RONDE VAN RIJSOORD

                                         12 MEI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-MANNEN

 

 

 

1

Patrick Bos

Bijschrijver

2

Robert Berk

Pijnacker

3

Rick Smit

't Harde

4

Bastijn Boele

Leiden

5

Max Haaksman

Zeist

6

Jelmer Nuijten

Bijschrijver

7

Derek Heek

Montfoort

8

Marco Geleijnse

Bijschrijver

9

Youp Havermans

Rotterdam

10

Coen Onderwater

Lisse

11

Cris Zwanenburg

Bijschrijver

12

Rik Nederlof

Breda

13

Mike Appelman

Bijschrijver

14

Roy Pieters

Zwanenburg

15

Koen de Best

Mijdrecht

16

Dennis Smit

Zwanenburg

17

Aron Bosman

Hazerswoude Dorp

18

Vincent Fackeldey

Leiden

19

Sander Lodder

Ridderkerk

20

Stefan Appelman

Bijschrijver

21

Victor Goene

Veenendaal

22

Frank de Reus

Papendrecht

23

Jorick Heijn

Leiden

24

Edward Jansen

Zoetermeer

25

Ferdinand Jansen

Zoetermeer

26

Pieter-Paul de Weerd

Bijschrijver

27

Thom Stuij

Hei- En Boeicop

28

Jasper Kiburg

Austerlitz

29

Brian Kortlever

Hoogblokland

DNF

Bart van den Berg

Wijngaarden Zh

DNF

sybe van den bos

Leusden

DNF

Jeffrey Doornbusch

Breda

DNF

Ocko Geserick

Hilversum

DNF

Hessel Glotzbach

Almere

DNF

Olivier van Pelt

Spijkenisse

DNF

Daan Marsmans

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEUR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Minke Slingerland

Oosterhout

2

Claudia Jongerius

Hoogerheide

3

Nike Beckeringh

Hilversum

4

Iris van der Stelt

Sassenheim

5

Verena Eberhardt

 

6

Simone de Vries

Oldelamer

7

Yvette de Koning

Uitgeest

8

Sofie van Horik

 

9

Daimy Hellemons

Hoeven

10

Nikky Alberts

Dinxperlo

11

Mariska Kruidenier

Spijkenisse

12

Mascha Mulder

Ridderkerk

13

Danielle Eikelboom

Groningen

14

Dèvon Kuijstermans

Oudenbosch

15

Tessa Veen - Backhuijs

Eindhoven

16

Sandra van Veghel

Esch

17

Femke de Graaff

Voorschoten

18

Jolanda van der Ende

Schalkhaar

19

Lise Visser

 

20

Eline van den Pol

 

21

Lisanne Buurman

Heerenveen

22

Nadia Stappenbelt

Apeldoorn

23

Rienke Boonstra

Nieuwkoop

24

Charlotte Silvius

Rotterdam

25

Marielle Petter

Giethoorn

DNF

Zoë Kroonen

Oosterhout Nb

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

1

Herman ten Kate

Bijschrijver

2

Jonathan Espigares

Ridderkerk

3

Marco Kuijvenhoven

´s-gravenzande

4

Jorre van der Bij

Bijschrijver

5

Lars Rietveld

Oudewater

6

Nils van Kooij

Krimpen Aan De Lek

7

Robert de Poel

Dordrecht

8

Jeroen Bijnagte

Rotterdam

9

Martijn de Groot

Bijschrijver

10

Ruben van Savooijen

Maassluis

11

Danny Vrolijk

Bijschrijver

12

Mark Wencker-Borck

Amsterdam

13

Erwin Meijer

Berkel En Rodenrijs

14

Ferry de Vendt

Rhoon

15

Gert van der Grijn

Ameide

16

Youri Deelen

Schoonhoven

17

Mike Kruijthof

Bijschrijver

18

Coen Groot

Papendrecht

19

Ando Overbeek

Schoonhoven

20

Henk de Jong

Nieuwveen

21

Huib Smit

Bijschrijver

22

Arnoud Witsenburg

Bijschrijver

23

Jan Kees den Hartog

Zuidland

24

Sven Roggeveen

Utrecht

25

Jerrie Suyker

Pijnacker

26

Fedde Kloppenburg

Bijschrijver

27

Barend Verhagen

Bijschrijver

DNF

Ronny Bossers

Waalwijk

DNF

Gerhard Joling

Pijnacker

DNF

Danny Lugt

Gouda

DNF

Max Mesman

Den Haag

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

1

Frans van Winden

Bergschenhoek

2

Roel van Gameren

Veghel

3

Jeroen Martens

Rotterdam

4

André van Reek

Bijschrijver

5

Peter Fils

Bijschrijver

6

Bob Jonkheer

Bijschrijver

7

Arjan Seunninga

Ede

8

Ron Paffen

Milsbeek

9

Michael van Son

Bijschrijver

10

Axel Koopman

Heemskerk

11

Martijn van Gemerden

Vlaardingen

12

Caspar Hermans

Amsterdam

13

Eddy Hermsen

Ochten

14

Sjoerd Bult

Rhoon

15

Edward Sol

Spijkenisse

16

Henrik Boele

Sliedrecht

17

Arje de Waard

Dordrecht

18

Geert Minkema

Schoonhoven

19

Leon van der Ster

Bijschrijver

20

Gerard Kooistra

Hendrik-ido-ambacht

21

Jan de Vreede

Bijschrijver

22

Bart Nap

Montfoort

23

Bas Kaptein

Bijschrijver

24

Nick Toonen

Lisse

25

Douwe Schouten

Vlaardingen

26

Tim Kleingeld

Bijschrijver

27

Raymond Greep

Bijschrijver

28

Adrie Frijters

Wageningen

29

Fedde Jager

Utrecht

30

Mark Hermsen

Ochten

31

Ard Veneman

Utrecht

32

Wilfred Harbers

Putten

33

Bram Bet

Utrecht

34

Dave Kortekaas

Rotterdam

35

Henk Peters

Hillegom

36

Peter Kooistra

Papendrecht

37

Bennie van den Heuvel

Strijen

38

Kevin van der Velde

Spijkenisse

39

Jurn Bezemer

Delft

40

Thomas de Ruiter

Bijschrijver

41

Marco van Houten

Brielle

42

Edwin Vrauwdeunt

S-gravenhage

43

Marco Duson

Brielle

44

Tom de Jong

Spijkenisse

45

Andy van Loon

Hoogerheide

DNF

Johnny van den Berg

Beuningen Gld

DNF

Frits Boel

Geldermalsen

DNF

John Eggers

Ridderkerk

DNF

Max Goote

Rotterdam

DNF

Menno Helvensteijn

Amsterdam

DNF

Xander Hensing

Delft

DNF

Ozkan Larcin

Rotterdam

DNF

Eric van Leijen

Nijmegen

DNF

Arno Niewold

Bergschenhoek

DNF

Leon Oosters

Hellevoetsluis

DNF

Casper Pruijn

Corralejo-laspalmas-fuerteventura

DNF

Martijn de Putter

Nederhemert

DNF

Arnout Rijpkema

Nieuwegein

DNF

Jasper de Kort

Bijschrijver