†††††††††††††††††††† †††††††††RONDE VAN BOLSWARD

††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† 19 MEI 2018††††††††††††

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Arjan Arentsen

Harderwijk

2

Sjors Dekker

Andijk

3

Douwe de Vries

Heerenveen

4

Harry Sweering

Sneek

5

Johan Knol

Bakkeveen

6

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden

7

Henk Bos

Drachten

8

Taeke Oppewal

Sneek

9

Peter Merx

Warfhuizen

10

Pim Cazemier

Den Horn

11

Sipke Zijlstra

Burgum

12

Mark Prinsen

Heerenveen

13

Jeroen Kaldenbach

Hoorn Nh

14

Pieter Scheerens

Amsterdam

15

Niels Immerzeel

Wilnis

16

Gerard Haasjes

Staphorst

17

Mathijs Steenhuis

Sneek

18

Maurice Zaal

Groningen

19

Ronald Kruijer

Donkerbroek

20

Sven Tellegen

Hattem

21

Rutger van der Meer

Stiens

22

Robbert-Jan Mol

Nibbixwoud

23

Kars Eekema

Dronrijp

24

Bart Mol

Wognum

25

Egon Nanninga

Lelystad

26

Gino Luca Vierhouten

Hulshorst

27

Sent Tissingh

Groningen

28

Coen Rijpma

Wolvega

29

Eelke de Jong

Groningen

30

Tijs Dekker

Oosthuizen

31

Lars de Bot

Losser

32

Ivo Huisman

Hoogkarspel

33

Rik Wielink

Apeldoorn

34

Jeen de Jong

Britsum

35

Ruben Hoekstra

Heerenveen

36

Gerwin Veltman

Enschede

37

Maarten Vierhout

Nunspeet

38

Henri Mol

Hulshorst

39

Arjan Douma

Buitenpost

40

Jasper Witteveen

Burgum

41

Rein Schiphof

Sint Annaparochie

42

Jan Dijkstra

Drachten

43

Gudo Hartog

Groningen

44

Timon van der Wal

 

45

Thomas Arends

Harderwijk

46

Johnny de Harder

Lelystad

47

Paul Veldhuis

Ureterp

48

Hidde Punter

Sneek

49

Dennis Haanstra

Sneek

50

Tom Terpstra

Groningen

51

Martijn Ettema

Bolsward

52

Martijn Klop

Bijschrijver

53

Aron de Jong

Bijschrijver

54

DaniŽl Jansen

Groningen

55

Maurits Buist

Bijschrijver

56

Danny Gosma

Dokkum

57

Tsjomme Ozinga

Heerenveen

58

Richard Bultema

Winschoten

59

Janco Lukkes

Sneek

60

Thiemen J.J. Siemensma

Koudum

61

Mischa Groen

Assen

62

Jan Essers

Wolvega

63

Martin Bruining

Sneek

64

Bauke Bouwstra

Workum

65

Bauke Hylkema

Bakhuizen

66

Tjeerd van der Schaaf

Drachten

67

Cor Visser

Munein

68

Andries Weening

Kootstertille

69

Jan Terpstra

Drachten

70

Dennis Timmermans

S-gravenmoer

DNF

Arjan Kramer

Sneek

DNF

Folkert Oostra

Duivendrecht

DNF

Hylke Wijnsma

Leeuwarden

DNF

Mitchel Steenhof

Ureterp

DNF

Nick Zuidema

Delfzijl

DNF

Patrick van der Duin

Nieuw-roden

DNF

Sjoerd van Aalzum

Scharnegoutum

DNF

Wieberen Duinstra

Stiens