†††††††††††††††† ††††††††††††TOUR DE HIMMELFART

††††††††††††††††††††††††† 10 MEI 2018 T/M 13 MEI 2018††††††††††††

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN.01E ETAPPE

 

 

 

7

Enzo Leijnse

NED

10

Rick Pluimers

NED

11

Lars Boven

NED

32

Jesse Morsink

NED

37

Niels Bakker

NED

43

Victor Broex

NED

54

Maarten Rotman

NED

55

Steijn Lamberink

NED

58

Niek Voogt

NED

69

Erben Van Meer

NED

71

Bas Scheffer

NED

81

Jesper Oost

NED

83

Bart Klein Nienhuis

NED

90

Mike Vliek

NED

92

Jorn Nijenhuis

NED

94

Nelson Peetoom

NED

99

Jayson De Bruin

NED

101

Joppe Van De Weerdt

NED

102

Rick Metselaar

NED

111

Mik Hutten

NED

114

Lars Loohuis

NED

117

Sam Krabbenbos

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN.02E ETAPPE

 

 

 

2

Rick Pluimers

NED

8

Lars Boven

NED

17

Enzo Leijnse

NED

21

Niek Voogt

NED

36

Bart Klein Nienhuis

NED

38

Jesse Morsink

NED

43

Victor Broex

NED

50

Niels Bakker

NED

56

Bas Scheffer

NED

61

Maarten Rotman

NED

71

Steijn Lamberink

NED

74

Mik Hutten

NED

82

Erben Van Meer

NED

86

Jayson De Bruin

NED

87

Lars Loohuis

NED

93

Sam Krabbenbos

NED

95

Mike Vliek

NED

99

Nelson Peetoom

NED

108

Jorn Nijenhuis

NED

109

Joppe Van De Weerdt

NED

114

Jesper Oost

NED

121

Rick Metselaar

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN.03E ETAPPE

 

 

 

3

Enzo Leijnse

NED

6

Lars Boven

NED

19

Jesse Morsink

NED

22

Rick Pluimers

NED

34

Lars Loohuis

NED

36

Victor Broex

NED

54

Steijn Lamberink

NED

69

Jayson De Bruin

NED

72

Niek Voogt

NED

74

Mike Vliek

NED

86

Niels Bakker

NED

87

Bas Scheffer

NED

93

Joppe Van De Weerdt

NED

94

Bart Klein Nienhuis

NED

96

Maarten Rotman

NED

99

Nelson Peetoom

NED

100

Jesper Oost

NED

102

Jorn Nijenhuis

NED

103

Erben Van Meer

NED

106

Mik Hutten

NED

-

Sam Krabbenbos

NED

DNS

Rick Metselaar

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN.04E ETAPPE

 

 

 

1

Rick Pluimers

NED

15

Bart Klein Nienhuis

NED

18

Jesse Morsink

NED

25

Lars Boven

NED

31

Steijn Lamberink

NED

48

Lars Loohuis

NED

49

Enzo Leijnse

NED

52

Niels Bakker

NED

62

Bas Scheffer

NED

63

Niek Voogt

NED

76

Victor Broex

NED

79

Erben Van Meer

NED

82

Jayson De Bruin

NED

83

Jesper Oost

NED

84

Joppe Van De Weerdt

NED

87

Maarten Rotman

NED

89

Mike Vliek

NED

96

Jorn Nijenhuis

NED

103

Mik Hutten

NED

108

Nelson Peetoom

NED

DNS

Rick Metselaar

NED

DNS

Sam Krabbenbos

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN.05E ETAPPE

 

 

 

4

Enzo Leijnse

NED

6

Rick Pluimers

NED

15

Jesse Morsink

NED

17

Victor Broex

NED

22

Lars Boven

NED

25

Lars Loohuis

NED

38

Bas Scheffer

NED

39

Niek Voogt

NED

40

Steijn Lamberink

NED

62

Joppe Van De Weerdt

NED

71

Maarten Rotman

NED

72

Niels Bakker

NED

DNF

Jayson De Bruin

NED

DNF

Jorn Nijenhuis

NED

DNS

Rick Metselaar

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN.EINDKLASSEMENT

 

 

 

