinga

Zuidlaren

4

Ilse Grit

Zwolle

5

Lonneke Uneken

Veendam

6

Juliet Eickhof

Apeldoorn

7

Rose Kloese

Emmen

8

Maike van der Duin

Assen

9

Nathalie Elzinga

De Westereen

10

Eva Jonkers

Staphorst

11

Berit Huiting

Rolde