††††††††††††††† ††††††††††††††RONDE VAN MAREN-KESSEL

††††††††† †††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††10 MEI 2018††††††††††††

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-MANNEN

 

 

 

1

Robbie van Bakel

Bijschrijver

2

Patrick Coster

Hasselt

3

Jelmer Asjes

Assendelft

4

Mark Olieman

Leende

5

Lehvi Braam

Dodewaard

6

Patrick Bos

Deventer

7

Rob van Broekhoven

Bijschrijver

8

Dennis Buijs

Benthuizen

9

Jarno Gmelich Meijling

Almere

10

Mike Appelman

Bijschrijver

11

Lorenzo Harbers

Nijverdal

12

Johanna Tesfay

Lent

13

Kevin Coster

Hasselt

14

Bas Nieuwkoop

Bijschrijver

15

Martijn Veling

Utrecht

16

Pim Erren

Venlo

17

Stefan Appelman

Bijschrijver

18

Bradley Soden

AustraliŽ

19

Roy Eefting

Apeldoorn

20

Niels Hoogenboom

Bijschrijver

21

Jeffrey Vink

Veenendaal

22

Paul Cremers

Gulpen

23

Carlos Schreuder

Bijschrijver

24

Etienne Lenting

Nieuwveen

25

Rowan Bergmans

Maren-kessel

26

Georgios Stavrokokis

Bijschrijver

27

Hermen Bode

Giessenburg

28

Daan Marsmans

Bijschrijver

29

Gijs Hendriks

Breda

30

Koen van Helvoirt

Bijschrijver

31

Jasper Bugter

Bijschrijver

32

Pieter van Oirschot

Bijschrijver

33

Tom Manders

Uden

34

Fabian van Eis

Hilversum

35

Wouter Ruchtie

Utrecht

36

Marc Kivits

Bijschrijver

37

Frank Lathouwers

Berlicum

38

Henri Mol

Hulshorst

39

Jordi Steenbakkers

Bijschrijver

40

Jan-Willem Kamphof

Eindhoven

41

Leon Buijs

Aalsmeer

DNF

Berhane Debesay

Lent

DNF

Bas van Dinther

Rossum

DNF

Stan Driessen

Gendt

DNF

Max Haaksman

Zeist

DNF

Stefan Hubers

Vinkel

DNF

Sam Muskens

Tilburg

DNF

Tony Reijtenbagh

Zuidland

DNF

Roland van der Sloot

's-hertogenbosch

DNF

Patrick Stam

Uitgeest

DNF

Martijn Versteege

Hengelo Gld

DNF

Pieter-Paul de Weerd

't Harde

DNF

Jarno van Esch

Bijschrijver

DNF

Rav Schoormans

Bijschrijver

DNF

Robbert Mulder

Bijschrijver

DNF

Kamiel Wouters

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Stijn Ruijter

Uithoorn

2

Kelvin Kanen

Bijschrijver

3

Melvin Lindelauf

Gulpen

4

Pieter de Groof

Heeze

5

Hidde van Veenendaal

Dongen

6

Nils Jansen

Middelaar

7

Heijme Breederveld

Purmer

8

Emiel Fontijne

Krimpen Aan Den Ijssel

9

Aldert van der Veen

Wijnjewoude

10

Noah Vreeswijk

Someren

11

Stan van den Bergh

Oud-gastel

12

Roy Dirven

Bergeijk

13

Niels Hoogeveen

Hoogeveen

14

Lars Hohmann

Bijschrijver

15

Luca van den Boom

Boekel

16

Melvin Drost

Veenendaal

17

Mees Willemsen

Elst Ut

18

Ties van Rijsbergen

Bijschrijver

19

Jens Pronk

De Rijp

20

Bart Beks

Wouw

21

Matthew van der Linden

Barendrecht

22

Jamie Prince

Bijschrijver

23

Pablo Alejandro Wilches Ramos

Purmerend

24

daan jen hong li

Amersfoort

25

Jim Kes

Volendam

26

Gianni Pavone

Steenbergen

27

Ruben Blom

Tienhoven Zh

28

Berko Dorussen

Beuningen Gld

29

Jardi Christiaan van der Lee

Schiedam

30

Bram Kras

Hoorn

31

Jan Reinder Kempenaar

Buitenpost

32

Hidde Erben de Lange

Hurdegaryp

33

Menno Vonk

Bijschrijver

34

Raoul van Drunen

Dordrecht

35

Marten Hanegraaf

Heeswijk-dinther

36

Youri van Esch

Sint-oedenrode

37

Sverre Senders

Bijschrijver

38

Yoeri Slokkers

Oud Vossemeer

DNF

Sam Gademan

Beek

DNF

Teun van Galen

Zaandam

DNF

Sam Looman

 

DNF

Rick de Vries

Nijeholtpade

DNF

Antoine Kroezen

Bijschrijver

DNF

Maurice Sprockel

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Pieter Prosman

Zaltbommel

2

Lars Romijn

Apeldoorn

3

Max Mosmuller

's-hertogenbosch

4

Stijn Hanegraaf

Heeswijk-dinther

5

Redmar Dijkman

Lutjegast

6

Daan Douven

Herten

7

Tijn Louwerensen

Schijndel

8

Danny van Lierop

Someren

9

Jens van Korven

Diessen

10

Leon Ellermann

Emmen

11

Tijn van Zandbeek

Heeswijk-dinther

12

Sietse Kool

Zevenhoven

13

Marijn van Vlerken

Aarle-rixtel

14

Finn Roumen

Stein

15

Ian Vasbinder

Koog Aan De Zaan

16

Lucas Janssen

Papendrecht

17

Pepijn van Elzakker

Bijschrijver

18

Robin van Poppel

Diessen

19

Chiel Hubers

Lievelde

20

Lennard Meinema

Amersfoort

21

Max Jansen

Dordrecht

22

Remco Stam

Sprang Capelle

23

Tijn Leus

Sint-michielsgestel

24

Quinten Hoogervorst

Schoorl

25

Leon van der Nat

Capelle A/d Ijssel

26

Ids Visscher

Pijnacker

27

Lucas Kreeft

Dordrecht

28

Johan Dorussen

Beuningen

29

Bram Dahler

Bijschrijver

30

Shane Barten

Stevenweert

31

Yannick Rosier

Rothem

32

Max Bergsma

Oudenhoorn

33

Ruben van Wijk

Bijschrijver

34

Hugo Jansen

Eibergen

35

Rens Ammerlaan

Pijnacker

36

Jari Diepstraten

Bijschrijver

37

Camiel Cornelis

Leende

38

Mark Bogers

Bennekom

39

Stijn Peters

Best

40

Luke Leus

Sint-michielsgestel

41

Keigo Sweens

Bijschrijver

42

Bas de Groof

Heeze

43

Thijs Havenaar

Berkel En Rodenrijs

DNF

Tim Nasveld

Abbenbroek

DNF

Sem Kroonen

Bijschrijver

DNF

Max Moesker

Bijschrijver