SPIE INTERNATIONALE JUNIORDRIEDAAGSE

                                         18 T/M 20 MEI 2018            

 

2018.05.18.01E ETAPPE JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

VAN GRIEKEN Jarne

BEL

2:35:22

2

FERDINANDE Anton

BEL

2:35:22

3

VAN DEN PLAS Jasper

BEL

2:35:22

4

GADEMAN Sam

NED

2:35:22

5

GARRISON Michael

USA

2:35:28

6

BROWN Jim

GBR

2:35:35

7

BALMER Alexandre

SUI

2:35:35

8

THOMAS Théo

FRA

2:35:37

9

BERTELSEN Mikkel

DEN

2:35:40

10

VAN DE PAAR Jarne

BEL

2:35:40

11

GEORGE Alfred

GBR

2:35:40

12

HALVORSEN Tobias

NOR

2:35:40

13

GELEIJN Owen

NED

2:35:40

14

TULETT Ben

GBR

2:35:40

15

SCHEERS Lander

BEL

2:35:40

16

CHIARI Federico

ITA

2:35:40

17

KELLY Adam

GBR

2:35:40

18

BERZI Andrea

ITA

2:35:40

19

KERCKHAERT Jochem

NED

2:35:40

20

ARTZ Bart

NED

2:35:40

21

BARLOW Benjamin

GBR

2:35:40

22

BAELE Ben

BEL

2:35:40

23

PRICE Joshua

GBR

2:35:40

24

VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde

NED

2:35:40

25

VAN POPPEL Sébastein

BEL

2:35:40

26

MEEUSSEN Witse

BEL

2:35:40

27

KULBE Lars

GER

2:35:40

28

BAAK Jord

NED

2:35:40

29

HOHMANN Lars

NED

2:35:40

30

MACLEOD Callum

GBR

2:35:40

31

VAN DEN AARSSEN Jurgen

NED

2:35:40

32

BOMBOI Davide

BEL

2:35:40

33

THEODOR MILLINGE PETERSEN Sebastian

DEN

2:35:40

34

RETAILLEAU Valentin

FRA

2:35:40

35

GOSSEYE Milan

BEL

2:35:40

36

DE VET Sander

BEL

2:35:40

37

LITVINOV Dominik

BEL

2:35:40

38

VAN WILDER Ilan

BEL

2:35:40

39

LAMANNA Pasquale

ITA

2:35:40

40

WHITE Harrison

USA

2:35:40

41

VAN ZANDBEEK Sjors

NED

2:35:40

42

VANDEVELDE Yentl

BEL

2:35:40

43

DORENBOS Yanne

NED

2:35:40

44

MAHER Lane

USA

2:35:40

45

HOLSTAD Simon Aspelund

NOR

2:35:40

46

JOLLY Maxime

FRA

2:35:40

47

SKIVILD Robin Juel

DEN

2:35:40

48

SLOCK Liam

BEL

2:35:40

49

KROONEN Max

NED

2:35:40

50

ERIKSEN Frederik Nybo

DEN

2:35:40

51

VERSCHUEREN Wessel

NED

2:35:40

52

HOLLYMAN Mason

GBR

2:35:40

53

DE GROOF Pieter

NED

2:35:40

54

HEALY Ben

GBR

2:35:40

55

HEMING Miká

GER

2:35:40

56

SCHARR Johannes

GER

2:35:40

57

WILLEMSEN Mees

NED

2:35:40

58

DAHLSLETT Hans Magnus

NOR

2:35:40

59

HASSERT Sven

NED

2:35:40

60

NEWMARK Finley

GBR

2:35:40

61

HUND Philip

GER

2:35:40

62

CLAEYS Laurent

BEL

2:35:40

63

Squire Ben

BEL

2:35:40

64

HARTLEY Lewis

GBR

2:35:40

65

RONHAAR Pim

NED

2:35:40

66

CLAEYS Arno

BEL

2:35:40

67

BERKELDER Sammy

NED

2:35:40

68

BROEX Victor

NED

2:35:40

69

WILSHAUS Serginho

NED

2:35:40

70

BOURDIAUX Julien

FRA

2:35:40

71

KILBURN Gaelen

USA

2:35:40

72

VERBURG Luke

NED

2:35:40

73

LAHTI Sampo

FIN

2:35:40

74

DROST Melvin

NED

2:35:40

75

BURGMANS Rick

NED

2:35:40

76

VOLLMER Andrew

USA

2:35:40

77

