RONDE VAN NIEUW-VOSSEMEER

                                         13 MEI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

1

Kevin Reuvers

Zevenbergen

2

Hans Dekkers

Ijzendijke

3

Tim Bierkens

Bijschrijver

4

Jordi Talen

Spijkenisse

5

David van Eerd

Breda

6

Tom Wijfje

Ter Aar

7

Eloy Raas

Middelburg

8

Eddy Gödde

Zwijndrecht

9

Jasper Haest

Roosendaal

10

Lars Akkermans

Ossendrecht

11

Pim van de Klundert

Woensdrecht

12

Robert Berk

Pijnacker

13

Rob van Broekhoven

Bijschrijver

14

Frenky van der Vorst

Halsteren

15

Wilfred Slieker

Monster

16

Koen van Dijke

Baarle Nassau

17

Bas Nieuwkoop

Roosendaal

18

Innokenty Zavyalov

Bijschrijver

19

Lieven Anthonise

Dordrecht

20

Bradley Warnes

Bijschrijver

21

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden

22

Daaf Koemans

Bijschrijver

23

Pieter Scheerens

Amsterdam

24

Bart Sitters

Zegge

25

Kevin Hulsker

Nootdorp

26

Wesley Mol

Kapelle

27

Tijmen Snel

Leiden

28

Bas Sitters

Zegge

29

Jorick Heijn

Leiden

30

Roy Guequierre

Tholen

31

Kevin Haest

Rijsbergen

32

Youp Havermans

Rotterdam

33

Koen van de Klundert

Woensdrecht

34

Aron Kremer

Pernis

35

Ramon Vleugel

Goes

36

Cris Zwanenburg

Bijschrijver

37

Wout van Elzakker

Bijschrijver

DNF

Robin Beije

Sommelsdijk

DNF

Adne van Diest

Oude Wetering

DNF

Gijs Hendriks

Breda

DNF

Etienne Lenting

Nieuwveen

DNF

Lars van der Poel

Hoogerheide

DNF

Tony Reijtenbagh

Zuidland

DNF

Bryan van Rutten

Breda

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Manuel Michielsen

Bijschrijver

2

Ruben Buitendijk

Bijschrijver

3

Martijn Rasenberg

Terheijden

4

kacper poltorak

 

5

Arjan Poleij

Kruiningen

6

Serginho Wilshaus

Haarlem

7

Jeroen Haest

Bijschrijver

8

Wouter Zwaan

Bijschrijver

9

Emiel Fontijne

Krimpen Aan Den Ijssel

10

Maarten de Nijs

Huijbergen

11

Melvin Drost

Veenendaal

12

Yoeri Slokkers

Oud Vossemeer

13

Wouter Hopmans

Hoogerheide

14

Pepijn Hillemans

Hoogerheide

15

Jamie Prince

Oud Vossemeer

16

cezary bzdak

 

17

michal jaskot

 

18

Pablo Alejandro Wilches Ramos

Bijschrijver

19

jan szary

 

20

Jens Pronk

De Rijp

21

Heijme Breederveld

Bijschrijver

22

mateusz jakubiuk

 

23

Lennart Reijtenbagh

Zuidland

24

Kevin Vaarties

Barendrecht

25

Thorben Mallens

Bijschrijver

DNF

Stan van den Bergh

Oud-gastel

DNF

Thijs van den Broek

Gilze

DNF

Daan van Wieringen

Haaren

DNF

Ties van Rijsbergen

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Jaco van Beusichem

Hoek Van Holland

2

Ruud Havermans

Nieuw Vossemeer

3

Martijn de Groot

Gorinchem

4

Bram Mens

Wateringen

5

Wout Roos

Stad Aan

6

Danny Vrolijk

Schipluiden

7

Jeroen Jansen

Zoetermeer

8

Mike Kruijthof

Dordrecht

9

Erik Groeneveld

Heinenoord

10

Marco Kuijvenhoven

´s-gravenzande

11

Gert van der Grijn

Ameide

12

Alix Masseurs

Steenbergen

13

Ewald van Soest

Veenendaal

14

Henk de Jong

Nieuwveen

15

Ad Jonker

Veenendaal

16

Michiel Groeneveld

Heinenoord

17

Joost van der Helm

Bijschrijver

18

Jasper Van der Eng

Oud Gastel

19

Joren Bronkhorst

Gorinchem

20

patriek van luijk

Wouwse Plantage

21

Martijn Colsen

Prinsenbeek

22

Arie van't Geloof

Dirksland

23

Stefan Laurijssen

Oud Gastel

24

Jurgen Verbocht

Roosendaal

25

Thomas Nieland

Heinenoord