UITSLAGEN.UCI

                                       T/M 03 APRIL 2018

 

2018.03.27.TOUR D'ALGÉRIE CYCLISTE.01E RIT.(2.2)

1

HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi

ALG

2

KONSTANTINOV Radoslav

BUL

3

HAMZA Yacine

ALG

4

LAGAB Azzedine

ALG

5

MANSOURI Abderrahmane

ALG

6

MANSOURI Islam

ALG

7

REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel

ESP

8

VERINI Raphaël

FRA

9

FELLAH Abdelghanie

ALG

10

AL RIKABI Ali Abdul

IRQ

 

2018.03.28.DWARS DOOR VLAANDEREN.(UWT)

1

LAMPAERT Yves

BEL

2

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

3

VANMARCKE Sep

BEL

4

HAGEN Edvald Boasson

NOR

5

PEDERSEN Mads

DEN

6

ŠTYBAR Zdenek

CZE

7

BENOOT Tiesj

BEL

8

VAN AVERMAET Greg

BEL

9

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

10

STUYVEN Jasper

BEL

13

ROOSEN Timo

NED

17

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED

40

CURVERS Roy

NED

81

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

103

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

107

KREDER Wesley

NED

110

DE KORT Koen

NED

115

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

 

2018.03.28.DWARS DOOR VLAANDEREN.VROUWEN.(W.1.1)

1

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

2

PIETERS Amy

NED

3

MACKAIJ Floortje

NED

4

BUJAK Eugenia

SLO

5

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

NED

6

MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh

RSA

7

JASINSKA Malgorzata

POL

8

NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

POL

9

ANDERSEN Susanne

NOR

10

DIDERIKSEN Amalie

DEN

16

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED

26

VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein

NED

42

KOSTER Claudia

NED

44

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

50

KESSLER Nina

NED

59

DE RUITER Anne

NED

61

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

63

SOEK Julia

NED

69

VAN DEN BOS Jip

NED

71

VAN WITZENBURG Marieke

NED

75

DE JONG Thalita

NED

77

VAN DER BURG Nancy

NED

84

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED

89

VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty

NED

101

PEETOOM Kirsten

NED

 

2018.03.28.TOUR D'ALGÉRIE CYCLISTE.02E RIT.(2.2)

1

HAMZA Yacine

ALG

2

CHAQRI Aziz

MAR

3

VALIENTE BONAFE Eric

ESP

4

CHAUVIN Dimitri

FRA

5

SROUJI Yousef

SYR

6

BEYER Sebastian

GER

7

VERINI Raphaël

FRA

8

FELLAH Abdelghanie

ALG

9

COSTA SORIA Axel

ARG

10

LHANAFI Ahmed

MAR

 

2018.03.29.TOUR D'ALGÉRIE CYCLISTE.03E RIT.(2.2)

1

COSTA SORIA Axel

ARG

2

LAGAB Azzedine

ALG

3

LHANAFI Ahmed

MAR

4

REBELLIN Davide

ITA

5

KONSTANTINOV Radoslav

BUL

6

MANSOURI Abderrahmane

ALG

7

REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel

ESP

8

IFERD Bader

MAR

9

DUFFNER Stephan

GER

10

VERINI Raphaël

FRA

 

2018.03.29.TOUR OF FATIH SULTAN MEHMET.01E RIT.(2.2)

1

AKHMETOV Galym

KAZ

2

LUCHSHENKO Sergey

KAZ

3

BAZHKOU Stanislau

BLR

4

ORKEN Ahmet

TUR

5

CRISTA Daniel

ROU

6

VOGT Mario

GER

7

TSOY Vladimir

KAZ

8

ASADOV Elchin

AZE

9

OZGUR Batuhan

TUR

10

ZAITSEV Ivan

KAZ

 

2018.03.30.ROUTE ADÉ LIE DE VITRÉ.(1.1)