GROOTJANS Jente

BEL

2:35:40

78

HUYS Branko

BEL

2:35:40

79

TEN BOSKE Kars

NED

2:35:40

80

BOWN Morgan

GBR

2:35:40

81

HENNINGER Moritz

GER

2:35:40

82

VINK Mitchell

NED

2:35:40

83

BROUWERS Arno

BEL

2:35:40

84

CLAEYS Robbe

BEL

2:35:40

85

VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel

NED

2:35:40

86

OLIVEIRA Matthew

BER

2:35:40

87

SCHMIDT Emil Vinther

DEN

2:35:40

88

REES Oliver

GBR

2:35:40

89

BEECKMAN Brent

BEL

2:35:40

90

BRUHN Sebastian

NOR

2:35:40

91

DUIJVESTEIJN Roy

NED

2:35:40

92

VAN DER HOEVEN Luc

NED

2:35:40

93

BIELER Dominik

SUI

2:35:40

94

LAMBERINK Steyn

NED

2:35:40

95

HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob

DEN

2:35:40

96

SVENNEVIK Erling Horn

NOR

2:35:40

97

BRABANDER Nick

NED

2:35:40

98

VOLDBJERG Carl F P

DEN

2:35:40

99

STEINHAUSER Georg

GER

2:35:40

100

HOPMANS Wouter

NED

2:35:40

101

FRANCESCONI Anselmo

ITA

2:35:40

102

VANDEN HEEDE Niels

BEL

2:35:40

103

SPAPEN Mauro

NED

2:35:40

104

DE VRIES Rick

NED

2:35:40

105

MEEUSEN Rik

BEL

2:35:40

106

ÖHMAN Samuli

FIN

2:35:40

107

AYMANS Alexander

GER

2:35:40

108

HUBER Matthias

GER

2:35:40

109

REDMANN Sven

GER

2:35:40

110

DE NIJS Maarten

NED

2:35:40

111

ZINCK Nicolai

DEN

2:35:40

112

SILLANKORVA Jaakko

FIN

2:35:40

113

FRANCKEN Sibe

BEL

2:35:40

114

KÜBLER Raphael

GER

2:35:40

115

SCHOOLENAAR Dion

NED

2:35:40

116

REES Joseph

GBR

2:35:40

117

ANDERSON Ian

USA

2:35:40

118

LAURANCE Axel

FRA

2:35:40

119

TELLEGEN Arno

NED

2:35:40

120

MIELIKÄINEN Otto

FIN

2:35:40

121

OVERSON Ethan

USA

2:35:40

122

RUNHAAR Jochem

NED

2:35:40

123

COLOMBO Marco

ITA

2:35:40

124

VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz

BEL

2:35:40

125

MARET Alexis

SUI

2:35:40

126

DE JONG Daan

NED

2:35:40

127

BOURGOYNE Lucas

USA

2:35:40

128

VAN MEER Erben

NED

2:35:40

129

RASENBERG Martijn

NED

2:35:40

130

KROON Joris

NED

2:35:40

131

LOOMAN Sam

NED

2:35:40

132

VAN DIEPEN Sybe

NED

2:37:20

133

KANEN Kelvin

NED

2:35:40

134

JANSEN Cornee

NED

2:35:40

135

RIJSDIJK Nathan

NED

2:35:40

136

DEWULF Maxim

BEL

2:35:40

137

KEUP Pierre-Pascal

GER

2:35:40

138

BURNETT Brecon

GBR

2:35:40

139

PRONK Jens

NED

2:39:16

140

VRANKEN Erik

GER

2:39:19

141

GALLE Staf

BEL

2:35:40

142

LUYTEN Jonas

BEL

2:40:10

143

DUYM Steffen

BEL

2:40:18

144

KRIJNSEN Jelte

NED

2:40:18

145

STIJGER Frank

NED

2:40:46

146

HAGEN Emil

DEN

2:41:02

147

ROST Magnus

DEN

2:41:02

148

RAHNENFÜHRER Jonah

GER

2:43:00

149

MCCORMACK Alex

USA

2:44:08

150

VERZIJL Sten

NED

2:44:08

151

VAN WIERINGEN Daan

NED

2:44:24

152

GROOT Jelle

NED

2:44:24

153

DE LISI Nicolò

SUI

2:45:46

154

HOWIESON Scott

GBR

2:45:46

 

