WOUBRUGGE.TIJDRIT

                                           19 APRIL 2018          

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Tim Marsman

 

2

Casper van Uden

18:30:05.000

3

Enzo Leijnse

 

4

Stijn Ruijter

 

5

Jonas de Poorter

18:43:32.000

6

Sten Verzijl

 

7

Ruben Buitendijk

 

8

Bas van Belle

 

9

Joris Kroon

18:58:35.000

10

Sam Gademan

19:03:06.000

11

Nick Brabander

19:13:24.000

12

Wouter Zwaan

 

13

Olav Kooij

 

14

Owen Geleijn

 

15

Mohamed Rayes

 

16

Jim Kes

 

17

Yanne Dorenbos

 

18

Biko van Mil

19:39:50.000

19

Roel van Sintmaartensdijk

 

20

Roy Duijvesteijn

19:42:40.000

21

Jonas Franken

 

22

Rick Hezeman

20:05:36.000

23

Tommie-Jens Meeter

 

24

Emiel Fontijne

20:10:52.000

25

Jayson de Bruin

 

26

Jamie Prince

20:20:48.000

27

Ernesto Attanasio

20:26:52.000

28

Daan Schaasberg

20:30:00.000

29

Arno Tellegen

 

30

mark van os

 

31

Heijme Breederveld

20:54:51.000

32

Kevin Arrammach

 

33

Yaron Buteijn

22:05:59.000

34

Maurice Sprockel

22:33:38.000

35

Rogier van Dongen

24:03:38.000

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Koert van Oosten

 

2

Wouter van de Weerdhof

20:04:50.000

3

Boris Romers

20:09:56.000

4

Joris Buters

 

5

Jesse Speijers

20:35:24.000

6

Thomas Mijnsbergen

 

7

Lennard Meinema

20:51:01.000

8

Lance Huenders

20:55:56.000

9

Elian Lagendijk

20:56:03.000

10

Salvador Alvarado

 

11

Pieter Prosman

21:04:16.000

12

Rowan Wijfje

21:11:23.000

13

Mike Bronswijk

 

14

Jody Jochems

 

15

Thomas Lakeman

 

16

Matyas Kopecky

21:19:50.000

17

Lars Romijn

21:21:29.000

18

Jens Bassa

21:25:46.000

19

Arno van Krimpen

21:31:50.000

20

Noel Luijten

 

21

Thijs Brugging

21:49:00.000

22

Bart Hordijk

 

23

Luuk Spijker

22:07:36.000

24

Yannick van den Berg

22:10:02.000

25

Jos Blok

22:11:47.000

26

Quinten Hoogervorst

22:22:06.000

27

Tom Waldram

22:23:55.000

28

Siep Roes

 

29

Tristan Geleijn

22:40:15.000

30

Noah Cinjee

22:51:38.000

31

Kas Visser

22:54:34.000

32

Sebastiaan Vermulm

22:57:16.000

33

Noah van Putten

22:57:40.000

34

Ids Visscher

23:05:45.000

35

Niels Boom

 

36

Marick Buteijn

23:16:58.000

37

Daan Droog

23:57:12.000

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Eline van Rooijen

21:42:35.000

2

Marise Lagendijk

22:47:26.000

3

Anne Tom

 

4

Sophie Arends

24:15:56.000

5

Lorraine Röge

 

6

Lauraine Wijnhorst

26:43:06.000

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Maud Rijnbeek

21:48:32.000

2

Fleur Nagtegaal

22:25:10.000

3

Sofie van Rooijen

22:48:54.000

4

Laura Molenaar

 

5

Nina Maathuis

23:27:03.000

6

Marit Wasmus

 

7

Donja Lombaerts

24:10:04.000

8

Iris Verschuren

25:05:19.000

9

Malena van Dam

 

10

Sasha Hassoldt