RK.ZUID-NEDERLAND

                                          21 MEI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

1

Nils Sinschek

Maastricht

2

Timo de Jong

Goes

3

Jordi van Loon

Lage Zwaluwe

4

Roel van der Stegen

Sittard

5

Giel Meesen

Susteren

6

Kelvin Bakx

Bergen Op Zoom

7

Jasper Haest

Roosendaal

8

Koen van Dijke

Baarle Nassau

9

Youri van Iersel

Berkel-enschot

10

Teun Teulings

Breugel

11

Alain Broos

Baarle Nassau

12

Lars Akkermans

Ossendrecht

13

Ivo Habets

Sint Geertruid

14

Kevin Haest

Rijsbergen

15

Pim van de Klundert

Woensdrecht

16

Tom Jansen

Steenbergen

17

Bart Sitters

Zegge

18

Wesley Floren

Ossendrecht

19

Jesse Huijbregts

Bijschrijver

20

Koen van Helvoirt

Bijschrijver

21

Wout van Elzakker

Hoogerheide

22

Bas Nieuwkoop

Roosendaal

23

Bryan Bouwmans

Gemert

24

Kevin Reuvers

Zevenbergen

25

Xavier Ketelaars

Sint Willebrord

26

Geert Verheijen

Rijsbergen

27

Danny Maas

Bijschrijver

28

Ezra Tolhoek

Zierikzee

29

Jinn Leffering

Bijschrijver

30

Frenky van der Vorst

Halsteren

31

Justin Boone

Kapelle

32

Xavier Poels

Oeffelt

33

Tom Manders

Uden

34

Julien van Winden

Breda

35

Floris van den Broek

Chaam

36

Lars van der Poel

Hoogerheide

37

Bas Sitters

Zegge

DNF

Gijs Hendriks

Breda

DNF

Jarno van Esch

Sint-oedenrode

DNF

Jordi Steenbakkers

Boxtel

DNF

Marvin Runhaar

Bijschrijver

DNF

Miguel Ketelaars

Sint Willebrord

DNF

Paul Gruithuijzen

Breugel

DNF

Tim Bierkens

Stampersgat

DNF

Tim Penson

Reusel

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE-MAN

 

 

 

 

