DK.NOORD-HOLLAND

                                          21 MEI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

1

Teun Mouris

Ouderkerk A/d Amstel

2

Friso van Diemen

 

3

Yentl Ruijmgaard

Zwanenburg

4

Quinten Veling

Monnickendam

5

Jesse de Rooij

Hoorn Nh

6

Mike Appelman

Beverwijk

7

Thimo Kroeze

Koog Aan De Zaan

8

Joep Steinbusch

Haarlem

9

Oscar van Wijk

 

10

Mick Kemper

Volendam

11

Stefan Appelman

Beverwijk

12

Alexander Konijn

Spanbroek

13

Mike Schoonderwoerd

Heerhugowaard

14

Joeri van der Tuin

Westerland

15

Stijn van der Wal

Huizen

DNF

Brendan Berendse

Purmerend

DNF

Dorus de Rijk

De Rijp

DNF

Leon Buijs

Aalsmeer

DNF

Neville Groot

Heerhugowaard

DNF

Pijke Steenhuis

Amsterdam

DNF

Stefan van Spengen

Wieringerwerf

DNF

Tristan Groot

Heerhugowaard

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE-MAN

 

 

 

 

1

Rick van Breda

 

2

Melvin Bos

 

3

Sven Broekaart

 

4

Thomas Hartog

 

5

Joury Ottenbros

 

6

Pieter Scheerens

 

7

Raymond Splinter

 

8

Roy Pieters

 

9

Jeroen Koorn

 

10

Kenny Nijssen

 

DNF

Bart Vreugdenhil

 

DNF

Kevin Wilmsen

 

DNF

Patrick Stam

 

DNF

Thomas van Dop

 

DNF

Wesley Bakker

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Jim Kes

Volendam

2

Samuel Runderkamp

Volendam

3

Heijme Breederveld

Purmer

4

Owen Geleijn

Rijsenhout

5

Serginho Wilshaus

Haarlem

6

Dion Schoolenaar

Zwanenburg

7

Yanne Dorenbos

Castricum

8

Jens Pronk

De Rijp

9

Stijn Ruijter

Uithoorn

10

Ruben van der Pijl

Amstelveen

11

Niek Voogt

Ouderkerk A/d Amstel

12

Niall Tilli

Amsterdam

14

Wieger Göbel

Amstelveen

DNF

Arwin Elbers

Koog Aan De Zaan

DNF

Bram Kras

Hoorn

DNF

Bruno van Beek

Egmond Aan Zee

DNF

Bryan Burger

Warmenhuizen

DNF

Gé Luiten

Naarden

DNF

Jelle Groot

Bovenkarspel

DNF

Jens Beerepoot

Heerhugowaard

DNF

Jens Pronk

Warmenhuizen

DNF

Joppe van der Weerdt

Amsterdam

DNF

Justin Brusche

Zaandam

DNF

Kay Pronk

Warmenhuizen

DNF

Lars Klugt

Volendam

DNF

Luke Kooij

Rijsenhout

DNF

Max van der Linden

Bergen (nh)

DNF

Nick van Dorp

Zaandam

DNF

Pieter Dekker

Warmenhuizen

DNF

Rick Veenhoven

Oostzaan

DNF

Sven Raats

Amsterdam

DNF

Teun van Galen

Zaandam

DNF

Thom Leegwater

Sint Pancras

DNF

Ties Danenberg

Warmenhuizen

DNF

Yuran Geleijnse

Amsterdam

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Ole Veenhuis

Westwoud

2

Thomas Lakeman

Venhuizen

3

Mark Groeneveld

Enkhuizen

4

Igor Baars

Nieuw Vennep

5

Tristan Geleijn

Rijsenhout

6

Ivo Zwaans

Den Helder

7

Alexander Kok

Amstelveen

8

Etienne van Poecke

Nieuw Vennep

9

Dylan Evers

Alkmaar

10

Niels Reemeijer

Spaarndam

11

Tijmen van der Pijl

Amstelveen

12

Nick Schelvis

Heemskerk

13

Sven Edam

Velserbroek

14

Anthony Vilches-Kolkman

Haarlem

15

Sven Buskermolen

Kudelstaart

16

Matthé Pronk

Tuitjenhorn

17

Quinten Hoogervorst

Schoorl

18

Erwin Smit

Wervershoof

19

Maarten Holsbrink

Amstelveen

20

Chris Oosenbrug

Zaandam

21

Wessel Kuiper

Oosterblokker

22

Xander Krijt

Heerhugowaard

23

Benjamin Wessels

Aalsmeer

24

Kevin Krijt

Koog Aan De Zaan

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Yorick Bos

Den Helder

2

Jermo le Fevre

Purmerend

3

Lennart Aker

Wervershoof

4

Jaap Dudink

Andijk

5

Job van der Wal

Amsterdam

6

Mike Kes

Volendam

7

Edwin de Graaff

De Kwakel

8

Raul Woudstra

 

