RONDE VAN ROTTERDAM.AHOY

                                           18 APRIL 2018          

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Daan van Sintmaartensdijk

 

2

Eamon Franck

 

3

Bart Dielissen

 

4

Niels Overvoorde

 

5

Wouter de Groot

 

6

Koos Jeroen Kers

 

7

Sjors Handgraaf

 

8

Youp Havermans

 

9

Bob Wubben

 

10

Witten Anthonise

 

11

Robert Berk

 

12

Ivan Cook

 

13

Martin Pluto

 

14

Kevin Kooyman

 

15

Sander Lodder

 

16

Matijn Straatsma

 

17

Herman ten Kate

 

18

Alex Molenaar

 

19

Jaap van der Meij

 

20

Luuk van der Wal

 

21

Aron Bosman

 

22

Julian Stolk

 

23

Menno Gobielje

 

24

Jannes van Weele

 

25

Rick van Vliet

 

26

Leo Gödde

 

27

Bartjan Maat

 

28

Ferdinand Jansen

 

29

Jeffrey Doornbusch

 

30

Patrick van Nunen

 

31

Arian Stolwijk

 

32

Michiel Vos

 

33

Wop van Cappelle

 

34

Tim de Koning

 

35

Jan-Willem Groeneveld

 

36

Joram Grootveld

 

37

Bram Boog

 

38

Daaf Koemans

 

39

Jorick Heijn

 

40

Roeland Mennink

 

41

Ruben Hoogland

 

42

Tim den Braber

 

43

Lennert van Straten

 

44

Marc de Bruin

 

45

Otto Schotte

 

46

Nick Moerland

 

47

Frenky van der Vorst

 

48

Ruben Mijnsbergen

 

49

Thomas Nieland

 

50

Ruben van Savooijen

 

51

Edward Jansen

 

52

Coen van Kleef

 

53

Teun Mouris

 

54

Julien van Winden

 

55

Floris-Jan van den Berge

 

56

Thomas van Dop

 

57

Rik Nederlof

 

58

Tom Jansen

 

59

Frank de Reus

 

60

Innokenty Zavyalov

 

61

Ide Schelling

 

62

Robert van Klinken

 

63

Maurus Bakker

 

64

Tim Breugem

 

65

Tony Reijtenbagh

 

66

Wouter Ruchtie

 

67

Jeroen Jansen

 

68

Andre Grootveld

 

69

Cris Zwanenburg

 

70

Casper Veltenaar

 

71

Bas van der Kooij

 

72

Jordy Buskermolen

 

73

Stijn Rovers

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

1

Michel Francois

1:05:28.566

2

Maxim Harteloh

1:05:28.611

3

Brian Burggraaf

1:05:28.785

4

Adrie Frijters

1:05:29.202

5

John Eggers

1:05:29.231

6

John Roos

1:05:29.281

7

Marco Halma

1:05:29.453

8

Martijn Nagtegaal

1:05:29.630

9

Peter Fils

1:05:29.690

10

Martijn Harteloh

1:05:29.719

11

Bart Nap

1:05:30.130

12

Menno Driesse

1:05:30.165

13

Matthieu Hendriks

1:05:30.301

14

Theo Honkoop

1:05:30.667

15

Ewald van Soest

1:05:30.821

16

Martijn de Putter

1:05:30.822

17

Sjoerd Bult

1:05:31.003

18

André Mook

1:05:31.048

19

Dick van der Breggen

1:05:31.132

20

Wilfred Harbers

1:05:31.142

21

Arno Niewold

1:05:31.319

22

Raymond Greep

1:05:31.393

23

Edwin Vrauwdeunt

1:05:31.565

24

Edward Sol

1:05:31.568

25

Arje de Waard

1:05:31.641

26

Bennie van den Heuvel

1:05:32.073

27

Ton Ippel

1:05:32.116

28

Pieter van Egmond

1:05:32.482

29

Ronald van Herp

1:05:32.497

30

Jaco Minke

1:05:32.809

31

Hans Vonk

1:05:32.906

32

Sander van der Velde

1:05:33.378

33

Dave Kortekaas

1:05:33.698

34

Jeroen Wieringa

1:05:33.888

35

Jurgen Vermeulen

1:05:33.952

36

Marco Andeweg

1:05:34.344

37

Marco Duson

1:05:34.683

38

Douwe van der Hoeven

1:05:34.772

39

Leon van der Ster

1:05:34.843

40

Harmen Land

1:05:35.781

41

Mike van Peeren

1:05:35.987

42

Henk Peters

1:05:36.300

43

Martijn Anhalt

1:05:37.324

44

Casper van der Marel

1:05:39.747

45

Maurice de Keijzer

1:05:40.351

46

Martin de Peuter

1:05:42.641

47

Remco Menting

1:05:42.891

48

Arjan Kooij

1:05:43.564

49

Ruud Kuikstra

1:05:45.439

50

Alex Duijnisveld

1:05:46.428

51

Hans van Eijk

1:05:47.588

52

Eibert van 't Hof

1:05:51.215

53

Hans Bal

1:05:58.540

54

Douwe Schouten

1:06:09.817

55

Ralph Greupink

1:06:21.197

DNF

Tim Korteland

 

DNF

Kim Wessels

 

DNF

Casper Bakker