RONDE VAN AMSTERDAM.ORANJERONDE

                                     27 APRIL 2018            

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Nick Brabander

Bijschrijver

2

Joris Kroon

Schalkwijk

3

Sten Verzijl

Berkel En Rodenrijs

4

Markus Meerbeek

Naaldwijk

5

Heijme Breederveld

Purmer

6

Michiel de Veld

Rotterdam

7

Samuel Runderkamp

Volendam

8

Niall Tilli

Bijschrijver

9

Luc van der Hoeven

Wateringen

10

Roy Hoogendoorn

Boskoop

11

Guillaume Visser

Bijschrijver

12

Nick van Dorp

Zaandam

13

Ivar Immerzeel

Wilnis

14

Wouter Zwaan

Bodegraven

15

Lennart Reijtenbagh

Zuidland

16

Frank Stijger

Bijschrijver

17

Daan Hoeks

Amstelveen

18

Emiel Fontijne

Krimpen Aan Den Ijssel

19

Aldert van der Veen

Wijnjewoude

20

Bruno van Beek

Egmond Aan Zee

21

Mitchell den Duijn

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

22

Casper Polet

Katwijk

23

Martijn Rasenberg

Terheijden

24

Teun van Galen

Zaandam

25

Jens Pronk

De Rijp

26

Marco Ehlert

Kortenhoef

27

Serginho Wilshaus

Haarlem

28

Biko van Mil

Bijschrijver

29

Daan Schaasberg

Almere

30

Friso Jukema

Heeg

31

Jeroen Oostra

Roden

32

Jasper Kraaijenbrink

Bijschrijver

33

Pablo Alejandro Wilches Ramos

Purmerend

34

Jeroen Haest

Bijschrijver

35

Jip de Moor

Amsterdam

36

Jan Reinder Kempenaar

Buitenpost

37

Philip Sijbrandi

Bolsward

38

Menno Vonk

Bijschrijver

39

Roel Post

Pijnacker

40

Kevin Vaarties

Barendrecht

41

Jens Nieuwenburg

Harlingen

42

Sjoerd Hollander

Bijschrijver

43

Jardi Christiaan van der Lee

Schiedam

44

Sven Raats

Amsterdam

45

Raoul van Drunen

Dordrecht

46

Sybe van Diepen

Warder

47

Hidde Erben de Lange

Hurdegaryp

48

Ian van den Berg

Zevenhoven

49

Ruben Blom

Tienhoven Zh

50

Yuran Geleijnse

Amsterdam

51

Enzo Leijnse

Amstelveen

52

Jesse Stam

Bergambacht

53

Jaimy Willemsen

Haarlem

54

Stijn Ruijter

Uithoorn

55

Ruben van der Pijl

Amstelveen

56

Max van der Linden

Bergen (nh)

