RONDE VAN DRACHTEN

                                     21 APRIL 2018            

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.07

 

 

 

 

1

Björn Hommes

0:45:46.812

2

Jasper Huitema

0:44:53.905

3

Juul Nagengast

0:44:54.582

4

Thijmen Paardekooper

0:44:54.610

5

Rick Doornbos

0:44:54.759

6

Mick Nijveld

0:44:55.047

7

Maarten Hamminga

0:44:55.122

8

David Haverdings

0:44:55.416

9

Timo Julian Spijkstra

0:44:55.514

10

Jordy Brouwer

0:44:55.606

11

Stefan ten Hoeve

0:44:55.694

12

Tom Buls

0:44:55.889

13

Sille Hut

0:44:55.898

14

Rutmer Burghoorn

0:44:58.206

15

Joris van Asselt

0:45:04.194

16

Thomas Matahelumual

0:45:18.415

17

Dyon de Haan

0:45:20.000

18

Thijmen de Jonge

0:45:20.575

19

Quinten Out

0:45:08.956

DNF

Lars Straver

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.06

 

 

 

 

1

Thom van der Werff

0:41:54.029

2

Leonie Bentveld

0:41:54.057

3

Niels Brinkman

0:41:55.066

4

Jannet de Vries

0:41:55.489

5

Tieme Stoffers

0:41:55.593

6

Melissa de Haan

0:41:55.756

7

Patrick Nieuwenhuis

0:41:55.862

8

Stijn Geersing

0:41:56.109

9

Manon Turkstra

0:41:56.156

10

Lasse Oosterhoff

0:41:56.236

11

Samuel van der Meer

0:41:56.504

12

Thijs van der Molen

0:41:56.711

13

Lisa Metselaar

0:41:56.833

14

Yorick Kamphuis

0:41:56.845

15

Bo Jansen

0:41:56.980

16

Steijn Oosterveld

0:41:57.074

17

Leon Feenstra

0:41:59.142

18

Mika Stoop

0:41:59.192

19

Manon de Vries

0:41:35.383

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.05

 

 

 

 

1

Ruud Junior Nagengast

0:35:04.168

2

Danijel Agricola

0:35:04.240

3

Floris Haverdings

0:35:04.349

4

Nina Oolders

0:35:04.404

5

Job Weijdema

0:35:04.405

6

Thomas Nijenhuis

0:35:04.446

7

Tsjisse Weening

0:35:04.498

8

Loes Brouwer

0:35:04.533

9

Danny Turkstra

0:35:04.553

10

Erwin Leijenaar

0:35:04.924

11

Gijs Dinkelman

0:35:05.312

12

Esmée Ellermann

0:35:05.317

13

Mads de Roos

0:35:05.323

14

Marthijn Berends

0:35:06.382

15

Lars Smit

0:35:06.941

16

Sven van der Wal

0:35:07.144

17

Bastian Meindert Rozema

0:35:59.285

18

Emilian Snakenborg

0:35:08.007

19

Ruben Medendorp

0:35:08.082

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.04

 

 

 

 

1

Thomas Huitema

0:27:19.257

2

Karsten Kamp

0:27:20.156

3

Finn Hiemstra

0:27:20.667

4

Luco Bos

0:27:20.785

5

Stefan Croes

0:27:21.741

6

Maurits Blaauwgeers

0:27:22.247

7

Maud Bouwers

0:27:22.583

8

Huub Adema

0:27:22.620

9

Lotte Casteel

0:27:24.041

10

Thijs Booy

0:27:26.335

11

Sem Jalving

0:27:28.139

12

Cassandra Snakenborg

0:27:28.990

13

Leon Zuidema

0:27:30.774

14

Florian Drent

0:28:33.860

15

Jelte van Zanten

0:25:10.883

16

Dylan Stienstra

0:27:09.926

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.03

 

 

 

 

1

Maureen Abma

0:19:36.419

2

Max Minck

0:19:40.157

3

Matthijs Lamain

0:19:40.619

4

Djuani van der Gouw

0:19:40.903

5

Kai Minck

0:19:40.903

6

Floris van Santen

0:21:30.703

7

Dewi Riemeijer

0:21:46.241

8

Styn Westra

0:19:45.363

9

Gijs van Asselt

0:19:58.371

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.02

 

 

 

 

1

Nick Riemeijer

0:14:00.351

2

Siger van der Wal

0:14:00.627

3

Julia Braam

0:14:00.746

4

Rianne Nieuwenhuis

0:14:01.402

5

Jeffrey Stienstra

0:14:03.274

6

Finn Hoeksma

0:14:53.360

7

Diede Oosterveld

0:15:13.377

8

Germ Menzen

0:16:08.019

9

Marinda de Vries

0:14:11.081

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.01

 

 

 

 

1

Flore de Groot

0:07:15.145

2

Mirthe Buurmeijer

0:07:18.796

3

Sigrid van der Wal

0:07:20.403

4

Thom Berends

0:07:20.942

5

Jens Smit

0:07:21.295

6

Olivier van Santen

0:07:21.712

7

Ruben Haverdings

0:07:45.216

8

Dion Kamp

0:08:20.601

9

Alec Wennink

0:08:29.540

10

Lucas van der Meer

0:08:49.016

11

Djurre Kroontje

0:09:22.190

12

Eloise Drent

0:11:08.058