1

DILLIER Silvan

SUI

2

VAUGRENARD Benoit

FRA

3

MOTTIER Justin

FRA

4

DELAPLACE Anthony

FRA

5

OURSELIN Paul

FRA

6

VILELA Ricardo

POR

7

DUMOULIN Samuel

FRA

8

HOFSTETTER Hugo

FRA

9

MALDONADO Anthony

FRA

10

DANIEL Maxime

FRA

 

2018.03.30.TOUR D'ALGÉRIE CYCLISTE.04E RIT.(2.2)

1

REGUIGUI Youcef

ALG

2

NOUISRI Ali

TUN

3

FELLAH Abdelghanie

ALG

4

VERINI Raphaël

FRA

5

DUFFNER Stephan

GER

6

HASNAOUI Meher

TUN

7

MANSOURI Abderrahmane

ALG

8

HAMZA Yacine

ALG

9

LAGAB Azzedine

ALG

10

REBELLIN Davide

ITA

 

2018.03.30.TOUR OF FATIH SULTAN MEHMET.02E RIT.(2.2)

1

OZGUR Batuhan

TUR

2

KARALIOK Yauheni

BLR

3

PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel

ESP

4

ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim

MAS

5

ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi

MAS

6

JURADO Cristofer

PAN

7

ASADOV Elchin

AZE

8

CRISTA Daniel

ROU

9

CHERGHIKAVIRI Gholamreza

IRI

10

AKHMETOV Galym

KAZ

 

2018.03.30.TOUR OF FATIH SULTAN MEHMET.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.2)

1

AKHMETOV Galym

KAZ

2

LUCHSHENKO Sergey

KAZ

3

BAZHKOU Stanislau

BLR

4

ORKEN Ahmet

TUR

5

OZGUR Batuhan

TUR

6

ASADOV Elchin

AZE

7

CRISTA Daniel

ROU

8

TSOY Vladimir

KAZ

9

CHOLAKOV Stanimir

BUL

10

VOGT Mario

GER

 

2018.03.31.GRAN PREMIO MIGUEL INDURAIN.(1.1)

1

VALVERDE Alejandro

ESP

2

VERONA Carlos

ESP

3

SCHULTZ Nicholas

AUS

4

PRADES REVERTER Eduard

ESP

5

BETANCUR Carlos

COL

6

SOLER Marc

ESP

7

ZAKARIN Ilnur

RUS

8

CALMEJANE Lilian

FRA

9

ŠPILAK Simon

SLO

10

STRAKHOV Dmitrii

RUS

76

VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus

NED

 

2018.03.31.LE TRIPTYQUEDES MONTS ET CHATEAUX.01E RIT.(2.2.U)

1

PHILIPSEN Jasper

BEL

2

EEKHOFF Nils

NED

3

ZIJLAARD Maikel

NED

4

CULLAIGH Gabriel

GBR

5

THIJSSEN Gerben

BEL

6

JOHANSEN Julius

DEN

7

D'HEYGERE Gil

BEL

8

FREHEN Jérémy

BEL

9

GAMPER Florian

AUT

10

BERNARD Enzo

FRA

32

MOBACH Jarno

NED

35

HOOLE Daan

NED

43

MAAS Jan

NED

61

KOOISTRA Marten

NED

63

PAASSCHENS Mathijs

NED

106

VERBOOM Minne

NED

 

2018.03.31.TOUR D'ALGÉRIE CYCLISTE.05E RIT.(2.2)

1

NOUISRI Ali

TUN

2

HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi

ALG

3

COSTA SORIA Axel

ARG

4

BENGAYOU Abdelraouf

ALG

5

LHANAFI Ahmed

MAR

6

BEN AMOR Nadhem

TUN

7

LEONIEN Alexandre

FRA

8

HOSSAIN Hazem

SYR

9

REGUIGUI Youcef

ALG

10

FELLAH Abdelghanie

ALG

 

2018.03.31.VISEGRAD 4 BICYCLE-GP.SLOVAKIA.(1.2)

