RESULTATEN VAN NEDERLANDERS IN BELGIE

                       T/M 02 APRIL 2018

 

02/04 WAARSCHOOT (JUNIOREN)

5

SPAPEN Mauro

13

POLEIJ Arjan

16

TIMMERMANS Tristan

17

DE JONG Frank

18

DE JONG Remco

55

PEETOOM Nelson

61

VAN EIJNDHOVEN David

 

02/04 STER VAN ZUID-LIMBURG.04E RIT (JUNIOREN)

5

VAN BELLE Bas

9

VAN UDEN Casper

19

KOOIJ Olav

22

VAN DER TUUK Axel

33

VAN EKEREN Niels

36

RUIJTER Stijn

65

MARSMAN Tim

 

02/04 RETIE

6

KOEMAN Bjorn

8

ERREN Pim

14

WITTENBERG Wim

16

DAEMEN Stijn

20

HAEST Jasper

22

VAN DER EIJK Johan

23

BROOS Alain

24

VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon

25

PETERS Arne

26

BIERKENS Tim

30

VAN WINGERDEN Luuk

35

REUVERS Kevin

37

BOGERD Marinus

38

SITTERS Bart

40

SITTERS Bas

44

VAN DEN BROEK Floris

48

VIERHOUTEN Gino

52

AANDEWIEL Pascal

55

MUSKENS Sam

56

HUIJBREGTS Jesse

59

HODIAMONT Jeffrey

60

RIJSDIJK Tristan

61

GREFTE Luc

62

VAN PELT Zeger

68

TIMMERS Lars

71

OLIEMAN Mark

72

KROON Rody

77

NIEUWKOOP Bas

79

KRAMER Erik

84

SMIT Dennis

87

MEIJERS Daan

92

KOEMANS Daaf

97

COHNEN Stefan

 

02/04 NIEUWKERKEN WAAS (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

16

AKKERMANS Lars

28

GIJZEL Roy

39

RAAS Eloy

41

DE BRUYN Jimmy

57

BALK Bobby

64

DE KOK Dylan

74

VAN ELZAKKER Wout

 

02/04 WAARSCHOOT (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

MAAS Marijn

5

MULDER Sven

59

MORETTI Flavio

 

02/04 BORLO (NIEUWELINGEN)

8

LUITEN Niels

9

WIDDERSHOVEN Jochem

12

REUNIS Rowdy

38

DE ZEEUW Timo

 

01/04 STER VAN ZUID-LIMBURG.03E RIT (JUNIOREN)

8

VAN DER TUUK Axel

11

KOOIJ Olav

19

VAN UDEN Casper

25

VAN BELLE Bas

27

VAN EKEREN Niels

45

RUIJTER Stijn

47

LOOHUIS Lars

49

MARSMAN Tim

57

Maas Edo

96

KES Jim

 

01/04 RONDE VAN VLAANDEREN HERZELE (JUNIOREN)

2

KOSTER Adne

8

BUITENDIJK Ruben

10

KROONEN Max

21

KRUL Wessel

30

KERCKHAERT Jochem

34

HABETS Jordan

44

DEL GROSSO Bodi

48

HERBEN Luuk

 

01/04 RONDE VAN VLAANDEREN (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2

PIETERS Amy

3

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

5

BLAAK Chantal

7

VAN DIJK Ellen

11

WILD Kirsten

14

MACKAIJ Floortje

17

SLIK Rozanne

23

BUURMAN Eva

32

KNETEMANN Roxane

35

VOS Marianne

44

KOSTER Anouska

46

MARKUS Riejanne

48

KOREVAAR Jeanne

52

STOUGJE Chanella

54

KOSTER Claudia

55

VAN GOGH Natalie

70

BRAND Lucinda

71

VAN DE REE Monique

72

BUIJSMAN Nina

 

01/04 RONDE VAN VLAANDEREN (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

TERPSTRA Niki

12

VAN BAARLE Dylan

14

ROOSEN Timo

18

TEUNISSEN Mike

22

LANGEVELD Sebastian

42

DE KORT Koen

56

VAN EMDEN Jos

70

DUIJN Huub

72

LIGTHART Pim

77

HOFSTEDE Lennard

94

VAN SCHIP Jan Willem

97

SINKELDAM Ramon

 

01/04 DILSEN (ROTEM) (JUNIOREN)

16

SMEETS Tom

44

WIJNANDS Lars

 

31/03 TORHOUT (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

5

DEKKERS Hans

 

31/03 STER VAN ZUID-LIMBURG.02E RIT (JUNIOREN)

2

VAN DER TUUK Axel

3

KOOIJ Olav

9

VAN EKEREN Niels

15

VAN BELLE Bas

19

Maas Edo

20

VAN UDEN Casper

23

LOOHUIS Lars

29

RUIJTER Stijn

65

MARSMAN Tim

111

BREEDERVELD Heijme

118

KES Jim

 

31/03 ROTSELAAR (NIEUWELINGEN)

11

COX Luuk

 

31/03 NIEUWKERKEN-WAAS (JUNIOREN)

34

MEIJDAM Sam

69

VAN EIJNDHOVEN David

75

VAN DEN BROEK Frank

 

31/03 ERPE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

30

TIMMERS Lars

 

31/03 DIEGEM (ELITE-VROUWEN)

10

SWINKELS Sylvie

11

VAN DER WOLF Rosalie

15

VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty

21

AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn

25

DOMMANSCHET Sharon

 

31/03 BOVELINGEN (NIEUWELINGEN)

31

TAK Moreno

 

31/03 BEVEREN-WAAS (NIEUWELINGEN)

2

KONINGS Roan

10

ALVARADO Salvador

15

SPIJKER Luuk

24

VAN DONGEN Henryc

60

KROONEN Sem

 

30/03 STER VAN ZUID-LIMBURG.01E RIT (JUNIOREN)

3

VAN UDEN Casper

7

VAN EKEREN Niels

8

KOOIJ Olav

9

VAN BELLE Bas

11

VAN DER TUUK Axel

15

Maas Edo

26

LOOHUIS Lars

28

RUIJTER Stijn

32

MARSMAN Tim

42

KES Jim

71

BREEDERVELD Heijme

 

28/03 DWARS DOOR VLAANDEREN WAREGEM (ELITE/VROUWEN)

1

VAN DIJK Ellen

2

PIETERS Amy

3

MACKAIJ Floortje

5

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

16

BOOGAARD Maaike

26

VAN īT GELOOF Marjolein

42

KOSTER Claudia

44

SWINKELS Karlijn

50

KESSLER Nina

59

DE RUITER Anne

61

KNETEMANN Roxane

63

SOEK Julia

69

VAN DEN BOS Jip

71

VAN WITZENBURG Marieke

75

DE JONG Thalita

77

VAN DER BURG Nancy

84

VAN VELZEN Bryony

89

VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty

101

PEETOOM Kirsten

 

28/03 DWARS DOOR VLAANDEREN WAREGEM (BEROEPSRENNERS)

2

TEUNISSEN Mike

9

TERPSTRA Niki

13

ROOSEN Timo

17

VAN POPPEL Danny

40

CURVERS Roy

81

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

104

VAN WINDEN Dennis

108

KREDER Wesley

111

DE KORT Koen

116

HOFSTEDE Lennard