 

 

 

 

2018.05.19.02E ETAPPE A JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

 

1

VAN WILDER Ilan

BEL

0:14:58.21

2

HUYS Branko

BEL

0:15:08.60

3

HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob

DEN

0:15:08.87

4

TULETT Ben

GBR

0:15:09.18

5

GARRISON Michael

USA

0:15:12.46

6

HEALY Ben

GBR

0:15:14.35

7

SCHARR Johannes

GER

0:15:17.16

8

BALMER Alexandre

SUI

0:15:18.99

9

ERIKSEN Frederik Nybo

DEN

0:15:28.61

10

HOHMANN Lars

NED

0:15:29.66

11

CLAEYS Arno

BEL

0:15:32.47

12

BARLOW Benjamin

GBR

0:15:35.73

13

KELLY Adam

GBR

0:15:37.79

14

DORENBOS Yanne

NED

0:15:39.34

15

VAN DE PAAR Jarne

BEL

0:15:39.90

16

VERSCHUEREN Wessel

NED

0:15:41.60

17

SKIVILD Robin Juel

DEN

0:15:42.90

18

BRABANDER Nick

NED

0:15:42.96

19

LAURANCE Axel

FRA

0:15:44.37

20

STEINHAUSER Georg

GER

0:15:44.55

21

VOLLMER Andrew

USA

0:15:44.59

22

THOMAS Théo

FRA

0:15:46.25

23

ANDERSON Ian

USA

0:15:46.63

24

GEORGE Alfred

GBR

0:15:47.24

25

SCHMIDT Emil Vinther

DEN

0:15:47.31

26

VERZIJL Sten

NED

0:15:48.38

27

HOLLYMAN Mason

GBR

0:15:48.66

28

GADEMAN Sam

NED

0:15:49.20

29

REES Oliver

GBR

0:15:49.60

30

VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde

NED

0:15:50.11

31

BERTELSEN Mikkel

DEN

0:15:50.44

32

KILBURN Gaelen

USA

0:15:50.85

33

HASSERT Sven

NED

0:15:51.41

34

KULBE Lars

GER

0:15:52.36

35

DAHLSLETT Hans Magnus

NOR

0:15:52.44

36

VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel

NED

0:15:53.35

37

BOURDIAUX Julien

FRA

0:15:53.51

38

RETAILLEAU Valentin

FRA

0:15:53.78

39

VAN GRIEKEN Jarne

BEL

0:15:54.64

40

DUIJVESTEIJN Roy

NED

0:15:54.92

41

WHITE Harrison

USA

0:15:55.19

42

BURNETT Brecon

GBR

0:15:55.89

43

OVERSON Ethan

USA

0:15:56.59

44

BROWN Jim

GBR

0:15:57.46

45

NEWMARK Finley

GBR

0:15:57.88

46

MACLEOD Callum

GBR

0:15:58.70

47

KROON Joris

NED

0:15:59.21

48

RONHAAR Pim

NED

0:15:59.72

49

TEN BOSKE Kars

NED

0:16:00.90

50

HEMING Miká

GER

0:16:01.38

51

VOLDBJERG Carl F P

DEN

0:16:03.25

52

KANEN Kelvin

NED

0:16:04.21

53

DE GROOF Pieter

NED

0:16:04.76

54

ARTZ Bart

NED

0:16:04.92

55

KROONEN Max

NED

0:16:04.99

56

GELEIJN Owen

NED

0:16:05.61

57

HARTLEY Lewis

GBR

0:16:07.38

58

OLIVEIRA Matthew

BER

0:16:07.49

59

VAN DEN PLAS Jasper

BEL

0:16:08.74

60

THEODOR MILLINGE PETERSEN Sebastian

DEN

0:16:09.23

61

VERBURG Luke

NED

0:16:10.26

62

SCHEERS Lander

BEL

0:16:10.58

63

SLOCK Liam

BEL

0:16:12.35

64

CLAEYS Robbe

BEL

0:16:13.12

65

BOMBOI Davide

BEL

0:16:13.84

66

Squire Ben

BEL

0:16:14.54

67

JOLLY Maxime

FRA

0:16:15.38

68

VANDEN HEEDE Niels

BEL

0:16:15.86

69

RIJSDIJK Nathan

NED

0:16:15.93

70

HOPMANS Wouter

NED

0:16:16.73

71

BAAK Jord

NED

0:16:19.60

72

PRICE Joshua

GBR

0:16:21.17

73

LAMANNA Pasquale

ITA

0:16:21.37

74

REDMANN Sven

GER

0:16:21.55

75

BERZI Andrea

ITA

0:16:21.95

76

GROOTJANS Jente

BEL

0:16:24.40

77

REES Joseph