1

Enzo Leijnse

NED

11

Rick Pluimers

NED

13

Jesse Morsink

NED

15

Victor Broex

NED

16

Lars Boven

NED

37

Niek Voogt

NED

42

Bas Scheffer

NED

46

Steijn Lamberink

NED

63

Lars Loohuis

NED

64

Niels Bakker

NED

65

Joppe Van De Weerdt

NED

66

Maarten Rotman

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN.01E ETAPPE

 

 

 

6

Sanne Prins

NED

10

Kim Baptista

NED

12

Lieke Van Weereld

NED

14

Naomi Seldenthuis

NED

16

Verena Batenburg

NED

17

Leonie Bos

NED

24

Isabel Tambach

NED

25

Anna Armstrong

NED

26

Desiree Ketting

NED

32

Lauraine Wijnhorst

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN.02E ETAPPE

 

 

 

5

Kim Baptista

NED

10

Verena Batenburg

NED

11

Lieke Van Weereld

NED

13

Isabel Tambach

NED

17

Leonie Bos

NED

18

Naomi Seldenthuis

NED

19

Sanne Prins

NED

28

Lauraine Wijnhorst

NED

29

Desiree Ketting

NED

30

Anna Armstrong

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN.03E ETAPPE

 

 

 

6

Isabel Tambach

NED

8

Verena Batenburg

NED

13

Leonie Bos

NED

17

Naomi Seldenthuis

NED

19

Kim Baptista

NED

22

Lieke Van Weereld

NED

23

Anna Armstrong

NED

24

Sanne Prins

NED

28

Desiree Ketting

NED

33

Lauraine Wijnhorst

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN.04E ETAPPE

 

 

 

4

Kim Baptista

NED

10

Anna Armstrong

NED

13

Verena Batenburg

NED

14

Naomi Seldenthuis

NED

16

Leonie Bos

NED

20

Lieke Van Weereld

NED

22

Sanne Prins

NED

24

Isabel Tambach

NED

28

Desiree Ketting

NED

30

Lauraine Wijnhorst

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN.05E ETAPPE

 

 

 

5

Kim Baptista

NED

9

Sanne Prins

NED

10

Naomi Seldenthuis

NED

16

Anna Armstrong

NED

17

Leonie Bos

NED

19

Verena Batenburg

NED

21

Lieke Van Weereld

NED

DNF

Lauraine Wijnhorst

NED

DNF

Desiree Ketting

NED

DNF

Isabel Tambach

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN.EINDKLASSEMENT

 

 

 

7

Kim Baptista

NED

9

Verena Batenburg

NED

11

Naomi Seldenthuis

NED

12

Leonie Bos

NED

14

Sanne Prins

NED

15

Lieke Van Weereld

NED

19

Anna Armstrong

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN.01E ETAPPE

 

 

 

1

Koert Van Oosten

NED

9

Boris Romers

NED

11

Thomas Mijnsbergen

NED

17

Elian Lagendijk

NED

19

Mike Schuch

NED

21

Tijmen Van Der Pijl

NED

24

Hugo Kars

NED

25

Quinten Buijs

NED

32

Luuk Spijker

NED

33

Lars Seldenthuis

NED

38

Steijn Willemsen

NED

43

Tristan Kool

NED

49

Twan Van Der Drift

NED

52

Erwin Smit

NED

54

Jari Kranenburg

NED

55

Lance Huenders

NED

57

Wessel Mouris

NED

58

Bram Leerkes

NED

61

Pepijn Reinderink

NED

62

Tjalle De Bruin

NED

70

Tim Van Der Voort

NED

81

Bjorn Claassen

NED

93

Rick Van Der Poel

NED

94

Sven Buskermolen

NED

99

Benjamin Wessels

NED

101

Alexander Kok

NED

102

Luuk Holslag

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN.02E ETAPPE

 

 

 