9

John Bot

Bovenkarspel

10

Wilco van Dorp

Amsterdam

11

Robin Schweigl

Andijk

12

Jermo Agema

 

13

Armando van Bruggen

Purmerend

14

Rob van Gameren

Amsterdam

15

Nico Tol

Volendam

16

Ben Visser

Heerhugowaard

17

Richard Westerhof

Heemskerk

18

Jeffrey van der Park

Purmerend

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 30+

 

 

 

 

1

Jorne Videler

 

2

Adam Mullen

Amsterdam

3

Frits van Lieshout

Spaarndam

4

Paul den Edel

Haarlem

5

Patrick Stengs

Beverwijk

6

Mark Wencker-Borck

Amsterdam

7

Casper Pruijn

Sintmaartensbrug

8

Jeroen Repko

Julianadorp

9

Job Bosse

Mijdrecht

10

Antonio Vilches-Kolkman

Haarlem

11

Jelmer Looijesteijn

Amsterdam

12

Arthur Rutte

Haarlem

13

Steven Heshusius

Alkmaar

14

Michael Kortekaas

Amstelveen

15

Ruud Bakker

Wormer

16

Joshua Dekker

Sint Pancras

17

René Pascha

Zuid-scharwoude

18

Ferdy Kroon

Assendelft

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 40+

 

 

 

 

1

Jos Backer

Amsterdam

2

Brian Burggraaf

Velsen Noord

3

Martijn Lust

Westerland

4

Edwin Commandeur

Aalsmeer

5

Maurice de Bruijn

Haarlem

6

Daniel Kleijn

Wognum

7

Clemens Ulrich

Alkmaar

8

Hans Schelvis

Heemskerk

9

Marcel Hillaert

Edam

10

Paul Metzemakers

Amsterdam

11

Wouter de Jonge

Ouderkerk Aan De Amstel

12

Ronald de Waal

Amstelveen

13

Ello van Gelderen

Haarlem

14

Hugo Derks

Zaandam

15

Bart Bijvoet

Amsterdam

16

Cees Snoek

Volendam

17

Brian Tamis

't Zand Nh

18

Wilco van der Made

Medemblik

19

Xander Hensing

Delft

20

Marcel Doornebos

Zaandam

21

Paul Schoone

Assendelft

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 50+

 

 

 

 

1

Bart van Breemen

Amsterdam

2

John Oudshoorn

Uithoorn

3

Ming-ko Sun

Den Helder

4

Henry Kes

Volendam

5

Caspar Hermans

Amsterdam

6

Thierry Detant

Edam

7

Jeroen Bosman

Amsterdam

8

Willard Gerritsen

Uithoorn

9

Peter de Koster

Purmerend

10

Rene Smits

Purmerend

11

Jan Buisman

Ouderkerk Aan De Amstel

12

Leon Schouten

Amsterdam

13

Menno Helvensteijn

Amsterdam

14

Frits Hallensleben

Schagen

15

Sep Visser

Heemstede

16

Pierre Deen

Amsterdam

17

Erwin Kistemaker

Diemen

18

Steen Sorensen

Amsterdam

19

Arjan Vonk

Amsterdam

20

Frank van de Weteringe Buijs

21

Paul van Schagen

Alkmaar

22

Rob Hulscher

Zaandam

23

Erik-Jan Bosch

Amstelveen

24

Ferry Nat

Purmerend

25

Rob Bohte

Amsterdam

26

Frank Nijssen

Haarlem

27

Jacko Jurriaans

Amsterdam

28

Eric de Vries

De Goorn

29

Michael Ruska

Volendam

30

Egbert van Wezenbeek

Hoorn

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 60+

 

 

 

 

1

Bert Bakker

Zaandam

2

Rinus Cerfontain

Amsterdam

3

Ron Smit

Zandvoort

4

Dinko Valerio

Oegstgeest

5

Marcel Kamerling

Amsterdam

6

Mart Dominicus

Amsterdam

7

Theo Joosten

Spaarndam

8

Cor van Bijnen

Andijk

9

Bert Zwaving

Amsterdam

10

Wilbert Mesman

Haarlem

11

Dick Commandeur

Sint Pancras