GBR

0:16:24.49

78

BROEX Victor

NED

0:16:25.41

79

ÖHMAN Samuli

FIN

0:16:26.35

80

LITVINOV Dominik

BEL

0:16:27.49

81

VAN ZANDBEEK Sjors

NED

0:16:27.77

82

FERDINANDE Anton

BEL

0:16:28.59

83

DE VRIES Rick

NED

0:16:29.35

84

KEUP Pierre-Pascal

GER

0:16:30.29

85

DUYM Steffen

BEL

0:16:30.60

86

MARET Alexis

SUI

0:16:30.84

87

HOLSTAD Simon Aspelund

NOR

0:16:32.24

88

BAELE Ben

BEL

0:16:32.76

89

VANDEVELDE Yentl

BEL

0:16:33.50

90

SILLANKORVA Jaakko

FIN

0:16:34.77

91

SPAPEN Mauro

NED

0:16:34.89

92

GOSSEYE Milan

BEL

0:16:36.22

93

STIJGER Frank

NED

0:16:37.21

94

DE LISI Nicolò

SUI

0:16:39.10

95

VINK Mitchell

NED

0:16:39.13

96

RASENBERG Martijn

NED

0:16:39.87

97

DEWULF Maxim

BEL

0:16:41.50

98

KERCKHAERT Jochem

NED

0:16:41.70

99

HENNINGER Moritz

GER

0:16:42.24

100

MEEUSSEN Witse

BEL

0:16:42.88

101

BOURGOYNE Lucas

USA

0:16:43.94

102

RAHNENFÜHRER Jonah

GER

0:16:44.88

103

SVENNEVIK Erling Horn

NOR

0:16:45.45

104

ZINCK Nicolai

DEN

0:16:47.16

105

GALLE Staf

BEL

0:16:47.57

106

KRIJNSEN Jelte

NED

0:16:47.81

107

BRUHN Sebastian

NOR

0:16:47.95

108

JANSEN Cornee

NED

0:16:49.72

109

HUBER Matthias

GER

0:16:49.75

110

HUND Philip

GER

0:16:51.36

111

LAMBERINK Steyn

NED

0:16:52.60

112

MAHER Lane

USA

0:16:52.13

113

KÜBLER Raphael

GER

0:16:52.71

114

WILLEMSEN Mees

NED

0:16:53.69

115

VAN POPPEL Sébastein

BEL

0:16:54.27

116

HALVORSEN Tobias

NOR

0:16:54.45

117

FRANCKEN Sibe

BEL

0:16:55.64

118

MIELIKÄINEN Otto

FIN

0:16:56.61

119

BOWN Morgan

GBR

0:16:57.80

120

HAGEN Emil

DEN

0:16:58.26

121

DE VET Sander

BEL

0:16:59.73

122

WILSHAUS Serginho

NED

0:17:00.17

123

BERKELDER Sammy

NED

0:17:00.52

124

DE NIJS Maarten

NED

0:17:04.50

125

COLOMBO Marco

ITA

0:17:05.30

126

MCCORMACK Alex

USA

0:17:06.18

127

BROUWERS Arno

BEL

0:17:08.00

128

BURGMANS Rick

NED

0:17:08.62

129

BIELER Dominik

SUI

0:17:08.98

130

MEEUSEN Rik

BEL

0:17:10.00

131

VAN DEN AARSSEN Jurgen

NED

0:17:11.35

132

HOWIESON Scott

GBR

0:17:11.84

133

PRONK Jens

NED

0:17:16.42

134

VAN DER HOEVEN Luc

NED

0:17:17.45

135

LUYTEN Jonas

BEL

0:17:17.86

136

BEECKMAN Brent

BEL

0:17:18.28

137

AYMANS Alexander

GER

0:17:19.67

138

VAN DIEPEN Sybe

NED

0:17:22.40

139

ROST Magnus

DEN

0:17:22.51

140

TELLEGEN Arno

NED

0:17:23.99

141

DE JONG Daan

NED

0:17:27.81

142

GROOT Jelle

NED

0:17:28.72

143

CLAEYS Laurent

BEL

0:17:30.90

144

SCHOOLENAAR Dion

NED

0:17:35.84

145

CHIARI Federico

ITA

0:17:41.90

146

FRANCESCONI Anselmo

ITA

0:17:43.50

147

DROST Melvin

NED

0:17:53.71

148

RUNHAAR Jochem

NED

0:18:01.84

149

LOOMAN Sam

NED

0:18:14.80

150

VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz

BEL

0:18:26.92

151

VAN MEER Erben

NED

0:18:30.70

152

VAN WIERINGEN Daan

NED

0:18:51.20

153

LAHTI Sampo

FIN

0:19:51.23

 

 

 

 

 

2018.05.19.02E ETAPPE B JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

 