1

Maarten van Trijp

Bijschrijver

2

Bart Dielissen

Breda

3

Rob van Broekhoven

Bijschrijver

4

Daan Meijers

Dongen

5

Eloy Raas

Middelburg

6

Pieter Vette

Heinkenszand

7

Pim Erren

Venlo

8

Luuk van Helden

Vlodrop

9

Koen van de Klundert

Woensdrecht

10

Paul Cremers

Gulpen

11

Robbie Gevers

Schijndel

12

Jeroen Janssen

Nijmegen

13

Jimmy de Bruyn

Sint Jansteen

14

Roy Guequierre

Tholen

15

Daaf Koemans

Terheyden

16

Remco Esselaar

Stein Lb

17

Robbin van de Geer

Maastricht

18

Max Hendrikx

Hapert

19

Roy Gijzel

's-heer Arendskerke

20

Michael-Angelo Romana

Tilburg

21

Ramon Vleugel

Goes

22

Jorrit de Haas

Eersel

23

Jeffrey van Agtmaal

Huijbergen

24

Fabian Dominicus

Roosendaal

25

Ferdi Frijters

Bijschrijver

26

Rik Nederlof

Breda

DNF

Bram de Kort

Dongen

DNF

Bryan van Rutten

Breda

DNF

Erik Kramer

Breda

DNF

Hans Dekkers

Ijzendijke

DNF

Jan-Willem Kamphof

Eindhoven

DNF

Jeffrey Doornbusch

Breda

DNF

Michiel Jumelet

Bruinisse

DNF

Pieter Israel

Kruiningen

DNF

Tim van Wijk

Gilze

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Kars ten Boske

Wintelre

2

Kelvin Kanen

Bergeijk

3

Jurgen van den Aarssen

Dreumel

4

Luuk van Gestel

Moergestel

5

Jochem Kerckhaert

Schoondijke

6

Roy Dirven

Bergeijk

7

Bart Artz

Wintelre

8

Pieter de Groof

Heeze

9

Melvin Lindelauf

Gulpen

10

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

11

Luca van den Boom

Boekel

12

Maarten de Nijs

Huijbergen

13

Arjan Poleij

Kruiningen

14

Wouter Hopmans

Hoogerheide

15

Tom Smeets

Bijschrijver

16

Dennis Willems

Boxmeer

17

Noah Vreeswijk

Someren

18

Nils Jansen

Middelaar

19

Jeroen Haest

Rijsbergen

20

Martijn Räkers

Bavel

21

Luuk Herben

Bijschrijver

22

Sven Hassert

Bocholtz

23

Gianni Pavone

Steenbergen

24

Ward de Schepper

Made

25

Jeroen Hasselaar

Eindhoven

26

Kevin Arrammach

Maastricht

27

Bart Beks

Wouw

28

Yoeri Slokkers

Oud Vossemeer

29

Niels Bierens

Eersel

30

Stan van den Bergh

Oud-gastel

31

Tristan Timmermans

Bijschrijver

32

Jamie Prince

Oud Vossemeer

33

Jochem Runhaar

Kapelle

34

Nelson Peetoom

Essen

35

Pepijn Hillemans

Hoogerheide

36

Berko Dorussen

Beuningen Gld

37

Sverre Senders

Luyksgestel

38

Bowen Adriaans

Stein

39

Maxime Vercauteren

Bijschrijver

40

Ties van Rijsbergen

Etten-leur

41

Remon Delnoije

Mechelen

42

Nick Thoolen

Bijschrijver

43

Wesley van Susteren

Bijschrijver

44

Daan van Wieringen

Haaren

DNF

Sjors van Zandbeek