1

Boris Romers

NED

7

Hugo Kars

NED

8

Koert Van Oosten

NED

10

Elian Lagendijk

NED

12

Twan Van Der Drift

NED

23

Lance Huenders

NED

25

Tim Van Der Voort

NED

27

Thomas Mijnsbergen

NED

29

Mike Schuch

NED

34

Wessel Mouris

NED

47

Tijmen Van Der Pijl

NED

49

Lars Seldenthuis

NED

52

Quinten Buijs

NED

53

Bram Leerkes

NED

54

Tjalle De Bruin

NED

55

Pepijn Reinderink

NED

64

Erwin Smit

NED

65

Steijn Willemsen

NED

74

Rick Van Der Poel

NED

78

Sven Buskermolen

NED

84

Jari Kranenburg

NED

86

Alexander Kok

NED

93

Benjamin Wessels

NED

94

Luuk Holslag

NED

105

Luuk Spijker

NED

110

Bjorn Claassen

NED

116

Tristan Kool

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN.03E ETAPPE

 

 

 

1

Bram Leerkes

NED

5

Boris Romers

NED

8

Thomas Mijnsbergen

NED

9

Mike Schuch

NED

11

Koert Van Oosten

NED

17

Hugo Kars

NED

22

Pepijn Reinderink

NED

35

Elian Lagendijk

NED

37

Erwin Smit

NED

38

Tristan Kool

NED

40

Lance Huenders

NED

47

Tijmen Van Der Pijl

NED

50

Wessel Mouris

NED

58

Twan Van Der Drift

NED

59

Tim Van Der Voort

NED

72

Bjorn Claassen

NED

73

Lars Seldenthuis

NED

74

Luuk Spijker

NED

75

Quinten Buijs

NED

80

Jari Kranenburg

NED

82

Tjalle De Bruin

NED

86

Rick Van Der Poel

NED

95

Alexander Kok

NED

103

Sven Buskermolen

NED

106

Benjamin Wessels

NED

111

Luuk Holslag

NED

114

Steijn Willemsen

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN.04E ETAPPE

 

 

 

1

Hugo Kars

NED

2

Koert Van Oosten

NED

6

Boris Romers

NED

12

Quinten Buijs

NED

13

Tijmen Van Der Pijl

NED

14

Elian Lagendijk

NED

16

Steijn Willemsen

NED

18

Erwin Smit

NED

20

Thomas Mijnsbergen

NED

27

Bram Leerkes

NED

32

Twan Van Der Drift

NED

40

Luuk Spijker

NED

49

Lars Seldenthuis

NED

56

Tim Van Der Voort

NED

57

Wessel Mouris

NED

62

Tjalle De Bruin

NED

63

Tristan Kool

NED

64

Lance Huenders

NED

65

Jari Kranenburg

NED

67

Mike Schuch

NED

76

Pepijn Reinderink

NED

84

Benjamin Wessels

NED

85

Bjorn Claassen

NED

86

Alexander Kok

NED

92

Rick Van Der Poel

NED

93

Sven Buskermolen

NED

96

Luuk Holslag

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN.05E ETAPPE

 

 

 

7

Boris Romers

NED

16

Erwin Smit

NED

18

Lance Huenders

NED

20

Pepijn Reinderink

NED

26

Lars Seldenthuis

NED

27

Thomas Mijnsbergen

NED

28

Luuk Spijker

NED

30

Tjalle De Bruin

NED

32

Elian Lagendijk

NED

34

Koert Van Oosten

NED

36

Hugo Kars

NED

37

Mike Schuch

NED

40

Bram Leerkes

NED

43

Tijmen Van Der Pijl

NED

44

Wessel Mouris

NED

51

Tristan Kool

NED

52

Quinten Buijs

NED

53

Jari Kranenburg

NED

57

Tim Van Der Voort

NED

58

Luuk Holslag

NED

61

Bjorn Claassen

NED

62

Rick Van Der Poel

NED

DNF

Sven Buskermolen

NED

DNF

Alexander Kok

NED

DNF

Benjamin Wessels

NED

DNF

Twan Van Der Drift

NED

DNF

Steijn Willemsen

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN.EINDKLASSEMENT

 

 

 

6

Boris Romers

NED

10

Koert Van Oosten

NED

15

Thomas Mijnsbergen

NED

19

Erwin Smit

NED

20

Pepijn Reinderink

NED

22

Lance Huenders

NED

25

Elian Lagendijk

NED

29

Hugo Kars

NED

30

Mike Schuch

NED

32

Lars Seldenthuis

NED

33

Bram Leerkes

NED

34

Tjalle De Bruin

NED

36

Luuk Spijker

NED

40

Tijmen Van Der Pijl

NED

42

Wessel Mouris

NED

50

Tristan Kool

NED

52

Quinten Buijs

NED

53

Jari Kranenburg

NED

54

Tim Van Der Voort

NED

58

Bjorn Claassen

NED

60

Rick Van Der Poel

NED

66

Luuk Holslag

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES.01E ETAPPE

 

