††††††††† †††††††††††††††††††RONDE VAN STOKKUM

†††††† †††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††06 MEI 2018††††††††††††

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

1

Joost Legtenberg

Arnhem

2

Frank Visser

Bijschrijver

3

Maarten Janssen

Hengelo

4

Remco Bertelink

Ede

5

Henk Jan Borghuis

Nijverdal

6

Edwin Wielink

Twello

7

Gerjo Berentschot

Zelhem

8

Bas Bosma

Meppel

9

Gideon van der Molen

Megchelen

10

Siebe Vrieswijk

Deventer

11

Guido Benthem

Velp

12

Rob van den Berghe

Enschede

13

Atse ten Brinke

Bijschrijver

14

Patrice Slagman

Rijssen

15

Joost Arentsen

Varsseveld

16

Tom Wensink

Hengelo

17

Minnard Berkhoff

Deventer

18

Eric van de Meent

Lent

19

Erik Hofstede

Hengelo

20

Remko Kramer

Nijmegen

21

Raymond Kienhuis

Rijssen

22

Elias de Bruijne

Utrecht

23

Ralf Scholten

Netterden

24

Jan Weevers

Bijschrijver

25

Edwin Geerdink

Hengelo

26

Sten Harmeling

Nijverdal

27

Dik van de Koolwijk

Elst

28

Willard Paalman

Vriezenveen

29

Bram Oortgiesen

Epse

DNF

Nico Beldman

Rijssen

DNF

Maarten Berrevoets

Arnhem

DNF

DaniŽl Bijlenga

Arnhem

DNF

Matthijs ten Buuren

Hengelo

DNF

Kevin Michels

Nijverdal

DNF

Roderick Mintjens

Hengelo

DNF

Ruben Tolkamp

Aalten

DNF

Ruben Ubels

Nijkerk

DNF

Rien de Wals

Hengelo

DNF

Jop Wensink

Bredevoort

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE 19+/AMATEURS 40+

 

 

 

1

Lars Rietveld

Oudewater

2

Ron Paffen

Milsbeek

3

Ferry de Ruiter

Putten

4

Dick Kinket

Hattem

5

Peter de Weert

Staphorst

6

Arjan Seunninga

Ede

7

Mario Willemsen

Huissen

8

Eddy Hermsen

Ochten

9

Jos Kaal

Didam

10

Gerald Keijzer

Kampen

11

Jarco van Binsbergen

Herveld

12

Patrick Grunder

Oldenzaal

13

Remco Nijkamp

Neede

14

Bart Nap

Montfoort

15

Renť Rotscheid

Apeldoorn

16

Hans Vonk

Arnhem

17

Ron Dooyeweerd

Harderwijk

18

Patrick Somsen

Aalten

19

Cor van der Ploeg

Bemmel

20

Peter Kraaijvanger

Zevenaar

21

Michel Klarenbeek

Dieren

22

Dennis Hendriksen

Didam

23

Maarten Bremer

Bemmel

24

John Zennipman

Zutphen

25

Edwin Krijgh

Dieren

26

Gerrit Huinink

Varsseveld

27

Bert Jan Hamer

Hattem

28

Edwin Ruesink

Heelweg

29

Ynte de Vries

Deventer

30

Niek Olde Meule

Bijschrijver

31

Erik Verstegen

Zutphen

32

Merlijn Spenkelink

Arnhem

33

Jeroen Wolbrink

Deventer

34

Berry Roelofs

Groesbeek

35

Luuk Timmermans

Arnhem

36

Mark Hermsen

Ochten

37

Sicco de Vos

Arnhem

38

Gert Verdijk

Heijen

39

Wouter Daanen

Heerde

40

Patrick van Gortel

Apeldoorn

41

Jos de Jong

Deventer

42

Erwin Hoftijser

Arnhem

43

Arnout Hurenkamp

Enschede

44

Wilbert van Binsbergen

Dodewaard

45

Riny Pleij

Wierden

46

Marcel Beumer

Ede

47

Rik van Dijken

's-heerenberg

48

Richard Beumer

Ede

49

Stephan Bloemberg

Beek

DNF

Michiel de Beer

Deventer

DNF

Nils ten Brinke

Apeldoorn

DNF

Jondalar van Heugten

Wageningen

DNF

Levi Kerkhof

Ede

DNF

Marco Schenk

Aalten

DNF

Leon van Stippent

Mook

DNF

Clemens van den Thillart

Nijmegen

DNF

Marco van Tiel

Rhenen

DNF

Bram de Vlieger

Nijmegen

DNF

Marco Wassink

Ruurlo

DNF

Marc Pouw

Bijschrijver

DNF

Joren Merkus

Bijschrijver