RONDE VAN UDEN

                                         13 MEI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Robin Blummel

Sint-michielsgestel

2

Rowan Bergmans

Maren-kessel

3

Steven Stenekes

Bennekom

4

Arjan Arentsen

Bijschrijver

5

Koen van Helvoirt

Erp

6

Twan van den Brand

Volkel

7

Bradley Soden

Bijschrijver

8

Paul Gruithuijzen

Breugel

9

Jarno van Esch

Sint-oedenrode

10

Jeffrey Vink

Veenendaal

11

Jelmer Nuijten

Bijschrijver

12

Daan Marsmans

Bijschrijver

13

Wessel Coppelmans

Hapert

14

Ronan van Zandbeek

Bijschrijver

15

Hans Dilling

Nijmegen

16

Jelmer Arendshorst

Nieuwleusen

17

Tom Manders

Uden

18

Nick Riddy

Veghel

19

Maik van der Heijden

Schaijk

20

Jordi Steenbakkers

Boxtel

21

Tijs Knotnerus

Zwolle

22

Lars de Bot

Losser

23

Joris de Mönnink

Eindhoven

24

Sander Dijkink

Odiliapeel

25

Robert-Jan Loeffen

Nistelrode

26

Paul Dekkers

Bijschrijver

27

Thom Stuij

Bijschrijver

DNF

Joost Aelmans

Uden

DNF

Ferdi Frijters

Berkel-enschot

DNF

Jeroen Luijks

Nijmegen

DNF

Paul van Schalen

Zetten

DNF

Kevin Minten

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/JUNIOREN/AMATEURS-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Nienke Wasmus

Bijschrijver

2

Ymke Stegink

Berlicum

3

Femke Gerritse

Rosmalen

4

Hanneke de Goeje

Leiden

5

Jet Wildeman

Nijmegen

6

Inez Beijer

Driel

7

Silke Smulders

Loon Op Zand

8

Julia van Bokhoven

Tilburg

9

Verena Eberhardt

Bijschrijver

10

Claudia Jongerius

Bijschrijver

11

Emma Boogaard

Zwaag

12

Claudia van Dijk

Zuidland

13

Hilde Oudman

Onnen

14

Teuntje Beekhuis

Eindhoven

15

Nadia Stappenbelt

Apeldoorn

16

Sofie van Horik

Bijschrijver

17

Sophie van Bakel

Maastricht

18

Vera Dorrestijn

Amersfoort

19

Janet Beers

Bijschrijver

20

Lise Visser

Bijschrijver

21

Bianca Lust

Oostzaan

22

Anne Posthuma

Wijchen

23

Pernilla van Rozelaar

Medemblik

24

Jolanda van der Ende

Schalkhaar

25

Sandra van Veghel

Esch

26

Tessa Veen - Backhuijs

Eindhoven

27

Pien Limpens

Obbicht

28

Suzanne Caron

Made

29

Andrea Lodder

Bijschrijver

30

Sabrina Opstal

Rijnsburg

31

Morag Wouters

Oosterhout Nb

32

Wendy Mulder

Bijschrijver

33

Regina Martens

Helmond

DNF

Susanne Benders

Helmond

DNF

Joyce van Gils

Amersfoort

DNF

Berit Huiting

Rolde

DNF

Britt Teunissen

Ysselsteyn Lb

DNF

Quinty Ton

Geldermalsen

DNF

Aranka Berends

Bijschrijver

DNF

Melanie Klement

Bijschrijver