 

 

1

Sofie Van Rooijen

NED

8

Ilse Pluimers

NED

11

Maud Rijnbeek

NED

15

Laura Molenaar

NED

20

ChloŽ Postma

NED

21

Sophia Zwaan

NED

24

Marit Wasmus

NED

26

Malena Van Dam

NED

27

Joyce De Rijk

NED

32

Norah Minck

NED

35

Ida Johansson

NED

37

Fleur Van De Peet

NED

43

Flore Van Grinten

NED

60

Sasha Hassoldt

NED

68

Donja Lombaerts

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES.02E ETAPPE

 

 

 

1

Maud Rijnbeek

NED

2

Sofie Van Rooijen

NED

6

Ilse Pluimers

NED

12

Fleur Van De Peet

NED

14

Marit Wasmus

NED

15

Laura Molenaar

NED

16

ChloŽ Postma

NED

17

Joyce De Rijk

NED

18

Sophia Zwaan

NED

19

Ida Johansson

NED

21

Malena Van Dam

NED

27

Norah Minck

NED

29

Donja Lombaerts

NED

37

Flore Van Grinten

NED

56

Sasha Hassoldt

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES.03E ETAPPE

 

 

 

1

Maud Rijnbeek

NED

2

Sofie Van Rooijen

NED

5

Ilse Pluimers

NED

7

Laura Molenaar

NED

14

Marit Wasmus

NED

16

Ida Johansson

NED

18

Fleur Van De Peet

NED

19

Joyce De Rijk

NED

21

ChloŽ Postma

NED

28

Sophia Zwaan

NED

32

Norah Minck

NED

33

Flore Van Grinten

NED

34

Donja Lombaerts

NED

46

Malena Van Dam

NED

56

Sasha Hassoldt

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES.04E ETAPPE

 

 

 

1

Sofie Van Rooijen

NED

4

Maud Rijnbeek

NED

6

ChloŽ Postma

NED

7

Laura Molenaar

NED

14

Marit Wasmus

NED

16

Fleur Van De Peet

NED

17

Malena Van Dam

NED

20

Ilse Pluimers

NED

26

Ida Johansson

NED

30

Sophia Zwaan

NED

32

Joyce De Rijk

NED

34

Norah Minck

NED

39

Flore Van Grinten

NED

58

Sasha Hassoldt

NED

62

Donja Lombaerts

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES.05E ETAPPE

 

 

 

1

Sofie Van Rooijen

NED

2

Fleur Van De Peet

NED

6

Ida Johansson

NED

14

Maud Rijnbeek

NED

15

ChloŽ Postma

NED

17

Sophia Zwaan

NED

18

Marit Wasmus

NED

19

Laura Molenaar

NED

20

Ilse Pluimers

NED

24

Flore Van Grinten

NED

28

Joyce De Rijk

NED

29

Norah Minck

NED

32

Malena Van Dam

NED

DNF*

Sasha Hassoldt

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES.EINDKLASSEMENT

 

 

 

1

Maud Rijnbeek

NED

2

Sofie Van Rooijen

NED

5

Ilse Pluimers

NED

8

Laura Molenaar

NED

13

Marit Wasmus

NED

17

Ida Johansson

NED

18

Fleur Van De Peet

NED

19

ChloŽ Postma

NED

21

Sophia Zwaan

NED

24

Flore Van Grinten

NED

25

Joyce De Rijk

NED

27

Norah Minck

NED

31

Malena Van Dam

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN.01E JAARS/CAT.7.01E ETAPPE

 

 

 

6

Mike Bronswijk

NED

15

Mike Spenkelink

NED

16

Tristian Hartmann

NED

19

Youp De Vos

NED

20

Lars Rouffear

NED

27

Lucas Averesch

NED

29

Yannick Van Den Berg

NED

35

Thomas Lakeman

NED

38

Arno Van Krimpen

NED

49

Kess Sanders

NED

56

Joris Reinderink

NED

74

Maurits Kool

NED

85

Dylan Grobbink

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN.01E JAARS/CAT.7.02E ETAPPE