Bijschrijver

DNF

Youri van Esch

Sint-oedenrode

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Rowdy Reunis

Hulst

2

Vik Smulders

Loon Op Zand

3

Huub Artz

Wintelre

4

Niels Luiten

Brunssum

5

Daan Douven

Herten

6

Lars Zoomers

Bijschrijver

7

Tim Hennekam

Zundert

8

Luuk Spijker

Sleeuwijk

9

Mark de Groot

Bijschrijver

10

Mathijs de Kok

Steenbergen

11

Roan Konings

Oudenbosch

12

Marijn Maas

Huijbergen

13

Max Mosmuller

's-hertogenbosch

14

Pieter Prosman

Zaltbommel

15

Danny van Lierop

Someren

16

Frans Ledoux

Landgraaf

17

Dann Gobbels

Kerkrade

18

Jochem Widdershoven

Brunssum

19

Tijn Louwerensen

Schijndel

20

Sven Mulder

Raamsdonksveer

21

Robin van Oorschot

Klein-zundert

22

Lars Rouffaer

Sibbe

23

Mika Sardina

Helmond

24

Kinley Bijl

Valkenswaard

25

Jochem Crusio

Tilburg

26

Daan Adams

Budel

27

Jesse Kramer

Borkel En Schaft

28

Tom van de Weijdeven

Eindhoven

29

Stijn Hanegraaf

Heeswijk-dinther

30

Jaap Roelen

Bijschrijver

31

Luuk Bierkens

Stampersgat

32

Joran Wiskerke

's Heer Hendrikskinderen

33

Remco Stam

Sprang Capelle

34

Moreno Tak

Fijnaart

35

Guus van Schipstal

Wanroij

36

Radan Adriaans

Stein

37

Jarno Dhondt

Bijschrijver

38

Jody Jochems

Sint Anthonis

39

Jurgen Mesu

Middelburg

40

Noud van den Hurk

Beneden-leeuwen

41

Wouter Goverde

Best

42

Marijn van Vlerken

Aarle-rixtel

43

Keigo Sweens

Goirle

44

Sven Pijnenburg

Raamsdonksveer

45

Robin van Poppel

Bijschrijver

46

Thijs van Beek

Geldrop

47

Niels Huijbregts

Wernhout

48

Sem Kroonen

Oosterhout

49

Jeunke Timmermans

Bingelrade

50

Sam Hermans

Tegelen

51

Joren de Gruijter

Breda

52

Daan Honderdors

Horn

53

Joeri van Mook

Oosterhout

54

Youri Meeuws

Someren

55

Tijn van Zandbeek

Heeswijk-dinther

56

Juul Thoolen

Hulsberg

57

Jeremy Melis

Bijschrijver

58

Finn Roumen

Stein

59

Johan Dorussen

Beuningen

60

Jasper Jacobs

Wessem

61

Dario Prijs

Haarsteeg

62

Tijn Leus

Bijschrijver

63

Romano Haan

Landgraaf

64

Jari Diepstraten

Tegelen

65

Yannick Rosier

Bijschrijver

66

Vigo Schouten

Venlo

67

Luke Leus

Bijschrijver

68

Bart Rutten

Den Hout

69

Ruben Velter

Heythuysen

70

Max Rossen

Bijschrijver

71

Bas de Groof

Bijschrijver

72

Stijn Peters

Best

73

Joris van der Niet

Bijschrijver

74

Bram Ledoux

Landgraaf

75

Miel Storms

Grevenbicht

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEUR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Monique van de Ree