1

PATERSKI Maciej

POL

2

BANASZEK Alan

POL

3

KOROŠEC Rok

SLO

4

HA?ECKÝ Vojtech

CZE

5

FRANCZAK Pawel

POL

6

GRADEK Kamil

POL

7

BROZYNA Piotr

POL

8

?ERNÝ Josef

CZE

9

RUTKIEWICZ Marek

POL

10

ZAHÁLKA Matej

CZE

 

2018.03.31.VOLTA LIMBURG CLASSIC.(1.1)

1

TRATNIK Jan

SLO

2

TIZZA Marco

ITA

3

JANSSENS Jimmy

BEL

4

DEGAND Thomas

BEL

5

DUNBAR Edward

IRL

6

BAUGNIES Jérôme

BEL

7

WARNIER Antoine

BEL

8

MEIJERS Jeroen

NED

9

NÕMMELA Aksel

EST

10

PACHER Quentin

FRA

15

DE JONGE Maarten

NED

22

DE GREEF Robbert

NED

25

OCKELOEN Jasper

NED

26

MINNAARD Marco

NED

27

VAN DALEN Jason

NED

29

DE LAAT Jasper

NED

34

RUIJGH Rob

NED

35

VAN DER KOOIJ Bas

NED

36

VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin

NED

37

CLEMENT Stef

NED

43

BUGTER Luuc

NED

44

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

47

BUDDING Martijn

NED

51

KOOIJMAN Jaap

NED

52

SCHULTING Peter

NED

53

WEENING Pieter

NED

57

OTTEMA Rick

NED

61

REINDERS Elmar

NED

62

DOETS Marco

NED

63

JANSSEN Adriaan

NED

64

KLEIMAN Wim

NED

65

OOSTRA Folkert

NED

67

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED

73

DUVIGNEAU Beau

NED

74

GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno

NED

81

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED

 

2018.04.01. TOUR OF THAILAND.01E RIT.(2.1)

1

KREDER Raymond

NED

2

SALEH Mohd Zamri

MAS

3

SANIKWATHI Thanawut

THA

4

NAKAJIMA Yasuharu

JPN

5

ASTAFYEV Stepan

KAZ

6

GANI Abdul

INA

7

LAAS Martin

EST

8

SEO Joonyong

KOR

9

SUKPRASART Keerati

THA

10

MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin

MAS

 

2018.04.01.(TROPHEE HARMONIE MUTEELLE.(1.1)

1

SARREAU Marc

FRA

2

DUMOULIN Samuel

FRA

3

HOFSTETTER Hugo

FRA

4

VENDRAME Andrea

ITA

5

VENTURINI Clement

FRA

6

CHAVANEL Sylvain

FRA

7

PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres

COL

8

LADAGNOUS Matthieu

FRA

9

COSNEFROY Benoit

FRA

10

DILLIER Silvan

SUI

34

WELTEN Bram

NED

65

KREDER Wesley

NED

 

2018.04.01.GP ADRIA MOBIL.(1.2)

1

FORTIN Filippo

ITA

2

VENCHIARUTTI Nicola

ITA

3

POLNICKÝ Jirí

CZE

4

TOTÒ Paolo

ITA

5

LOGICA Enrico

ITA

6

GABBURO Davide

ITA

7

GROŠELJ Žiga

SLO

8

TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas

ARG

9

PESSOT Alessandro

ITA

10

CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan

COL

 

2018.04.01.LE TRIPTYQUEDES MONTS ET CHATEAUX.02E RIT.(2.2.U)

1

PHILIPSEN Jasper

BEL

2

CULLAIGH Gabriel

GBR

3

THIJSSEN Gerben

BEL

4

WEEMAES Sasha

BEL

5

GARISSON Ian

USA

6

SALBY Alexander

DEN

7

EEKHOFF Nils

NED

8

D'HEYGERE Gil

BEL

9

TAMINIAUX Lionel

BEL

10

BERNARD Enzo

FRA

19

MAAS Jan

NED

27

KOOISTRA Marten

NED

28

HOOLE Daan

NED

37

ZIJLAARD Maikel

NED

40

MOBACH Jarno

NED

104

PAASSCHENS Mathijs

NED

116

VERBOOM Minne

NED

 