1

HEALY Ben

GBR

2:26:34

2

LAMANNA Pasquale

ITA

2:26:39

3

VAN DE PAAR Jarne

BEL

2:26:39

4

JOLLY Maxime

FRA

2:26:39

5

GADEMAN Sam

NED

2:26:39

6

SPAPEN Mauro

NED

2:35:40

7

BOMBOI Davide

BEL

2:26:39

8

BERZI Andrea

ITA

2:26:39

9

HALVORSEN Tobias

NOR

2:26:39

10

BROWN Jim

GBR

2:26:39

11

VAN WILDER Ilan

BEL

2:26:39

12

CHIARI Federico

ITA

2:26:39

13

VAN POPPEL Sébastein

BEL

2:26:39

14

FERDINANDE Anton

BEL

2:26:39

15

BAAK Jord

NED

2:26:39

16

MEEUSSEN Witse

BEL

2:26:39

17

ARTZ Bart

NED

2:26:39

18

TULETT Ben

GBR

2:26:39

19

BOURDIAUX Julien

FRA

2:26:39

20

THOMAS Théo

FRA

2:26:39

21

VAN GRIEKEN Jarne

BEL

2:26:39

22

GEORGE Alfred

GBR

2:26:39

23

KERCKHAERT Jochem

NED

2:26:39

24

SCHEERS Lander

BEL

2:26:39

25

SQUIRE Ben

BEL

2:26:39

26

LAHTI Sampo

FIN

2:26:39

27

VANDEVELDE Yentl

BEL

2:26:39

28

GOSSEYE Milan

BEL

2:26:39

29

WILSHAUS Serginho

NED

2:26:39

30

BERTELSEN Mikkel

DEN

2:26:39

31

BOURGOYNE Lucas

USA

2:26:39

32

GELEIJN Owen

NED

2:26:39

33

MIELIKÄINEN Otto

FIN

2:26:39

34

KROONEN Max

NED

2:26:39

35

DE GROOF Pieter

NED

2:26:39

36

NEWMARK Finley

GBR

2:26:39

37

PRICE Joshua

GBR

2:26:39

38

GARRISON Michael

USA

2:26:39

39

KELLY Adam

GBR

2:26:39

40

BROUWERS Arno

BEL

2:26:39

41

BAELE Ben

BEL

2:26:39

42

HOHMANN Lars

NED

2:26:39

43

DE VET Sander

BEL

2:26:39

44

LUYTEN Jonas

BEL

2:26:39

45

LITVINOV Dominik

BEL

2:26:39

46

WHITE Harrison

USA

2:26:39

47

BARLOW Benjamin

GBR

2:26:39

48

GROOTJANS Jente

BEL

2:26:39

49

RIJSDIJK Nathan

NED

2:26:39

50

KEUP Pierre-Pascal

GER

2:26:39

51

MACLEOD Callum

GBR

2:26:39

52

ERIKSEN Frederik Nybo

DEN

2:26:39

53

KULBE Lars

GER

2:26:39

54

CLAEYS Robbe

BEL

2:26:39

55

BURNETT Brecon

GBR

2:26:39

56

TEN BOSKE Kars

NED

2:26:39

57

BOWN Morgan

GBR

2:26:39

58

PRONK Jens

NED

2:26:39

59

VAN DEN AARSSEN Jurgen

NED

2:26:39

60

KILBURN Gaelen

USA

2:26:39

61

ANDERSON Ian

USA

2:26:39

62

VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz

BEL

2:26:39

63

KÜBLER Raphael

GER

2:26:39

64

THEODOR MILLINGE PETERSEN Sebastian

DEN

2:26:39

65

LAMBERINK Steyn

NED

2:26:39

66

KRIJNSEN Jelte

NED

2:26:39

67

DORENBOS Yanne

NED

2:26:39

68

VAN DEN PLAS Jasper

BEL

2:26:39

69

KROON Joris

NED

2:26:39

70

OLIVEIRA Matthew

BER

2:26:39

71

VAN ZANDBEEK Sjors

NED

2:26:39

72

HAGEN Emil

DEN

2:26:39

73

HOLLYMAN Mason