 

 

 

4

Mike Bronswijk

NED

16

Tristian Hartmann

NED

19

Arno Van Krimpen

NED

20

Lars Rouffear

NED

21

Joris Reinderink

NED

22

Youp De Vos

NED

23

Thomas Lakeman

NED

30

Yannick Van Den Berg

NED

35

Mike Spenkelink

NED

38

Lucas Averesch

NED

51

Kess Sanders

NED

68

Maurits Kool

NED

71

Dylan Grobbink

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN.01E JAARS/CAT.7.03E ETAPPE

 

 

 

7

Mike Bronswijk

NED

11

Thomas Lakeman

NED

12

Lars Rouffear

NED

22

Joris Reinderink

NED

23

Yannick Van Den Berg

NED

25

Tristian Hartmann

NED

41

Youp De Vos

NED

43

Arno Van Krimpen

NED

44

Lucas Averesch

NED

53

Mike Spenkelink

NED

55

Kess Sanders

NED

78

Dylan Grobbink

NED

84

Maurits Kool

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN.01E JAARS/CAT.7.04E ETAPPE

 

 

 

5

Arno Van Krimpen

NED

8

Mike Spenkelink

NED

9

Joris Reinderink

NED

11

Thomas Lakeman

NED

12

Lars Rouffear

NED

18

Yannick Van Den Berg

NED

19

Youp De Vos

NED

35

Tristian Hartmann

NED

36

Maurits Kool

NED

38

Kess Sanders

NED

49

Mike Bronswijk

NED

66

Lucas Averesch

NED

70

Dylan Grobbink

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN.01E JAARS/CAT.7.05E ETAPPE

 

 

 

9

Joris Reinderink

NED

12

Lars Rouffear

NED

17

Thomas Lakeman

NED

19

Tristian Hartmann

NED

20

Mike Bronswijk

NED

22

Mike Spenkelink

NED

27

Yannick Van Den Berg

NED

49

Youp De Vos

NED

52

Kess Sanders

NED

56

Arno Van Krimpen

NED

62

Dylan Grobbink

NED

67

Lucas Averesch

NED

DNS

Maurits Kool

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN.01E JAARS/CAT.7.EINDKLASSEMENT

 

 

 

6

Mike Bronswijk

NED

9

Thomas Lakeman

NED

10

Lars Rouffear

NED

15

Yannick Van Den Berg

NED

16

Tristian Hartmann

NED

24

Mike Spenkelink

NED

31

Joris Reinderink

NED

42

Youp De Vos

NED

48

Kess Sanders

NED

50

Arno Van Krimpen

NED

59

Lucas Averesch

NED

66

Dylan Grobbink

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6.01E ETAPPE

 

 

 

5

Jasper Huitema

NED

7

Jelle Boonstra

NED

14

Thijs Bakker

NED

15

Juul Nagengast

NED

16

Rick Doornbos

NED

21

Mees Van Duren

NED

29

BjŲrn Hommes

NED

39

Maarten Hamminga

NED

46

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

NED

61

Niels Tenniglo

NED

66

Thijmen De Jonge

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6.02E ETAPPE

 

 

 

14

Jasper Huitema

NED

17

Thijs Bakker

NED

21

BjŲrn Hommes

NED

24

Juul Nagengast

NED

27

Jelle Boonstra

NED

28

Maarten Hamminga

NED

33

Mees Van Duren

NED

44

Rick Doornbos

NED

46

Niels Tenniglo

NED

55

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

NED

67

Thijmen De Jonge

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6.03E ETAPPE

 

 

 

20

BjŲrn Hommes

NED

21

Jelle Boonstra

NED

22

Mees Van Duren

NED

24

Thijs Bakker

NED

26

Jasper Huitema

NED

33

Juul Nagengast

NED

38

Maarten Hamminga

NED

39

Rick Doornbos

NED

43

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

NED

61

Niels Tenniglo

NED

66

Thijmen De Jonge

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6.04E ETAPPE

 

 

 

