††††††††† †††††††††††††††††††††RONDE VAN HARDENBERG

†††††† ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††05 MEI 2018††††††††††††

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

1

Joakim Zuidema

Bijschrijver

2

Robert de Jong

Arnhem

3

Han Peeneman

Hoogeveen

4

Martijn de Groot

Bijschrijver

5

Gerard Haasjes

Staphorst

6

Arjen van Putten

Bijschrijver

7

Dion Koot

Steggerda

8

Minnard Berkhoff

Deventer

9

Arthur Helder

Ommen

10

Egon Nanninga

Lelystad

11

Han van de Werfhorst

Ommen

12

Siebe Vrieswijk

Deventer

13

Patrice Slagman

Rijssen

14

Gert Mulderij

Elim

15

Pim Poortinga

Bijschrijver

16

Rob van den Berghe

Enschede

17

Albert Tuin

Staphorst

18

Stef Jonker

Roden

19

Johnny de Harder

Lelystad

20

Gerrit-Jan van Duinen

Wezep

21

Rob Wessels

Rotterdam

22

Maarten Schoemaker

Nijmegen

23

Gerrit Henk Hutten

Hardenberg

24

Emiel Jansman

Hellendoorn

25

Michiel Derksen

Oldenzaal

26

Bert Lip

Hardenberg

27

Jacob Ekema

Bijschrijver

28

Bas Bosma

Meppel

29

Tom Wensink

Hengelo

30

Jan Dunnewind

Bant

31

Maurice Santman

Almelo

32

Mischa Groen

Assen

33

Patrick Kuiper

Bijschrijver

34

Tijs Knotnerus

Zwolle

35

Ruben Maris

Hellendoorn

36

Martein Akse

Heerde

37

Willard Paalman

Vriezenveen

38

Edward Berends

Kolham

39

Gerard Wijma

Surhuisterveen

40

Tom Kaal

Borne

41

Robert Abrahams

Bijschrijver

42

DaniŽl Jansen

Groningen

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE 19+/AMATEURS 40+

 

 

 

1

Rutger Vos

Exloo

2

Jan Hekman

Norg

3

Harko Kievit

Bijschrijver

4

Marcel Weinans

Roden

5

Mirgo Koehorst

Ootmarsum

6

Ruben Lukas

Vroomshoop

7

Martijn van Gemerden

Vlaardingen

8

Eelke Nikkels

Groningen

9

Ard Veneman

Utrecht

10

Tim Koote

Groningen

11

Renť Rotscheid

Apeldoorn

12

Dick Post

Wezep

13

Paul Talens

Laag Zuthem

14

Bram Kempkens

Haren

15

Gert de Veen

Zuidbroek

16

Wilfred Drenthen

Veenoord

17

Maurijn Annink

Hengelo Ov

18

Arjan de Haan

Rouveen

19

Niek Olde Meule

Hengelo

20

Arjan Elferink

Bijschrijver

21

Michel Warlich

Bijschrijver

22

Fedor Hes

Bijschrijver

23

Barry Koks

Bijschrijver

24

Walter Mulder

Bathmen

25

Gert Bosman

Wijhe

26

Ernst Ogink

Deventer

27

Peter Naaktgeboren

Geerdijk

28

Tijs Westendorp

Nijmegen

29

Derk Tellegen

Bijschrijver

30

Seine Zandbergen

Sleen

31

Barjo Lamberink

Bergentheim

32

Daan Koning

Midwolda

33

Rene Boerhof

Stadskanaal

34

Gertjan Meijerink

Enschede