GBR

2:26:39

74

HOLSTAD Simon Aspelund

NOR

2:26:39

75

DAHLSLETT Hans Magnus

NOR

2:26:39

76

HASSERT Sven

NED

2:26:39

77

TELLEGEN Arno

NED

2:26:39

78

DUYM Steffen

BEL

2:26:39

79

CLAEYS Laurent

BEL

2:26:39

80

DUIJVESTEIJN Roy

NED

2:26:39

81

MEEUSEN Rik

BEL

2:26:39

82

VERBURG Luke

NED

2:26:39

83

BERKELDER Sammy

NED

2:26:39

84

BEECKMAN Brent

BEL

2:26:39

85

HUYS Branko

BEL

2:26:39

86

VERZIJL Sten

NED

2:26:39

87

DROST Melvin

NED

2:26:39

88

BALMER Alexandre

SUI

2:26:39

89

VINK Mitchell

NED

2:26:39

90

AYMANS Alexander

GER

2:26:39

91

ZINCK Nicolai

DEN

2:26:39

92

VAN DIEPEN Sybe

NED

2:26:39

93

RUNHAAR Jochem

NED

2:26:39

94

HEMING Miká

GER

2:26:39

95

SCHMIDT Emil Vinther

DEN

2:26:39

96

SKIVILD Robin Juel

DEN

2:26:39

97

RONHAAR Pim

NED

2:26:39

98

DE NIJS Maarten

NED

2:26:39

99

HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob

DEN

2:26:39

100

HUND Philip

GER

2:26:39

101

REES Joseph

GBR

2:26:39

102

FRANCKEN Sibe

BEL

2:26:39

103

ÖHMAN Samuli

FIN

2:26:39

104

DEWULF Maxim

BEL

2:26:39

105

SILLANKORVA Jaakko

FIN

2:26:39

106

STEINHAUSER Georg

GER

2:26:39

107

RETAILLEAU Valentin

FRA

2:26:39

108

DE VRIES Rick

NED

2:26:39

109

SVENNEVIK Erling Horn

NOR

2:26:39

110

SLOCK Liam

BEL

2:26:39

111

RASENBERG Martijn

NED

2:26:39

112

VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde

NED

2:26:39

113

WILLEMSEN Mees

NED

2:26:39

114

COLOMBO Marco

ITA

2:26:39

115

VANDEN HEEDE Niels

BEL

2:26:39

116

HOPMANS Wouter

NED

2:26:39

117

VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel

NED

2:26:39

118

BRABANDER Nick

NED

2:26:39

119

REES Oliver

GBR

2:26:39

120

DE LISI Nicolò

SUI

2:26:39

121

CLAEYS Arno

BEL

2:26:39

122

MCCORMACK Alex

USA

2:26:39

123

BROEX Victor

NED

2:26:39

124

FRANCESCONI Anselmo

ITA

2:26:39

125

LAURANCE Axel

FRA

2:26:39

126

VOLLMER Andrew

USA

2:26:39

127

RAHNENFÜHRER Jonah

GER

2:26:39

128

OVERSON Ethan

USA

2:26:39

129

SCHARR Johannes

GER

2:26:39

130

HARTLEY Lewis

GBR

2:26:39

131

REDMANN Sven

GER

2:28:19

132

MARET Alexis

SUI

2:28:19

133

KANEN Kelvin

NED

2:28:19

134

HENNINGER Moritz

GER

2:26:39

135

HOWIESON Scott

GBR

2:29:50

136

LOOMAN Sam

NED

2:29:50

137

HUBER Matthias

GER

2:29:50

138

STIJGER Frank

NED

2:29:50

139

VAN MEER Erben

NED

2:29:54

140

GROOT Jelle

NED

2:31:49

141

BURGMANS Rick

NED

2:26:39

 