Etten-leur

2

Bryony van Velzen

Sittard

3

Kirsten Peetoom

Maastricht

4

Minke Slingerland

Oosterhout

5

Evy Kuijpers

Lierop

6

Ymke Stegink

Berlicum

7

Susanne Meistrok

Elshout

8

Claudia Jongerius

Hoogerheide

9

Céline van Houtum

Den Dungen

10

Femke Geeris

Geldrop

11

Daimy Hellemons

Hoeven

12

Aniek van Alphen

Hapert

13

Karlijn Swinkels

Handel

14

Celesta op den Brouw

Sint Maartensdijk

15

Anouk Rijff

Valkenswaard

16

Kylie Waterreus

Ulestraten

17

Britt Teunissen

Ysselsteyn Lb

18

Maaike Brandwagt

Sittard

19

Sophie van Bakel

Maastricht

20

Quinty van de Guchte

Driewegen

21

Sharon Dommanschet

Roosendaal

22

Yva Geluk

Middelburg

23

Dominique van der Stelt

Genderen

24

Maaike Meistrok

Elshout

25

Rosan Baas

Den Dungen

26

Anne Posthuma

Wijchen

27

Robin Driehuijs

Bijschrijver

28

Tessa Veen - Backhuijs

Eindhoven

29

Dèvon Kuijstermans

Oudenbosch

30

Senna Feron

Schimmert

DNF

Anouk Reen

Eindhoven

DNF

Arianna Pruisscher

Bijschrijver

DNF

Daisy Goedhart

Sprang Capelle

DNF

Daphne Guerra

Teteringen

DNF

Gemma Esselaar

Stein Lb

DNF

Ingrid van den Wijngaard

Teteringen

DNF

Lindy van Anrooij

Kapelle

DNF

Lise Visser

Prinsenbeek

DNF

Lotte Jacobs

Nijmegen

DNF

Lotte Overdevest

Hoek

DNF

Marielle Rockland

Nijmegen

DNF

Sabine Hey

Oosterhout

DNF

Susanne Benders

Helmond

DNF

Suzanne Caron

Made

DNF

Teuntje Beekhuis

Eindhoven

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Femke Gerritse

Rosmalen

2

Sylvie Swinkels

Handel

3

Elisa Serné

Breda

4

Pien Limpens

Obbicht

5

Julia van Bokhoven

Tilburg

6

Silke Smulders

Loon Op Zand

7

Anna van Wersch

Tilburg

8

Dieke Hendriks

Vught

9

Lisa Dorussen

Beuningen

10

Sanne Jongenelen

Steenbergen Nb

11

Lisette Schoon

Best

12

Daphne Mesu

Middelburg

13

Regina Martens

Helmond

14

Lotte Akkermans

Ossendrecht

DNF

Jewel Paumen

Einighausen

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Nina Spapen

Rijen

2

Elise Uijen

Herpen

3

Lisa van Helvoirt

Erp

4

Scarlett Souren

Meerssen

5

Maureen Arens

Kruiningen

6

Bente van den Nouweland

Rijen

7

Anoek Kuijpers

Gilze

8

Silke Blei

Hurwenen

9

Iris Timmermans

Bingelrade

10

Mijntje Geurts

Luyksgestel

11

Lisanne de Munnik

Kapelle

12

Lieke Janssen

Panningen

13

Lonneke Prevaes

Valkenswaard

14

Mandy Hesselberth

Kaatsheuvel

15

Borg Senneker

Bijschrijver

16

Merel Korstanje

Bijschrijver

17

Femke Gort

Echt

18

Danigue van den Boomen

Bladel

19

Stien Josemanders

Bijschrijver

DNF

Anouk Kums

Nederweert

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

1

Peter de Winter

Bijschrijver

2

Koen Wulterkens

Boxmeer

3

Dirk van Leuken

Bijschrijver

4

Berto van Dam

Bijschrijver

5

Jelle de Poorter

Bijschrijver

6

Guus de Graauw

Etten Leur

7

Nick Sesink

Bergeijk

8

Daniël Bijlenga

Arnhem

9

Dennis Willemsen

Helmond

10

Nol van Loon

Breda

11

Stef van den Bosch

Milheeze

12

Twan Kops

Veldhoven

13

Dennis Vugts

Moergestel

14

Joris de Mönnink

Eindhoven

DNF

Jeroen van Gennip

Mierlo

DNF

Peter Stienstra

Heerlen

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 30+

 

 

 

 

1

Timo Fransen

Weurt

2

Dennie Hulsen

Schijndel

3

Stefan Laurijssen

Oud Gastel

4

Sander Dijkink

Odiliapeel

5

Stef van der Hijden

Nijmegen

6

Erik Nekkers

Vught

7

Roel van Gameren

Veghel

8

Jurgen Verbocht

Roosendaal

9

Martijn Alberts

Breda

10

Nick Riddy

Veghel

11

Jeroen Hendriks

Boxmeer

12

Tom Meulendijks

Nijmegen

13

Rein Cobussen

Wijchen

DNF

Ernst Siegers

Tilburg

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 40+

 

 

 

 

1

Marcel Webers

Milsbeek

2

Edwin Raats

Helmond

3

Ruud Goorden

Roosendaal

4

Martijn Alberts

Breda

5

Edgar van Meer

Nispen

6

Gert-Jan Verdijk

Boxmeer

7

Philco Doornbusch

Loon Op Zand

8

Joost Aelmans

Uden

9

Vincent van Wersch

Tilburg

DNF

Gert Verdijk

Heijen

DNF

Ronny Bossers

Waalwijk

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 50+

 

 

 

 

1

Andrew O'Hara

Grave

2

John van Rullen

Schijndel

3

Stan Janssen

Bijschrijver

4

Joost van Bezooijen

Nijmegen

5

Jos van der Wijst

Sint-oedenrode

DNF

Albert van Beuningen

Geertruidenberg

DNF

Jeroen Rovers

Breda

DNF

John van Ravenstein

Sprang-capelle

DNF

Raphael Gabriels

Bijschrijver

DNF

Willy van Kessel

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 60+

 

 

 

 

1

Ron Paffen

Milsbeek