†††††††††††††† ††††RONDE VAN BEILEN.ORANJERONDE

†††††† ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††27 APRIL 2018††††††††††††

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Peter Merx

Warfhuizen

2

Sipke Zijlstra

Burgum

3

Mark Prinsen

Heerenveen

4

Arjan Hofman

Nunspeet

5

Patrick Coster

Hasselt

6

Bruno Nakken

Assen

7

Melvin van Zijl

Harderwijk

8

Arjan Arentsen

Harderwijk

9

Jelle Bootsveld

Bijschrijver

10

Rick Smit

't Harde

11

Johan Knol

Bakkeveen

12

Cor van Leeuwen

Borger

13

Olav Wallinga

Zutphen

14

Patrick Bos

Deventer

15

Roy Eefting

Bijschrijver

16

Marco van Dijken

Appingedam

17

Gerard Haasjes

Staphorst

18

Tom Terpstra

Groningen

19

Tom Wijkel

Exloo

20

Jurgen Timmerman

Dronten

21

Jeen de Jong

Britsum

22

Sjoerd den Hertog

Bijschrijver

23

Rick Goeree

Borger

24

Sander Iwema

Hooghalen

25

Andries Weening

Kootstertille

26

Tim Weerkamp

Groningen

27

Ruben Hoekstra

Heerenveen

28

Niek Deelstra

Hoogeveen

29

Stef Jonker

Roden

30

Rick de Vries

Zandhuizen

31

Roelof de Jong

Borger

32

Sven de Haan

Zuidlaren

33

Gert Mulderij

Elim

34

Kevin Coster

Hasselt

35

Aron de Jong

Leeuwarden

36

Philip Kootstra

Groningen

37

Pieter Verhoeven

Groningen

38

Lars de Bot

Losser

39

Richard Bultema

Winschoten

40

Bert van de Tuuk

Assen

41

Thijs Willem van der Vegt

Assen

42

Arjen van Putten

Bijschrijver

43

Sent Tissingh

Groningen

44

Albert Tuin

Staphorst

45

Pim Cazemier

Bijschrijver

46

Rient Heerink

Enschede

47

Luuk Loohuis

Haaksbergen

48

Niels Goeree

Borger

49

Jan Essers

Wolvega

50

Chris van der Vegt

Assen

51

Wim van der Laan

Hilversum

52

Chiel Smit

Zuidwolde Dr

53

Jan Dijkstra

Drachten

54

Matthias Dijkstra

Groningen

55

Jorrit van de Kant

Bijschrijver

56

Taeke Oppewal

Sneek

57

Jacob Ekema

Veendam

58

Wessel Piersma

Groningen

59

Tjeerd van der Schaaf

Drachten

60

Guido van Gelder

Groningen

61

Henri Mol

Hulshorst

62

Ronald Kruijer

Donkerbroek

63

Gerwin Veltman

Enschede

64

Gerben Oldenkamp

Zandhuizen

65

Marc de Bruin

Groningen

66

Henk Bos

Drachten

67

Koen Jansen

Baak

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN/NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Iris Schultinga

Zuidlaren

2

Sofie van Rooijen

Driel

3

Maike van der Duin

Assen

4

Anne van Rooijen

Driel

5

Puck Pieterse

Bijschrijver

6

Cecilia van Zuthem

Zwolle

7

Yvet Schoonewille

Klazienaveen

8

Ilse Pluimers

Enter

9

Berit Huiting

Rolde

10

Malou Hiemstra

Utrecht

11

Karlijn Koops

Bijschrijver

12

Sanne de Jonge

Tweede Exloňrmond

13

Willemijn Prins

Zwolle

14

Lisa Bouwers

Grolloo

15

Isa Nomden

Hattem

16

ChloŽ Postma

Hulsen

17

Hedwig de Jong

Feanwalden

18

Marlies Vos

Aalden

19

Sanne Prins

Wierden

20

Rosan Dekker

Echten

21

Dorien Hoog Antink

Ochten

22

Nathalie Elzinga

De Westereen

23

Annick Holzhauer

Groningen

24

Ruth van Hulst

Zwolle

25

Willeke de Jong

Ubbena

26

Klara Vernerova

Ivar

27

Tjitske Eppinga

Smilde

28

Mirjam Braam

Assen

29

Danielle Quint

Deil

30

Daphne Kreulen

Hooghalen

31

Kimberly Boven

Reutum

32

Marcha Lich

Aalden

33

Samira van Zuthem

Zwolle

34

Nadine Post

Assen

35

Hanna Tigelaar

Smilde

36

Norah Minck

Scharmer

37

Thessa Langen

Nieuw Dordrecht

38

Wendy Mulder

Broekland

39

Kirsten Hooge

Hoogeveen