†††††††††††††††††††† ††††††††††JEUGDRONDE VAN CHAAM

†††††† ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††27 APRIL 2018††††††††††††

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

1

Jari Prins

 

2

NoŽl Rokven

 

3

Daan van den Eijnden

 

4

Jelle Sengers

 

5

Marijn Dingemans

 

6

Casper Noorloos

 

7

Yorick Brethouwer

 

8

Rowan van Oord

 

9

Jonas Roodenburg

 

10

Tim van Leijsen

 

11

Laszlo van Melis

 

12

Marijn Wiskerke

 

13

Daan van den Eijnde

 

14

Christiano Wilshaus

 

15

Ward Senneker

 

16

Pierre van den Kieboom

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6

 

 

 

 

1

Axel Roks

 

2

Thom van Herwaarden

 

3

Nienke Veenhoven

 

4

Babette van der Wolf

 

5

Mirre Knaven

 

6

Jony van den Eijnden

 

7

Matthijs Bink

 

8

Britt de Grave

 

9

Pem Hoefmans

 

10

Rosita Reijnhout

 

11

Firn Arens

 

12

Ramon Setz

 

13

Mees de Vos

 

14

Ed Uptegrove

 

15

Stijn Honcoop

 

16

Jan Kraus

 

17

Hidde Swart

 

18

Yilla Threels

 

19

Ryan de Bruijn

 

20

Storm Klaasse

 

21

Denise Mertens

 

22

Bo van Elven

 

23

Lotte Sonnemans

 

24

Wouter Kortman

 

25

Nienke Dullemond

 

26

Devin Steijvers

 

27

Emma Brouwer

 

28

Bas van Zuidam

 

29

Jeffrey Zwart

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.5

 

 

 

 

1

Martijn Azantinlow

 

2

Luca van der Veken

 

3

Renzo Moretti

 

4

Senna Remijn

 

5

Lisa van Heel

 

6

Victor Hugo Brenders

 

7

Finn Hoefmans

 

8

Mathijs Vijverberg

 

9

Thomas van den Eijnden

 

10

Martijn Braspenning

 

11

Julia Lindhout

 

12

Lars Prins

 

13

Phillip van den Kieboom

 

14

Denley van Wijnbergen

 

15

Luca van Oudheusden

 

16

Marit Koene

 

17

Sven van Wijgerden

 

18

Daan Erens

 

19

Kobe van den Bulck

 

20

Jorn van Beers

 

21

Sven Joosten

 

22

Roos Huijbers

 

23

Matthijs Schoonen

 

24

Lucas van den Eijnden

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4

 

 

 

 

1

Tyler Eyk

 

2

Nick Wisse

 

3

Fenny Coppelmans

 

4

Brent Jongenelen

 

5

Teun Paaimans

 

6

Sara Sonnemans

 

7

Dennis Polfliet

 

8

Fee Knaven

 

9

Maud Adams

 

10

Nienke de Jong

 

11

Liz Toonen

 

12

Jens Slabbekoorn

 

13

Jelle Dekkers

 

14

Lars van Oord

 

15

Jorden Azantinlow

 

16

Ian Mol

 

17

Milan Jongenelen

 

18

Jayden Ouwerling

 

19

Jelle de Geest

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.3

 

 

 

 

1

Maike Tazelaar

 

2

Sam Mullaert

 

3

Zara Ansems

 

4

Koen Sonnemans

 

5

Finn Bastiaanssen

 

6

Michelle Maas

 

7

Sander Tullemans

 

8

Amy de Bruijn

 

9

Megan Arens

 

10

Senna Scholten

 

11

Brent van den Nouweland

 

12

NoÔ Moes

 

13

Neel Lepelaars

 

14

Mathijs Klippel

 

15

Lotte van MerriŽnboer

 

16

Roemer van Kempen

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2

 

 

 

 

1

Dylan Rijnders

 

2

Delano Heeren

 

3

Elena van der Veken

 

4

Sven Wisse

 

5

Bart Huijbregts

 

6

Florian Doens

 

7

Mats Slabbekoorn

 

8

Jenna Nagtzaam

 

9

Leonardo Kivits

 

10

Lotte de Grave

 

11

Tygo van Riel

 

12

Senna Klaasse

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.1

 

 

 

 

1

Raf Bastiaanssen

 

2

Gijs van den Biggelaar

 

3

Tim Vissenberg

 

4

Jasper van Katwijk

 

5

Stijn Lievegoed

 

6

Yinthe VAN DEN Heuvel

 

7

Froukje van Wijgerden

 

8

Fleur Paaimans