RONDE VAN WERNHOUT

                                         10 MEI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-MANNEN

 

 

 

1

Hans Dekkers

Ijzendijke

2

Jan Maas

Bijschrijver

3

Jimmy de Bruyn

Bijschrijver

4

Bart Sitters

Zegge

5

Bram de Kort

Bijschrijver

6

Bas Sitters

Zegge

7

Jordi Talen

Bijschrijver

8

Tim Bierkens

Stampersgat

9

Daan Meijers

Bijschrijver

10

Erik Kramer

Bijschrijver

11

Lars Akkermans

Ossendrecht

12

Witten Anthonise

Bijschrijver

13

Roy Guequierre

Tholen

14

Koen van Dijke

Baarle Nassau

15

Roy Gijzel

Bijschrijver

16

Geert Verheijen

Rijsbergen

17

Eloy Raas

Middelburg

18

Nils Wolffenbuttel

Bijschrijver

19

Jesse Huijbregts

Roosendaal

20

Kevin Reuvers

Zevenbergen

21

Lars van der Poel

Hoogerheide

22

Kevin Haest

Bijschrijver

23

Innokenty Zavyalov

Bijschrijver

24

Bob Kerkhofs

Wouw

25

Pim van de Klundert

Woensdrecht

26

Koen van de Klundert

Woensdrecht

27

Daaf Koemans

Terheyden

28

Michael-Angelo Romana

Tilburg

DNF

Simon Demaret

Etten-leur

DNF

Justin Boone

Kapelle

DNF

Danny Maas

Bijschrijver

DNF

Ward Van Doren

Bijschrijver

DNF

Pieter Israel

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Stefan Laurijssen

Oud Gastel

2

Germon Peeters

Tilburg

3

Guus de Graauw

Bijschrijver

4

Wouter Hopmans

Hoogerheide

5

Twan Kops

Veldhoven

6

Rick Craenen

Nederweert

7

Dennie Hulsen

Schijndel

8

Ron Paffen

Bijschrijver

9

Jesper Westelinck

Bijschrijver

10

Jeroen Haest

Bijschrijver

11

Xander van Dijk

Roosendaal

12

Jochem Uithoven

Andel

13

Nol van Loon

Breda

14

Tristan Timmermans

Bijschrijver

15

Jasper Van der Eng

Oud Gastel

16

Martijn Colsen

Prinsenbeek

17

Maarten de Nijs

Huijbergen

18

Erwin Huzen

Nijmegen

19

Arjan Poleij

Kruiningen

20

Jochem Runhaar

Kapelle

21

Lars Mengerink

Bijschrijver

DNF

Robbert Rasenberg

Terheijden

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Roan Konings

Oudenbosch

2

Mathijs de Kok

Bijschriver

3

Robin van Oorschot

Klein-zundert

4

Tim Hennekam

Zundert

5

Marijn Maas

Huijbergen

6

Guus van Schipstal

Wanroij

7

Moreno Tak

Bijschriver

8

Jochem Crusio

Bijschriver

9

Joran Wiskerke

's Heer Hendrikskinderen

10

Leonardo van Driel

Bijschriver

11

Luuk Bierkens

Stampersgat

12

Vik Smulders

Loon Op Zand

13

Bart Bronder

Abbenbroek

14

Niels Huijbregts

Wernhout

15

Joeri van Mook

Bijschriver

16

Bas van Leijsen

Molenschot

17

Thomas Verdonck

Wouwse Plantage

18

Joren de Gruijter

Breda