JEUGDRONDE VAN BEILEN

                                     27 APRIL 2018            

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

1

Jasper Huitema

 

2

David Haverdings

 

3

Anne Kiers

 

4

Thijmen Paardekooper

 

5

Tom Buls

 

6

Maarten Hamminga

 

7

Rick Doornbos

 

8

Timo Julian Spijkstra

 

9

Tom Nijdam

 

10

Sep Roord

 

11

Jordy Brouwer

 

12

Stefan ten Hoeve

 

13

Mart Vos

 

14

Juul Nagengast

 

15

Sille Hut

 

16

Lars Straver

 

17

Bjorn Koster

 

18

Björn Hommes

 

19

Tim Freriks

 

20

Thijmen de Jonge

 

21

Quinten Out

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6

 

 

 

 

1

Thom van der Werff

 

2

Leonie Bentveld

 

3

Jannet de Vries

 

4

Carmen van der Veen

 

5

Niels Brinkman

 

6

Tieme Stoffers

 

7

Daan Jurriaans

 

8

Manon Turkstra

 

9

Patrick Nieuwenhuis

 

10

Thijs van der Molen

 

11

Samuel van der Meer

 

12

Sem Visser

 

13

Ivar Hoekstra

 

14

Emma Hoolwerf

 

15

Steijn Oosterveld

 

16

Sverre Olij

 

17

Mika Stoop

 

18

Bo Jansen

 

19

Stijn Geersing

 

20

Yorick Kamphuis

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.5

 

 

 

 

1

Antoine Quint

 

2

Ruud Junior Nagengast

 

3

Jette de Groot

 

4

Stan Smit

 

5

Jente Derksen

 

6

Job Weijdema

 

7

Tsjisse Weening

 

8

Loes Nomden

 

9

Niels van der Laan

 

10

Marthijn Berends

 

11

Loes Brouwer

 

12

Mads de Roos

 

13

Danny Turkstra

 

14

Sven van der Wal

 

15

Floris Haverdings

 

16

Danijel Agricola

 

17

Sem Hofstede

 

18

Mayke Blok

 

19

Esmée Ellermann

 

20

Joris de Vries

 

21

Lars Smit

 

22

Jort Sinnema

 

23

Mika Bol

 

24

Karsten Quak

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4

 

 

 

 

1

Finn Hiemstra

 

2

Thomas Huitema

 

3

Daan Dijkman

 

4

Stefan Croes

 

5

Maurits Blaauwgeers

 

6

Luco Bos

 

7

Karsten Kamp

 

8

Sem Jalving

 

9

Liam Haan

 

10

Jetske Willemsen

 

11

Thijs Booy

 

12

Maud Bouwers

 

13

Marieke Ottens

 

14

Leon Zuidema

 

15

Florian Drent

 

16

Dylan Stienstra

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.3

 

 

 

 

1

Lennon Grobbink

 

2

Hannah Kiers

 

3

Lars van der Laan

 

4

Esmee Blok

 

5

Max Minck

 

6

Kai Minck

 

7

Matthijs Lamain

 

8

Djuani van der Gouw

 

9

Chris Kiers

 

10

Rune Olij

 

11

Dewi Riemeijer

 

12

Floris van Santen

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2

 

 

 

 

1

Adne Cappon

 

2

Nick Riemeijer

 

3

Siger van der Wal

 

4

Julia Braam

 

5

Rianne Nieuwenhuis

 

6

Jeffrey Stienstra

 

7

Naud Rusch

 

8

Sterre Thijssen

 

9

Germ Menzen

 

10

Finn Hoeksma

 

11

Tim Bijvank

 

12

Marinda de Vries

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.1

 

 

 

 

1

Mirthe Buurmeijer

 

2

Sigrid van der Wal

 

3

Flore de Groot

 

4

Thom Berends

 

5

Jens Smit

 

6

Olivier van Santen

 

7

Ruben Haverdings

 

8

Dion Kamp

 

9

Alec Wennink

 

10

Lucas van der Meer

 

11

Nout Thijssen

 

12

Eloise Drent