2018.04.01.RONDE VAN VLAANDEREN.(UWT)

1

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

2

PEDERSEN Mads

DEN

3

GILBERT Philippe

BEL

4

VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael

DEN

5

VAN AVERMAET Greg

BEL

6

SAGAN Peter

SVK

7

STUYVEN Jasper

BEL

8

BENOOT Tiesj

BEL

9

VAN AERT Wout

BEL

10

ŠTYBAR Zdenek

CZE

12

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

14

ROOSEN Timo

NED

18

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

22

LANGEVELD Sebastian

NED

42

DE KORT Koen

NED

56

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

70

DUIJN Huub

NED

72

LIGTHART Pim

NED

77

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

94

VAN SCHIP Jan Willem

NED

97

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED

 

2018.04.01.RONDE VAN VLAANDEREN.JUNIOREN.(J.1.1)

1

ÅRNES Daniel

NOR

2

KOSTER Adne

NED

3

VAN HEMELEN Vincent

BEL

4

BRAET Vito

BEL

5

LEVY William Blume

DEN

6

DE MEESTER Luca

BEL

7

DECOSTER Gerrik

BEL

8

BUITENDIJK Ruben

NED

9

VAN DE PAAR Jarne

BEL

10

KROONEN Max

NED

21

KRUL Wessel

NED

30

KERCKHAERT Jochem

NED

34

HABETS Jordan

NED

44

DEL GROSSO Bodi

NED

48

HERBEN Luuk

NED

 

2018.04.01.RONDE VAN VLAANDEREN.VROUWEN.(WWT)

1

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

2

PIETERS Amy

NED

3

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

NED

4

MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh

RSA

5

BLAAK Chantal

NED

6

JASINSKA Malgorzata

POL

7

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

8

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

9

NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

POL

10

GUARNIER Megan

USA

11

WILD Kirsten

NED

14

MACKAIJ Floortje

NED

17

SLIK Rozanne

NED

23

BUURMAN Eva

NED

32

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

35

VOS Marianne

NED

44

KOSTER Anouska

NED

46

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

48

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

52

STOUGJE Chanella

NED

54

KOSTER Claudia

NED

55

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

70

BRAND Lucinda

NED

71

VAN DE REE Monique

NED

72

BUIJSMAN Nina

NED

 

2018.04.01.TOUR D'ALGÉRIE CYCLISTE.06E RIT.(2.2)

1

NOUISRI Ali

TUN

2

HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi

ALG

3

COSTA SORIA Axel

ARG

4

BENGAYOU Abdelraouf

ALG

5

LHANAFI Ahmed

MAR

6

BEN AMOR Nadhem

TUN

7

LEONIEN Alexandre

FRA

8

HOSSAIN Hazem

SYR

9

REGUIGUI Youcef

ALG

10

FELLAH Abdelghanie

ALG

 

2018.04.01.TROFEO PIVA.(1.2U)

1

BACCIO Paolo

ITA

2

STANNARD Robert

AUS

3

STEWART Jake

GBR

4

DONEGÀ Matteo

ITA

5

OLDANI Stefano

ITA

6

LONARDI Giovanni

ITA

7

NESI Nicolas

ITA

8

BEVILACQUA Mattia

ITA

9

COLNAGHI Andrea

ITA

10

CORRADINI Michele

ITA

 

2018.04.02. TOUR OF THAILAND.02E RIT.(2.1)

1

IRIBE Shotaro

JPN

2

CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo

COL

3

SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut

THA

4

LAAS Martin

EST

5

NAKAJIMA Yasuharu

JPN

6

PARK Sungbaek

KOR

7

AKITA Takuma

JPN

8

MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonnatta Alejandro

VEN

9

KAMYSHEV Arman

KAZ

10

VOSEKALNS Andris

LAT

32

KREDER Raymond

NED

 