6

Jasper Huitema

NED

11

Mees Van Duren

NED

12

Thijs Bakker

NED

22

Juul Nagengast

NED

27

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

NED

31

Jelle Boonstra

NED

32

BjŲrn Hommes

NED

35

Maarten Hamminga

NED

46

Rick Doornbos

NED

64

Niels Tenniglo

NED

67

Thijmen De Jonge

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6.05E ETAPPE

 

 

 

10

Jelle Boonstra

NED

23

Thijs Bakker

NED

24

Mees Van Duren

NED

27

BjŲrn Hommes

NED

28

Juul Nagengast

NED

29

Maarten Hamminga

NED

36

Rick Doornbos

NED

44

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

NED

56

Niels Tenniglo

NED

60

Thijmen De Jonge

NED

DNF*

Jasper Huitema

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6.EINDKLASSEMENT

 

 

 

19

Thijs Bakker

NED

20

Jelle Boonstra

NED

24

BjŲrn Hommes

NED

25

Mees Van Duren

NED

26

Juul Nagengast

NED

27

Maarten Hamminga

NED

36

Rick Doornbos

NED

41

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

NED

55

Niels Tenniglo

NED

60

Thijmen De Jonge

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6.MEISJES.01E ETAPPE

 

 

 

6

Jette De Groot

NED

8

ZoŽ Van Velzen

NED

13

Nance Van Der Drift

NED

14

Roos Van Den Berg

NED

17

Manon Turkstra

NED

18

Imke Van Der Zwart

NED

19

Lisa Metselaar

NED

23

Yilla Threels

NED

29

Julia Groeneveld

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6.MEISJES.02E ETAPPE

 

 

 

5

Jette De Groot

NED

7

Nance Van Der Drift

NED

8

ZoŽ Van Velzen

NED

15

Roos Van Den Berg

NED

16

Imke Van Der Zwart

NED

20

Manon Turkstra

NED

22

Yilla Threels

NED

26

Lisa Metselaar

NED

29

Julia Groeneveld

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6.MEISJES.03E ETAPPE

 

 

 

6

ZoŽ Van Velzen

NED

9

Jette De Groot

NED

13

Nance Van Der Drift

NED

14

Yilla Threels

NED

16

Roos Van Den Berg

NED

17

Imke Van Der Zwart

NED

20

Manon Turkstra

NED

24

Lisa Metselaar

NED

29

Julia Groeneveld

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6.MEISJES.04E ETAPPE

 

 

 

9

Jette De Groot

NED

15

Lisa Metselaar

NED

16

Roos Van Den Berg

NED

18

Nance Van Der Drift

NED

19

ZoŽ Van Velzen

NED

20

Imke Van Der Zwart

NED

23

Yilla Threels

NED

24

Manon Turkstra

NED

27

Julia Groeneveld

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6.MEISJES.05E ETAPPE

 

 

 

3

Jette De Groot

NED

8

Roos Van Den Berg

NED

14

Nance Van Der Drift

NED

15

Manon Turkstra

NED

17

Imke Van Der Zwart

NED

20

ZoŽ Van Velzen

NED

23

Yilla Threels

NED

26

Lisa Metselaar

NED

28

Julia Groeneveld

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6.MEISJES.EINDKLASSEMENT

 

 

 

7

ZoŽ Van Velzen

NED

8

Jette De Groot

NED

11

Nance Van Der Drift

NED

15

Roos Van Den Berg

NED

17

Imke Van Der Zwart

NED

19

Manon Turkstra

NED

20

Yilla Threels

NED

25

Lisa Metselaar

NED

28

Julia Groeneveld

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6.JONGENS.01E ETAPPE

 

 

 

10

Tobias Kool

NED

11

Jesse De Vries

NED

12

Julian Vergouw

NED

15

Viego Tijssen

NED

16

Ryan Gal

NED

32

Pelle Van Der Putte

NED

34

Ingmar Van Den Bosch

NED

53

Sven Nijzink

NED

54

Tijmen Schouten

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6.JONGENS.02E ETAPPE

 

 

 

4

Tobias Kool

NED

6

Viego Tijssen

NED

8

Ryan Gal

NED

9

Jesse De Vries

NED

13

Julian Vergouw

NED

26

Pelle Van Der Putte

NED

28

Ingmar Van Den Bosch

NED

54

Sven Nijzink

NED

55

Tijmen Schouten

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6.JONGENS.03E ETAPPE

 

