RONDE VAN VELDHOVEN

                                               19 MEI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Ian Spenkelink

Nijverdal

2

Sverre Senders

Luyksgestel

3

Ivar Immerzeel

Wilnis

4

Luca van den Boom

Boekel

5

Luuk van Gestel

Bijschrijver

6

Heijme Breederveld

Purmer

7

Kevin Arrammach

Maastricht

8

Jesse Morsink

Bijschrijver

9

Mees Hendrikx

Valkenswaard

10

Roy Dirven

Bergeijk

11

Jesse Dijkstra

Stadskanaal

12

Karsten Veen

Westerlee

13

Stan van den Bergh

Oud-gastel

14

Ivar Immerzeel

Bijschrijver

15

daan jen hong li

Amersfoort

16

Rick Metselaar

Hoogeveen

17

Jayson de Bruin

Alphen A/d Rijn

18

Menno Broex

Ouderkerk Aan De Amstel

19

Youri van Esch

Sint-oedenrode

20

Frank de Jong

Bijschrijver

21

Jeroen Haest

Bijschrijver

22

Bas Scheffer

Wierden

23

Ward de Schepper

Made

24

Wieger Göbel

Bijschrijver

25

Jarno Vorstenbosch

Bijschrijver

DNF

Thomas van Asselt

Didam

DNF

Niels Bierens

Eersel

DNF

Nils Jansen

Middelaar

DNF

Manuel Michielsen

Eck En Wiel

DNF

Robbert Rasenberg

Terheijden

DNF

Dennis Willems

Boxmeer

DNF

Wout Heylen

 

DNF

Stijn Quets

 

DNF

Pablo Alejandro Wilches Ramos

Purmerend

DNF

Rick Pluimers

Bijschrijver

DNF

Lennart Bult

Bijschrijver

DNF

Tommie-Jens Meeter

Bijschrijver

DNF

Mitchell den Duijn

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Stijn Hanegraaf

Heeswijk-dinther

2

Pieter Prosman

Zaltbommel

3

Huub Artz

Wintelre

4

Tijn Louwerensen

Schijndel

5

Danny van Lierop

Someren

6

Tom van de Weijdeven

Eindhoven

7

Max Mosmuller

's-hertogenbosch

8

Tim Hennekam

Zundert

9

Mike Spenkelink

Nijverdal

10

Daan Adams

Budel

11

Pepijn Reinderink

Ruurlo

12

Biki Goedschalk

Den Haag

13

Lars Rouffaer

Sibbe

14

Joris Reinderink

Ruurlo

15

Kinley Bijl

Valkenswaard

16

Remco Stam

Sprang Capelle

17

Jesse Kramer

Borkel En Schaft

18

Jochem Crusio

Tilburg

19

Tijn van Zandbeek

Heeswijk-dinther

20

Jelle Winkelhorst

Giesbeek

21

Mika Sardina

Helmond

22

Wouter Goverde

Best

23

Jody Jochems

Sint Anthonis

24

Tom Henst

Asten

25

Mat van Gorp

Bergeijk

26

Jasper Jacobs

Wessem

27

Jens van Korven

Diessen

28

Bram Dahler

Schijndel

29

Ruben van Wijk

Bijschrijver

30

John Marschall

Mohnesee

31

Djim Pasveer

Tilburg

32

Camiel Cornelis

Leende

33

Tycho Klaasen

Groenlo

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

1

Bram Dissel

Tilburg

2

Germon Peeters

Tilburg

3

Dirk van Leuken

Bijschrijver

4

Leo Gödde

Barendrecht

5

Jeroen Bijnagte

Rotterdam

6

Rainier Beckers

Bijschrijver

7

Leon Strötker

Venlo

8

Timo Fransen

Weurt

9

Dennie Hulsen

Schijndel

10

Thomas Rieff

Maastricht

11

Edwin Arts

Bijschrijver

12

Marco van Dijken

Appingedam

13

Bruce Rayer

Bijschrijver

14

Arnold Stam

Sprang-capelle

15

Maarten Schoemaker

Nijmegen

16

Rick Craenen

Nederweert

17

Gerben Kroon

Bijschrijver

18

Teun Forschelen

Tilburg

19

Jelle de Poorter

Bijschrijver

20

Luuk Nissen

Best

21

Jorg Larmit

Bijschrijver

22

Nick Sesink

Bergeijk

23

Mark van Velthoven

Wateringen

24

Twan Kops

Veldhoven

25

Stef van der Hijden

Nijmegen

26

Jeroen Jansen

Zoetermeer

27

Stan Rutten

Eindhoven

28

Justin Mom

Duiven

29

Rein Cobussen

Bijschrijver

30

Nol van Loon

Breda

31

Daniël Bijlenga

Arnhem

32

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

33

Joury Berendsen

Bijschrijver

34

Wesly Theunissen

Bijschrijver

35

Luuk Metsemakers

Bijschrijver

36

Detlef la Grand

Eindhoven

37

Peter de Winter

Bijschrijver

38

Edwin Raats

Helmond

DNF

Ronald Carpay

Tegelen

DNF

Dennis Vugts

Moergestel