 

 

 

 

2018.05.20.03E ETAPPE JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

 

1

RETAILLEAU Valentin

FRA

2:34:18

2

HOLLYMAN Mason

GBR

2:34:19

3

BROEX Victor

NED

2:34:19

4

MACLEOD Callum

GBR

2:34:19

5

VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde

NED

2:34:23

6

VOLLMER Andrew

USA

2:34:25

7

SKIVILD Robin Juel

DEN

2:34:27

8

BALMER Alexandre

SUI

2:34:27

9

THOMAS Théo

FRA

2:35:10

10

BOMBOI Davide

BEL

2:35:12

11

BOURDIAUX Julien

FRA

2:35:12

12

KROONEN Max

NED

2:35:12

13

VAN DE PAAR Jarne

BEL

2:35:12

14

VAN WILDER Ilan

BEL

2:35:12

15

GELEIJN Owen

NED

2:35:12

16

BAELE Ben

BEL

2:35:12

17

SCHEERS Lander

BEL

2:35:12

18

DE VET Sander

BEL

2:35:12

19

MEEUSEN Rik

BEL

2:35:12

20

ARTZ Bart

NED

2:35:12

21

GEORGE Alfred

GBR

2:35:12

22

CLAEYS Arno

BEL

2:35:12

23

TEN BOSKE Kars

NED

2:35:12

24

BROWN Jim

GBR

2:35:12

25

VAN DEN PLAS Jasper

BEL

2:35:12

26

VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel

NED

2:35:12

27

CLAEYS Robbe

BEL

2:35:12

28

HALVORSEN Tobias

NOR

2:35:12

29

HEALY Ben

GBR

2:35:12

30

MEEUSSEN Witse

BEL

2:35:12

31

HUYS Branko

BEL

2:35:12

32

HOLSTAD Simon Aspelund

NOR

2:35:12

33

LAURANCE Axel

FRA

2:35:12

34

PRICE Joshua

GBR

2:35:12

35

SPAPEN Mauro

NED

2:35:12

36

HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob

DEN

2:35:12

37

DEWULF Maxim

BEL

2:35:12

38

VAN POPPEL Sébastein

BEL

2:35:12

39

WILLEMSEN Mees

NED

2:35:12

40

VAN GRIEKEN Jarne

BEL

2:35:12

41

SCHARR Johannes

GER

2:35:12

42

STEINHAUSER Georg

GER

2:35:12

43

HUND Philip

GER

2:35:12

44

SQUIRE Ben

BEL

2:35:12

45

VANDEVELDE Yentl

BEL

2:35:12

46

GARRISON Michael

USA

2:35:12

47

BERTELSEN Mikkel

DEN

2:35:12

48

VAN DEN AARSSEN Jurgen

NED

2:35:12

49

HASSERT Sven

NED

2:35:12

50

NEWMARK Finley

GBR

2:35:12

51

REES Joseph

GBR

2:35:12

52

GADEMAN Sam

NED

2:35:12

53

GOSSEYE Milan

BEL

2:35:12

54

CHIARI Federico

ITA

2:35:12

55

VANDEN HEEDE Niels

BEL

2:35:12

56

BERKELDER Sammy

NED

2:39:20

57

LITVINOV Dominik

BEL

2:40:41

58

DUIJVESTEIJN Roy

NED

2:40:44

59

WHITE Harrison

USA

2:40:52

60

BERZI Andrea

ITA

2:40:54

61

SLOCK Liam

BEL

2:41:04

62

BOURGOYNE Lucas

USA

2:41:08

63

DE GROOF Pieter

NED

2:41:12

64

JOLLY Maxime

FRA

2:41:39

65

TULETT Ben

GBR

2:41:50

66

BURNETT Brecon

GBR

2:41:50

67

KEUP Pierre-Pascal

GER

2:41:54

68

BAAK Jord

NED

2:41:59

69

OLIVEIRA Matthew

BER

2:45:11

70

KELLY Adam

GBR

2:45:12

71

KULBE Lars

GER

2:45:14

72

DUYM Steffen

BEL

2:45:20

 