 

 

6

Ryan Gal

NED

7

Viego Tijssen

NED

10

Tobias Kool

NED

19

Jesse De Vries

NED

21

Julian Vergouw

NED

24

Ingmar Van Den Bosch

NED

33

Pelle Van Der Putte

NED

51

Tijmen Schouten

NED

55

Sven Nijzink

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6.JONGENS.04E ETAPPE

 

 

 

6

Tobias Kool

NED

7

Ingmar Van Den Bosch

NED

9

Jesse De Vries

NED

18

Viego Tijssen

NED

20

Julian Vergouw

NED

23

Ryan Gal

NED

25

Pelle Van Der Putte

NED

53

Sven Nijzink

NED

54

Tijmen Schouten

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6.JONGENS.05E ETAPPE

 

 

 

8

Julian Vergouw

NED

9

Jesse De Vries

NED

10

Tobias Kool

NED

15

Viego Tijssen

NED

18

Ryan Gal

NED

27

Pelle Van Der Putte

NED

28

Ingmar Van Den Bosch

NED

52

Sven Nijzink

NED

53

Tijmen Schouten

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6.JONGENS.EINDKLASSEMENT

 

 

 

9

Ryan Gal

NED

10

Viego Tijssen

NED

11

Tobias Kool

NED

13

Jesse De Vries

NED

14

Julian Vergouw

NED

26

Pelle Van Der Putte

NED

28

Ingmar Van Den Bosch

NED

52

Sven Nijzink

NED

54

Tijmen Schouten

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4/5.JONGENS.01E ETAPPE

 

 

 

1

Niek Suijker

NED

4

Ruud Junior Nagengast

NED

9

Antonie Quint

NED

10

Danny Turkstra

NED

15

Mads De Ross

NED

17

Tyler Eyk

NED

19

Marthjin Berends

NED

21

Stan Smit

NED

26

Tsjisse Weening

NED

28

Michiel Mouris

NED

44

Duco Van Der Zwart

NED

47

Tom Nijzink

NED

48

Lau de Zee

NED

55

Maurits Blaauwgeers

NED

57

Joost Spijker

NED

59

Bjorn Van Der Drift

NED

60

Mart Spijker

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4/5.JONGENS.02E ETAPPE

 

 

 

3

Niek Suijker

NED

4

Ruud Junior Nagengast

NED

5

Tyler Eyk

NED

6

Mads De Ross

NED

9

Michiel Mouris

NED

10

Stan Smit

NED

17

Marthjin Berends

NED

18

Danny Turkstra

NED

19

Antonie Quint

NED

26

Tsjisse Weening

NED

39

Tom Nijzink

NED

48

Lau de Zee

NED

49

Bjorn Van Der Drift

NED

52

Duco Van Der Zwart

NED

57

Maurits Blaauwgeers

NED

58

Joost Spijker

NED

62

Mart Spijker

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4/5.JONGENS.03E ETAPPE

 

 

 

1

Michiel Mouris

NED

4

Tyler Eyk

NED

5

Antonie Quint

NED

14

Ruud Junior Nagengast

NED

15

Mads De Ross

NED

20

Niek Suijker

NED

21

Marthjin Berends

NED

22

Stan Smit

NED

27

Tsjisse Weening

NED

31

Danny Turkstra

NED

40

Tom Nijzink

NED

46

Joost Spijker

NED

49

Duco Van Der Zwart

NED

51

Lau de Zee

NED

54

Bjorn Van Der Drift

NED

57

Maurits Blaauwgeers

NED

58

Mart Spijker

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4/5.JONGENS.04E ETAPPE

 

 

 

1

Niek Suijker

NED

2

Antonie Quint

NED

4

Ruud Junior Nagengast

NED

5

Mads De Ross

NED

8

Danny Turkstra

NED

10

Stan Smit

NED

12

Tsjisse Weening

NED

16

Marthjin Berends

NED

18

Tyler Eyk

NED

31

Duco Van Der Zwart

NED

36

Michiel Mouris

NED

39

Tom Nijzink

NED

47

Bjorn Van Der Drift

NED

49

Lau de Zee

NED

50

Maurits Blaauwgeers

NED

54

Joost Spijker

NED

58

Mart Spijker

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4/5.JONGENS.05E ETAPPE

 