57

Tim van der Stam

Bergschenhoek

58

Arjan Boshoven

Spijkenisse

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Ole Veenhuis

Westwoud

2

Mike Bronswijk

Honselersdijk

3

Thomas Lakeman

Venhuizen

4

Ivo Zwaans

Den Helder

5

Jos Blok

Gouda

6

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge

7

Bart Hordijk

Bijschrijver

8

Jesse Speijers

Rotterdam

9

Leonardo van Driel

Bijschrijver

10

Nick Schelvis

Heemskerk

11

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld

12

Noel Luijten

Bijschrijver

13

Lucas Janssen

Papendrecht

14

Alexander Kok

Amstelveen

15

Tony Boon

Assendelft

16

Marick Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

17

Tim van der Voort

De Lier

18

Mathijs van Putten

Hagestein

19

Niels Reemeijer

Spaarndam

20

Kevin Krijt

Koog Aan De Zaan

21

Sietse Kool

Zevenhoven

22

Daan Boersema

Den Haag

23

Matthé Pronk

Tuitjenhorn

24

Sven Edam

Velserbroek

25

Gabriel Melching

Bijschrijver

26

Jordy van der Ham

Gouda

27

Paul Bijlsma

Franeker

28

Etienne van Poecke

Nieuw Vennep

29

Tristan Geleijn

Rijsenhout

30

Ids Visscher

Pijnacker

31

Sven Buskermolen

Kudelstaart

32

Dylan Evers

Alkmaar

33

Lucas Kreeft

Dordrecht

34

Floris Peereboom

Den Haag

35

Mathijs de Blom

Zeewolde

36

Niels Jongsma

Gouda

37

Roan Danckaarts

Utrecht

38

Thijs Havenaar

Berkel En Rodenrijs

39

Rens Ammerlaan

Pijnacker

40

Maurits Kool

Kortenhoef

41

Yoël Leeflang

Lisse

42

Mike Bark

Monnickendam

43

Wessel Kuiper

Oosterblokker

44

Maarten Holsbrink

Amstelveen

45

Xander Krijt

Heerhugowaard

46

Thomas Peek

Vianen

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

1

Koen Polder

Amsterdam

2

Patrick de Smit

Nieuw-vennep

3

Roland Blommestein

Bijschrijver

4

Caspar Hermans

Bijschrijver

5

Jos Backer

Amsterdam

6

Ruud Schrauwen

Utrecht

7

Wouter de Jonge

Ouderkerk Aan De Amstel

8

Marco Postma

Almere

9

Brian Burggraaf

Velsen Noord

10

Marco Halma

Nieuwkoop

11

Rene Melk

Bijschrijver

12

Robin Hink

Vijfhuizen

13

Paul Metzemakers

Amsterdam

14

Hans Schelvis

Heemskerk

15

Theo van der Werf

De Meern

16

Ruud Kluit

Beets

17

Ernest Boskovic

Soest

18

Dirk Bennen

Bijschrijver

19

Michel Boerboom

Driel

20

Martijn de Putter

Nederhemert

21

Frank Verkoijen

Utrecht

22

Ewald van Soest

Veenendaal

23

René Pascha

Zuid-scharwoude

24

Harry Ruiterkamp

Slijk-ewijk

25

Willem van den Akker

Almere

26

Idsert Wouda

Nieuwegein

27

Arnout Rijpkema

Nieuwegein

28

Eltjo Keijer

Utrecht

29

Serge van der Putten

Amsterdam

30

Sander Schipper

Warmenhuizen

31

Andre van der Poel

Bijschrijver

32

Xander Hensing

Delft

33

Paul van Ewijk

Ijmuiden

34

Harmen Land

Zoetermeer

35

Mark Kassteen

Amsterdam

36

Douwe van der Hoeven

Bijschrijver

37

Erwin Danckaarts

Utrecht

38

Joost Baalbergen

Broek Op Langedijk

39

Rene Bijkerk

De Meern

40

Adam Mullen

Amsterdam

41

Michiel de Koster

Ijsselstein Ut

42

Joshua Dekker

Sint Pancras

43

Joey Barends

Heerhugowaard

44

Eddie Heldoorn

Bijschrijver

45

Bas Kaptein

Bijschrijver

46

Dave Susan

Ijsselstein

47

Michael Gasman

Almere

48

Peter Rikkers

Gorinchem

49

Joris Lusink

Amstelveen

50

Sander van den Brink

Bijschrijver

51

Thomas de Ruiter

Benthuizen

52

Wilco van der Made

Medemblik

53

Erik van der Wel

Ijmuiden

54

Jasper van Ekeris

Bussum

55

Maarten van Sprakelaar

Wijk Bij Duurstede

56

Ruud Bakker

Bijschrijver

57

Martin Hoefakker

Middenmeer

58

Marcel Doornebos

Zaandam

59

Fred van Huisstede

Almere

60

Ivo van den Noort

De Meern

61

Edwin Driessen

Utrecht

62

Federico de Marco

Almere

63

Patrick Hoefakker

Middenmeer

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 50+

 

 

 

 

1

Ron Paffen

Milsbeek

2

Bart van Breemen

Amsterdam

3

Hans van Eijk

Nieuw Vennep

4

Michael Ruska

Volendam

5

Andre Grootveld

Zoetermeer

6

Frank Nijssen

Haarlem

7

Menno Helvensteijn

Bijschrijver

8

Johan Hendriks

Hilversum

9

Andrew O'Hara

Grave

10

Willard Gerritsen

Bijschrijver

11

Jan-Dick den Das

Bijschrijver

12

Henk Peters

Hillegom

13

John Oudshoorn

Uithoorn

14

Ralph Greupink

Dalen

15

Hans Bal

's-gravenhage

16

Wim Junte

Bijschrijver

17

Anton Mink

Linschoten

18

Richard Boots

Rotterdam

19

Rob Driessen

Arnhem

20

Jan Repko

Amsterdam

21

Piet Kralt

Rijnsburg

22

René Klompstra

Lelystad

23

Thierry Detant

Edam

24

Peter de Koster

Purmerend

25

Sep Visser

Bijschrijver

26

Theo Leenderts

Rotterdam

27

Arno Semper

Amersfoort

28

Rob Swankhuizen

Bijschrijver

29

Ruud Kluit

Bijschrijver

30

Rene Smits

Bijschrijver

31

Hans Spil

Loosdrecht

32

Edwin Vrauwdeunt

S-gravenhage

33

Peter Nederstigt

Bijschrijver

34

Toon Houtekamer

Noordwijk Zh

35

Pierre Steenman

't Veld

36

Jaap Spoor

Rijswijk Zh

37

Steen Sorensen

Amsterdam

38

Jan de Vreede

Bijschrijver

39

Martin de Peuter

Oud Beijerland

40

Marcel Verhagen

Oud Beijerland

41

Ronald van Merkerk

Woerden

42

Henk Goes

Bijschrijver

43

Mike van Peeren

Rijswijk Zh

44

Leon van der Laan

Bijschrijver

45

Alfred de Jong

Hoorn Nh

46

Coen Holzhauer

Emmen

47

Arjan Vonk

Bijschrijver

48

Henri Spijkers

Den Haag

49

Ron Smit

Zandvoort

50

Eric Weber

Den Haag

51

Hans Vonk

Arnhem

52

Rene Oudshoorn

Mijdrecht

53

Elliot de Vette

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

54

René Rotscheid

Apeldoorn

55

Robert van Rhijn

Rotterdam

56

Ronald van Beekum

Nieuwegein

57

Peter Keijzers

Hillegom

58

Erwin Kistemaker

Diemen

59

Luuk van Vliet

Linschoten

60

Maas van Beek

Bijschrijver

61

Frank van de Weteringe Buijs

Bijschrijver

62

Erik Siegers

Gouda

63

Richard Burggraaf

Haarlem

64

Renée Boers

Hoevelaken

65

Bert Vossebelt

Bijschrijver