RONDE VAN MOERDIJK

                                          20 MEI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Wouter van de Weerdhof

Bijschrijver

2

Moreno Tak

Fijnaart

3

Thomas Verdonck

Wouwse Plantage

4

Luuk Spijker

Sleeuwijk

5

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge

6

Arno van Krimpen

Groot-ammers

7

Beau van Izerloo

Dordrecht

8

Niels Huijbregts

Wernhout

9

Bas van Leijsen

Molenschot

10

Mark de Groot

Hoeven

11

Joran Wiskerke

Bijschrijver

12

Gijs Slagter

Bijschrijver

13

Sven Pijnenburg

Bijschrijver

14

Tim van der Voort

De Lier

15

Rick van der Poel

Papendrecht

16

Casper Vos

Heinkenszand

17

Henryc van Dongen

Bijschrijver

18

David Michielsen

Nieuwdorp

19

Bram Gerritsen

Bijschrijver

20

Joeri van Mook

Oosterhout

21

Bram van Riel

Bijschrijver

22

Hugo Brouwers

Gilze

23

Bart Rutten

Den Hout

24

Leon van der Nat

Capelle A/d Ijssel

25

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

DNF

Marijn Maas

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN.JUNIOREN/AMATEUR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Inge Mostert

Delfgauw

2

Merel Hofman

Bleiswijk

3

Delore Stougje

Zuidland

4

Tessa van der Velden

Bijschrijver

5

Claudia Jongerius

Bijschrijver

6

Minke Slingerland

Oosterhout

7

Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado

Rotterdam

8

Gaby Gieskens

's-gravenhage

9

Melissa van der Peet

Den Haag

10

Verena Eberhardt

Bijschrijver

11

Berdine Bakker

Bijschrijver

12

Elisa Serné

Bijschrijver

13

Tessa Neefjes

Bijschrijver

14

Karen Verdonck

Bijschrijver

15

Gina Hofland

Krimpen A/d Ijssel

16

Hanneke Mulder

Utrecht

17

Juul Hubert

Den Haag

18

Irene Gerritsen

Arnhem

19

Lise Visser

Prinsenbeek

20

Esther van Leeuwe

Krimpen Aan Den Ijssel

21

Femke de Graaff

Voorschoten

22

Danielle Eikelboom

Groningen

23

Mariska Kruidenier

Spijkenisse

24

Nadia Stappenbelt

Apeldoorn

25

Jolanda van der Ende

Bijschrijver

26

Suzanne Mulder

Den Haag

27

Liesbeth Zeeman

Oudkarspel

28

Danae Stroumpouli

Bijschrijver

29

Zoë Kroonen

Oosterhout Nb

30

Suzanne Caron

Made

31

Morag Wouters

Oosterhout Nb

32

Lorraine Röge

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

33

Maud Adriaansen

Dordrecht

DNF

Bonne Knibbe

Bijschrijver

DNF

Daphne Guerra

Teteringen