 

 

3

Mads De Ross

NED

7

Tyler Eyk

NED

12

Antonie Quint

NED

13

Michiel Mouris

NED

14

Ruud Junior Nagengast

NED

17

Marthjin Berends

NED

18

Niek Suijker

NED

19

Stan Smit

NED

20

Tsjisse Weening

NED

28

Danny Turkstra

NED

36

Tom Nijzink

NED

45

Joost Spijker

NED

46

Maurits Blaauwgeers

NED

48

Duco Van Der Zwart

NED

52

Lau de Zee

NED

56

Bjorn Van Der Drift

NED

58

Mart Spijker

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4/5.JONGENS.EINDKLASSEMENT

 

 

 

2

Michiel Mouris

NED

4

Tyler Eyk

NED

8

Antonie Quint

NED

9

Ruud Junior Nagengast

NED

11

Mads De Ross

NED

15

Marthjin Berends

NED

17

Niek Suijker

NED

19

Stan Smit

NED

20

Tsjisse Weening

NED

28

Danny Turkstra

NED

40

Tom Nijzink

NED

46

Duco Van Der Zwart

NED

47

Joost Spijker

NED

50

Maurits Blaauwgeers

NED

51

Lau de Zee

NED

53

Bjorn Van Der Drift

NED

58

Mart Spijker

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4/5.MEISJES.01E ETAPPE

 

 

 

5

Esmee De Rijk

NED

7

Indy Van Velzen

NED

12

Floor Holslag

NED

15

Zhara Mollers

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4/5.MEISJES.02E ETAPPE

 

 

 

4

Indy Van Velzen

NED

6

Esmee De Rijk

NED

11

Floor Holslag

NED

18

Zhara Mollers

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4/5.MEISJES.03E ETAPPE

 

 

 

5

Indy Van Velzen

NED

6

Esmee De Rijk

NED

14

Zhara Mollers

NED

20

Floor Holslag

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4/5.MEISJES.04E ETAPPE

 

 

 

3

Esmee De Rijk

NED

4

Indy Van Velzen

NED

14

Floor Holslag

NED

19

Zhara Mollers

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4/5.MEISJES.05E ETAPPE

 

 

 

3

Esmee De Rijk

NED

4

Indy Van Velzen

NED

14

Floor Holslag

NED

19

Zhara Mollers

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4/5.MEISJES.EINDKLASSEMENT

 

 

 

4

Esmee De Rijk

NED

5

Indy Van Velzen

NED

13

Floor Holslag

NED

15

Zhara Mollers

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2/3.JONGENS.01E ETAPPE

 

 

 

7

Kai Minck

NED

8

Max Minck

NED

10

Noery Weber

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2/3.JONGENS.02E ETAPPE

 

 

 

5

Noery Weber

NED

8

Kai Minck

NED

9

Max Minck

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2/3.JONGENS.03E ETAPPE

 

 

 

6

Kai Minck

NED

8

Noery Weber

NED

11

Max Minck

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2/3.JONGENS.04E ETAPPE

 

 

 

4

Noery Weber

NED

5

Max Minck

NED

11

Kai Minck

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2/3.JONGENS.05E ETAPPE

 

 

 

5

Noery Weber

NED

8

Max Minck

NED

9

Kai Minck

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2/3.JONGENS.EINDKLASSEMENT

 

 

 

6

Kai Minck

NED

7

Max Minck

NED

8

Noery Weber

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2/3.MEISJES.01E ETAPPE

 

 

 

4

Mirthe Buurmeijer

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2/3.MEISJES.02E ETAPPE

 

 

 

2

Mirthe Buurmeijer

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2/3.MEISJES.03E ETAPPE

 

 

 

5

Mirthe Buurmeijer

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2/3.MEISJES.04E ETAPPE

 

 

 

2

Mirthe Buurmeijer

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2/3.MEISJES.05E ETAPPE

 

 

 

2

Mirthe Buurmeijer

NED

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2/3.MEISJES.EINDKLASSEMENT

 

 

 

4

Mirthe Buurmeijer

NED