††††††††††† †††††††††††††RONDE VAN MAARTENSDIJK

†††††††††† ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††19 MEI 2018††††††††††††

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN-AMATEURS-SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Frank Visser

Utrecht

2

Martin van Plateringen

Almere

3

Matijn Straatsma

Utrecht

4

Tom Koeleman

Utrecht

5

Martijn de Groot

Gorinchem

6

Barry Porsius

Bijschrijver

7

Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne

Bijschrijver

8

Martijn Broekman

Tricht

9

Tim Christen

Leiden

10

Maarten Schavemaker

Nieuw Vennep

11

Lars Rietveld

Oudewater

12

Eddy Hermsen

Ochten

13

Henk de Jong

Nieuwveen

14

Bart Nap

Montfoort

15

Arjan Ootjers

Rotterdam

16

Bob Jonkheer

Noordwijkerhout

17

Ruben Ubels

Bijschrijver

18

Geert Zaal

Utrecht

19

Christiaan de Rijk

Bijschrijver

20

Nick Zuidewind

Lisse

21

Han van de Poppe

Utrecht

22

Jordy Beuker

Huizen

23

Arjan Seunninga

Ede

24

Tonny Berends

Gorinchem

25

RafaŽl Spier

Loosdrecht

26

Matt Clegg

Utrecht

27

Lodewijk Rinsma

Utrecht

28

Richard Louman

Heelsum

29

Dirk Achterberg

Overberg

30

Mark Wencker-Borck

Amsterdam

31

Kevin Molenaar

Amsterdam

32

Marc Borst

Utrecht

33

Martijn Nagtegaal

Veenendaal

34

Gert-Jan Elsenaar

Amsterdam

35

Guido Smit

Voorburg

36

Eddie Heldoorn

Bijschrijver

37

Sven Roggeveen

Utrecht

38

Eric Westeneng

Baarn

39

Nick van Diest

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

40

Jan Schepenaar

Kampen

41

Thijs Oprel

Zeist

42

Dibran Mulder

Barneveld

43

Maarten Postma

Hoofddorp

44

Ramon Brouwer

Houten

45

Jasper van Ekeris

Bussum

46

Dennis den Ouden

Amersfoort

47

Bert Vossebelt

Utrecht

48

Sven van de Heg

Barneveld

49

Yaron Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

50

Dan de Vries

Utrecht

51

Michel Brunekreef

Barneveld

52

Ivar Hartogs

Amersfoort

DNF

Marcel Beumer

Ede

DNF

Stijn Bongertman

Utrecht

DNF

Jasper Fioole

Koudekerk Aan Den Rijn

DNF

Jesse Haaksman

Zeist

DNF

Max van Honschoten

Spaarndam

DNF

Coen van t Klooster

Soest

DNF

Dolf Kloosterziel

Amsterdam

DNF

Tomas Kopecky

Zoeterwoude

DNF

Kevin Vaarties

Barendrecht

DNF

Ossip van de Vegte

Utrecht

DNF

Barend Verhagen

Woerden

DNF

Huib Zijderveld

Kampen

DNF

Niek Fransen

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Rindert Buiter

Leiden

2

Mike Schuch

Bijschrijver

3

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld

4

Lucas Janssen

Papendrecht

5

Loe van Belle

Zoetermeer

6

Youp de Vos

Hillegom

7

Leon Ellermann

Emmen

8

Matyas Kopecky

Zoeterwoude

9

Lars Seldenthuis

Berkel En Rodenrijs

10

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge

11

Tjalle de Bruin

Bijschrijver

12

Jos Blok

Gouda

13

James Potter

Soest

14

Max Jansen

Dordrecht

15

Mark Groeneveld

Enkhuizen

16

Lance Huenders

Almere

17

Thomas Lakeman

Venhuizen

18

Bart Bronder

Abbenbroek

19

Cas Jansen

Hilversum

20

Rowan Wijfje

Bijschrijver

21

Delano Swenne

Heukelum

22

Igor Baars

Nieuw Vennep

23

Timo de Zeeuw

Molenaarsgraaf

24

Tom Waldram

Nieuwerkerk A/d Ijssel

25

Stijn van Lohuizen

Heerde

26

Niels V.d. Gracht

Annen

27

Vincent Kriek

Zeewolde

28

Klaas Quak

Bennekom

29

Yannick van den Berg

Monster

30

Sven Timmermans

Twello

30

Sven Timmermans

Bijschrijver

31

Noah van Putten

Tiel

32

Kjell de Jager

Barendrecht

33

Sjors van der Glas

Dordrecht

34

Steijn Vriezen

Amersfoort

35

Nick Schelvis

Heemskerk

36

Daan Hilbers

Den Haag

37

Marick Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

38

Thijs Brugging

Bleiswijk

39

Chris Oosenbrug

Zaandam

40

Niels Boom

Bijschrijver

41

Siep Roes

Den Haag

42

Mathijs van Putten

Hagestein

43

Chiel Hubers

Lievelde

44

Sebastiaan Vermulm

Zoetermeer

45

Floris Peereboom

Den Haag

46

Mark Bogers

Bennekom

47

Marnix van den Oever

Wijk En Aalburg

48

Max Bergsma

Oudenhoorn

49

Maurits Kool

Kortenhoef

50

Niels van Houwelingen

's-gravenpolder

51

Arno van Krimpen

Groot-ammers

DNF

Mathijs de Blom

Zeewolde

DNF

Boyd Lampen

Leusden

DNF

Noel Luijten

Bijschrijver

DNF

Abe Dijkstra

Bijschrijver