 

 

 

 

2018.05.20.EINDKLASSEMENT JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

BALMER Alexandre

SUI

7:51:55

2

RETAILLEAU Valentin

FRA

7:52:16

3

HOLLYMAN Mason

GBR

7:52:20

4

SKIVILD Robin Juel

DEN

7:52:27

5

VOLLMER Andrew

USA

7:52:28

6

VAN WILDER Ilan

BEL

7:52:29

7

HEALY Ben

GBR

7:52:31

8

GARRISON Michael

USA

7:52:31

9

VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde

NED

7:52:32

10

MACLEOD Callum

GBR

7:52:36

11

HUYS Branko

BEL

7:52:39

12

HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob

DEN

7:52:39

13

SCHARR Johannes

GER

7:52:48

14

VAN GRIEKEN Jarne

BEL

7:52:53

15

GADEMAN Sam

NED

7:52:55

16

BROEX Victor

NED

7:52:59

17

CLAEYS Arno

BEL

7:53:03

18

VAN DE PAAR Jarne

BEL

7:53:08

19

THOMAS Théo

FRA

7:53:12

20

LAURANCE Axel

FRA

7:53:15

21

STEINHAUSER Georg

GER

7:53:15

22

VAN DEN PLAS Jasper

BEL

7:53:17

23

GEORGE Alfred

GBR

7:53:18

24

BERTELSEN Mikkel

DEN

7:53:21

25

HASSERT Sven

NED

7:53:22

26

BROWN Jim

GBR

7:53:23

27

VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel

NED

7:53:24

28

BOURDIAUX Julien

FRA

7:53:24

29

NEWMARK Finley

GBR

7:53:28

30

TEN BOSKE Kars

NED

7:53:31

31

ARTZ Bart

NED

7:53:35

32

KROONEN Max

NED

7:53:35

33

GELEIJN Owen

NED

7:53:36

34

SCHEERS Lander

BEL

7:53:41

35

CLAEYS Robbe

BEL

7:53:44

36

BOMBOI Davide

BEL

7:53:44

37

SQUIRE Ben

BEL

7:53:45

38

VANDEN HEEDE Niels

BEL

7:53:46

39

PRICE Joshua

GBR

7:53:49

40

REES Joseph

GBR

7:53:55

41

HOLSTAD Simon Aspelund

NOR

7:54:03

42

BAELE Ben

BEL

7:54:03

43

VANDEVELDE Yentl

BEL

7:54:04

44

SPAPEN Mauro

NED

7:54:05

45

GOSSEYE Milan

BEL

7:54:07

46

DEWULF Maxim

BEL

7:54:12

47

MEEUSSEN Witse

BEL

7:54:13

48

HUND Philip

GER

7:54:22

49

WILLEMSEN Mees

NED

7:54:24

50

VAN POPPEL Sébastein

BEL

7:54:25

51

HALVORSEN Tobias

NOR

7:54:25

52

DE VET Sander

BEL

7:54:30

53

MEEUSEN Rik

BEL

7:54:41

54

VAN DEN AARSSEN Jurgen

NED

7:54:42

55

CHIARI Federico

ITA

7:55:12

56

BERKELDER Sammy

NED

7:58:39

57

DUIJVESTEIJN Roy

NED

7:58:57

58

WHITE Harrison

USA

7:59:06

59

TULETT Ben

GBR

7:59:18

60

LITVINOV Dominik

BEL

7:59:27

61

BERZI Andrea

ITA

7:59:34

62

SLOCK Liam

BEL

7:59:35

63

DE GROOF Pieter

NED

7:59:35

64

BURNETT Brecon

GBR

8:00:04

65

BOURGOYNE Lucas

USA

8:00:10

66

JOLLY Maxime

FRA

8:00:13

67

BAAK Jord

NED

8:00:37

68

KEUP Pierre-Pascal

GER

8:00:43

69

KELLY Adam

GBR

8:03:08

70

KULBE Lars

GER

8:03:25

71

OLIVEIRA Matthew

BER

8:03:37

72

DUYM Steffen

BEL

8:08:47