2018.04.02.GIRO DEL BELVEDERE.(1.2U)

1

STANNARD Robert

AUS

2

SCARONI Cristian

ITA

3

SOBRERO Matteo

ITA

4

BATTISTELLA Samuele

ITA

5

GRODZICKI Cezary

ITA

6

VLASOV Aleksandr

RUS

7

ZIMMERMANN Georg

GER

8

POGA?AR Tadej

SLO

9

SCHINNAGEL Johannes

GER

10

CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan

COL

 

2018.04.02.GP DOTTIGNIES.(W.1.2)

1

BASTIANELLI Marta

ITA

2

BALSAMO Elisa

ITA

3

JEULAND Pascale

FRA

4

TERUEL RIBES Alba

ESP

5

SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria

ITA

6

PALADIN Soraya

ITA

7

DE GAST Belle

NED

8

DUVAL Eugénie

FRA

9

SLIK Rozanne

NED

10

SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin

AUT

14

KESSLER Nina

NED

22

GEERIS Femke

NED

27

DE RUITER Anne

NED

30

BUIJSMAN Nina

NED

46

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED

51

PEETOOM Kirsten

NED

54

BECKERINGH Nike

NED

56

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

61

VAN DER BURG Nancy

NED

69

WILDEMAN Jet

NED

78

RAAIJMAKERS Marit

NED

89

MARKUS Kelly

NED

90

TER BEEK Linda

NED

96

WATERREUS Kylie

NED

97

BAKKER Berdine

NED

103

GELUK Yva

NED

112

SPOOR Winanda

NED

 

2018.04.02.ITZULIA BASQUE COUNTRY.o1E RIT.(UWT)

1

ALAPHILIPPE Julian

FRA

2

ROGLI? Primož

SLO

3

BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello

ESP

4

MAS NICOLAU Enric

ESP

5

IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka

ESP

6

BUCHMANN Emanuel

GER

7

KONRAD Patrick

AUT

8

VANENDERT Jelle

BEL

9

BARDET Romain

FRA

10

QUINTANA Nairo

COL

13

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

70

TEN DAM Laurens

NED

96

SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

NED

122

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

NED

134

LAMMERTINK Maurits

NED

 

2018.04.02.TOUR D'ALGÉRIE CYCLISTE.07E RIT.(2.2)

1

REGUIGUI Youcef

ALG

2

LAGAB Azzedine

ALG

3

REBELLIN Davide

ITA

4

MANSOURI Abderrahmane

ALG

5

REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel

ESP

6

SABBAHI Lahcen

MAR

7

SROUJI Yousef

SYR

8

AMADORI Julien

FRA

9

BEN AMOR Nadhem

TUN

10

DUFFNER Stephan

GER

 

2018.04.02.TOUR D'ALGÉRIE CYCLISTE.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.2)

1

LAGAB Azzedine

ALG

2

MANSOURI Abderrahmane

ALG

3

REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel

ESP

4

REBELLIN Davide

ITA

5

REGUIGUI Youcef

ALG

6

HAMZA Yacine

ALG

7

VERINI Raphaël

FRA

8

LHANAFI Ahmed

MAR

9

CHAUVIN Dimitri

FRA

10

HASNAOUI Meher

TUN

 

2018.04.03. TOUR OF THAILAND.03E RIT.(2.1)

1

DYBALL Benjamin

AUS

2

OVECHKIN Artem

RUS

3

LEBAS Thomas

FRA

4

NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy

KAZ

5

MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonnatta Alejandro

VEN

6

BONDARENKO-EDWARDS Sascha

AUS

7

HUCKER Robbie

AUS

8

GUARDIOLA Salvador

ESP

9

SUKPRASART Keerati

THA

10

SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut

THA

61

KREDER Raymond

NED