RONDE VAN LEEUWARDEN

                                         07 APRIL 2018            

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

1

Jasper Huitema

 

2

Bjon Hommes

 

3

Sille Hut

 

4

David Haverdings

 

5

Bjorn Koster

 

6

Jesper Melle Rozema

 

7

Stefan ten Hoeve

 

8

Juul Nagengast

 

9

Lars Straver

 

10

Thijmen Paardekooper

 

11

Rick Doornbos

 

12

Jordy Brouwer

 

13

Maarten Hamminga

 

14

Timo Julian Spijkstra

 

15

Tom Buls

 

16

Joris van Asselt

 

17

Lars Kranenborg

 

18

Quinten Out

 

19

Thijmen de Jonge

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6

 

 

 

 

1

Thom van der Werff

 

2

Leonie Bentveld

 

3

Manon Turkstra

 

4

Patrick Nieuwenhuis

 

5

Jannet de Vries

 

6

Stijn Geersing

 

7

Bo Jansen

 

8

Lisa Metselaar

 

9

Steijn Oosterveld

 

10

Mika Stoop

 

11

Yorick Kamphuis

 

12

Thijs van der Molen

 

13

Samuel van der Meer

 

14

Melissa de Haan

 

15

Manon de Vries

 

16

Leon Feenstra

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.5

 

 

 

 

1

Nina Oolders

 

2

Tsjisse Weening

 

3

Thomas Nijenhuis

 

4

Erwin Leijenaar

 

5

Floris Haverdings

 

6

Marthijn Berends

 

7

Loes Brouwer

 

8

Esm Ellermann

 

9

Gijs Dinkelman

 

10

Stijn Wierda

 

11

Sven van der Wal

 

12

Nora de Haas

 

13

Ruben Medendorp

 

14

Bastian Meindert Rozema

 

15

Emilian Snakenborg

 

16

Karsten Quak

 

17

Sil Jakobs

 

18

Jort Sinnema

 

19

Jasper Wiersma

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4

 

 

 

 

1

Tyler Eyk

 

2

Finn Hiemstra

 

3

Thomas Huitema

 

4

Luco Bos

 

5

Karsten Kamp

 

6

Maurits Blaauwgeers

 

7

Maud Bouwers

 

8

Thijs Booy

 

9

Sem Jalving

 

10

Cassandra Snakenborg

 

11

Liam Haan

 

12

Leon Zuidema

 

13

Stefan Croes

 

14

Florian Drent

 

15

Huub Adema

 

16

Dylan Stienstra

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.3

 

 

 

 

1

Max Minck

 

2

Matthijs Lamain

 

3

Kai Minck

 

4

Djuani van der Gouw

 

5

Dewi Riemeijer

 

6

Floris van Santen

 

7

Gijs van Asselt

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2

 

 

 

 

1

Diede Oosterveld

 

2

Siger van der Wal

 

3

Rianne Nieuwenhuis

 

4

Nick Riemeijer

 

5

Julia Braam

 

6

Jeffrey Stienstra

 

7

Germ Menzen

 

8

Lilian Moes

 

9

Luna Melissa Posthumus

 

10

Finn Hoeksma

 

11

Marinda de Vries

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.1

 

 

 

 

1

Dido Jalving

 

2

Sigrid van der Wal

 

3

Thom Berends

 

4

Olivier van Santen

 

5

Ruben Haverdings

 

6

Djurre Kroontje

 

7

Dion Kamp

 

8

Eloise Drent