áááááááááááááá ááááááááááááááááMARIANNE VOS CLASSIC

áááááááááá áááááááááááááááááááááááááááááá12 MEI 2018áááááááááááá

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Sylvie Swinkels

Handel

2

Eva Bijwaard

Hillegom

3

Ilse Grit

Zwolle

4

Cathalijne Hoolwerf

Eemdijk

5

Eline van Rooijen

Woerden

6

Lonneke Uneken

Veendam

7

Lieke Nooijen

Coevorden

8

Maike van der Duin

Assen

9

Gaby Gieskens

's-gravenhage

10

Pien Limpens

Obbicht

11

Silke Smulders

Loon Op Zand

12

Ingrit Verhoeff

Groot-ammers

13

Emma Boogaard

Zwaag

14

Femke Gerritse

Rosmalen

15

Anna van Wersch

Tilburg

16

Eva Jonkers

Staphorst

17

Sanne de Jonge

Tweede Exlo╦rmond

18

Julia van Bokhoven

Tilburg

19

Rozemarijn Ammerlaan

De Lier

20

Marlies Vos

Aalden

21

Jewel Paumen

Einighausen

22

Pam Schutten

Nijverdal

23

Rosan Koper

Heemskerk

24

Kyra Velner

Rossum

25

Iris Schultinga

Zuidlaren

26

Lisa Dorussen

Beuningen

27

Yvet Schoonewille

Klazienaveen

28

Elisa SernÚ

Breda

29

Britt Knaven

Strijbeek

30

Janet Beers

Hoogkarspel

31

Noa de Haan

Terschuur

32

Thirza Korevaar

Groot Ammers

33

ZoŰ Mulder

Heinkenszand

34

Dieke Hendriks

Vught

35

Sanne Jongenelen

Steenbergen Nb

36

Nathalie Elzinga

De Westereen

37

Anne Tom

Den Haag

38

Lisette Schoon

Best

39

Maud Adriaansen

Dordrecht

40

Samira van Zuthem

Zwolle

41

Megan van Norel

Nijverdal

DNF

Juliet Eickhof

Apeldoorn

DNF

Elle Gunter

Roosendaal

DNF

Dorien Hoog Antink

Ochten

DNF

Iris van der Kolk

Nieuwleusen

DNF

Regina Martens

Helmond

DNF

Lorraine R÷ge

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

DNF

Piene Romers

Rozenburg

DNF

Judith Stolze

De Lier

DNF

Rosalie van der Wolf

Oude-tonge

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING/MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Nina Spapen

Rijen

2

Daniek Hengeveld

Nootdorp

3

Puck Pieterse

Amersfoort

4

Denice Keesman

Velserbroek

5

Lisa van Helvoirt

Erp

6

Cecilia van Zuthem

Zwolle

7

Gloria van Mechelen

Vilnius

8

Elise Uijen

Herpen

9

Anoek Kuijpers

Gilze

10

Senne Knaven

Strijbeek

11

Lisa Bouwers

Grolloo

12

Sophie Tierolf

Schellebelle

13

Britt van der Hulst

Hazerswoude

14

Iris de Boer

Zaandam

15

Karlijn Koops

Elim

16

Sofie Duyn

Hoogwoud

17

Isa Nomden

Hattem

18

Bente van den Nouweland

Rijen

19

Kiki Janse

Zaandam

20

Lisa van der Meer

's-gravenzande

21

Scarlett Souren

Meerssen

22

Silke Blei

Hurwenen

23

Borg Senneker

Zundert

24

Lieke Janssen

Panningen

25

Fleur Nagtegaal

Veenendaal

26

Yuli van der Molen

Krommenie

27

Maureen Arens

Kruiningen

28

Oriana Soerewijn

Velserbroek

29

Rixt Tol

Hasselt

30

Iris Verschuren

Streefkerk

31

Rosanne van Rees

Groot Ammers

32

Fleur De Veirman

Ronse

33

Bodine Vollering

Berkel En Rodenrijs

34

Nina Maathuis

Rotterdam

35

Rosan Dekker

Echten

36

Daphne Kreulen

Hooghalen

37

Fleur Peeters

 

38

Tjitske Eppinga

Smilde

39

Indy van Os

Angeren

40

Stien Josemanders

Loosbroek

41

Carola van de Wetering

Nieuw Vennep

42

Iris Timmermans

Bingelrade

43

Iris Offerein

Meppen

44

Marit Braat

Zutphen

45

Mijntje Geurts

Luyksgestel

46

Tess de Visser

Reeuwijk

47

Anouk Hogenkamp

Nijverdal

48

Lonneke Prevaes

Valkenswaard

49

Petra Welmers

Dronten

50

Julie Roelandts

 

51

Ilse Lingen

Ouderkerk Aan Den Ijssel

52

Nikki Brusche

Zaandam

53

Mandy Hesselberth

Kaatsheuvel

54

Rachella van Zanen

Zaandijk

55

Danielle Quint

Deil

DNF

Naomi Buchener

Purmerend

DNF

Lisa Kleijssen

Waalwijk

DNF

Lisanne de Munnik

Kapelle

DNF

Misha Struik

Dordrecht