RESULTATEN VAN NEDERLANDERS IN BELGIE

T/M 25 MAART 2018

 

24/03 ZELE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

20

OTTENBROS Joury

32

DE BRUYN Jimmy

42

GROOT Tim

48

KONIJN Alexander

50

VERHOEFF Stefan

56

DE GROOT Noah

90

DEKKERS Hans

92

VAN DER MEER Luuk

101

BECKING Hans

 

24/03 WERKEN(KORTEMARK)(JUNIOREN)

35

DE JONG Remco

73

MEETER Tommie Jens

 

24/03 TESSENDERLO (JUNIOREN)

3

TILLI Niall

4

TEN BOSKE Kars

9

KANEN Kelvin

28

STRIK Dylan

29

DE JONG Frank

35

RIJSDIJK Nathan

39

VERZIJL Sten

40

LINDELAUF Melvin

71

VAN BALKOM Max

 

24/03 MOORSLEDE-SLYPSKAPELLE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

71

SCHOONDERWOERD Mike

 

24/03 BEERZEL (PUTTE) (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

38

HODIAMONT Jeffrey

53

DE JONG Jeen

54

TIMMERS Lars

63

DOMINICUS Fabian

 

24/03 ANZEGEM (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

42

FONTIJNE Niels

 

23/03 RECORD BANK E3 HARELBEKE (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

TERPSTRA Niki

31

LIGTHART Pim

33

DE KORT Koen

38

TEUNISSEN Mike

46

DUIJN Huub

50

VAN GOETHEM Brian

51

VAN BAARLE Dylan

60

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

81

HOFLAND Moreno

82

BUDDING Martijn

88

VAN EMDEN Jos

90

ROOSEN Timo

93

LANGEVELD Sebastian

 

22/03 BRUGGE-DE PANNE (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

4

WIEBES Lorena

8

KOREVAAR Jeanne

12

STOUGJE Chanella

22

KOSTER Anouska

23

PIETERS Amy

24

TENNIGLO Moniek

25

VAN DIJK Ellen

29

VAN DEN BOS Jip

39

MACKAIJ Floortje

42

VAN DE REE Monique

53

KNETEMANN Roxane

54

DE JONG Demi

55

MARKUS Riejanne

58

VAN GOGH Natalie

59

BUURMAN Eva

69

SOEK Julia

73

VAN T GELOOF Marjolein

74

ENSING Janneke

76

BOOGAARD Maaike

 

25/03 ZOTTEGEM-STRIJPEN (JUNIOREN)

50

Dejong Remco

 

25/03 WERKEN (KORTEMARK) (NIEUWELINGEN)

2

REUNIS Rowdy

 

25/03 SINT-TRUIDEN (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

9

PAASSCHENS Mathijs

12

DE JONG Jeen

14

VAN HELDEN Luuk

16

MEESEN Giel

43

QUAEDVLIEG Lars

48

RAAS Jesse

52

POELS Xavier

73

LEFFERING Jinn

98

ERREN Pim

 

25/03 MEER (HOOGSTRATEN) (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

2

DEKKERS Hans

10

WITTENBERG Wim

15

HENDRIKX Max

26

MANDERS Tom

27

BROOS Alain

30

VAN OIRSCHOT Pieter

31

TIMMERS Lars

33

VERHEIJEN Geert

34

VAN DER MEIJ Jaap

40

VOS Jurriaan

42

MEIJERS Daan

43

VAN DER ZWET Bram

45

HOOIJEN Sjors

51

HAEST Jasper

53

KONIJN Alexander

55

NELCK Bram

58

VIERHOUTEN Gino

63

HENDRICKX Maarten

64

BROEKAART Sven

76

GHEREMASKEL KIFLE Samuel

77

KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd

78

WUBBEN Bob

85

KROEZE Danny

86

VAN DER MEER Nick

 

25/03 GENT-WEVELGEM IN FLANDERS FIELDS (NIEUWELING-MEISJES)

2

RIJNBEEK Maud

3

VAN DER MOLEN Yuli

4

HENGEVELD Daniek

5

SPAPEN Nina

6

VAN DER PEET Fleur

10

ARENS Maureen

13

MOLENAAR laura

15

VAN DER MEER Lisa

16

VAN DER HULST Britt

18

UIJEN Elise

19

KUIJPERS Anoek

22

VAN DER HEIJDEN Jerney

28

KREULEN Daphne

29

NAGTEGAAL Fleur

30

JANSSEN Lieke

36

BOUWERS L

39

PRINS Willemijn

42

ZWAAN Sophia

46

HESSELBERTH Mandy

53

SOUREN Scarlett

54

STRUIK Misha

58

JOSEMANDERS Stien

61

VAN DAM Malena

63

DAVIS Milly

 

25/03 GENT-WEVELGEM IN FLANDERS FIELDS (ELITE-VROUWEN)

5

PIETERS Amy

8

MACKAIJ Floortje

12

VOS Marianne

18

SLIK Rozanne

20

KOSTER Anouska

21

KOREVAAR Jeanne

23

VAN DIJK Ellen

28

KNETEMANN Roxane

29

VAN DEN BOS Jip

31

BLAAK Chantal

33

BRAND Lucinda

34

WILD Kirsten

38

BUURMAN Eva

43

TENNIGLO Moniek

44

BOOGAARD Maaike

52

MARKUS Riejanne

60

ENSING Janneke

63

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

64

DE JONG Demi

71

KESSLER Nina

76

BUIJSMAN Nina

78

VAN GOGH Natalie

79

STULTIENS Sabrina

 

25/03 GENT-WEVELGEM IN FLANDERS FIELDS (BEROEPSRENNERS)

12

VAN SCHIP Jan Willem

19

VAN GOETHEM Brian

34

TEUNISSEN Mike

36

DE KORT Koen

38

ROOSEN Timo

39

TERPSTRA Niki

42

VAN POPPEL Danny

50

LANGEVELD Sebastian

51

VERMELTFOORT Coen

62

DUIJN Huub

66

CURVERS Roy

72

VAN POPPEL Boy

82

LIGTHART Pim

93

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

94

VAN EMDEN Jos

99

VAN BAARLE Dylan

103

GERTS Floris

110

SINKELDAM Ramon

120

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

140

LEEZER Thomas

 

25/03 GENT-WEVELGEM G.P. ANDRE NOYELLE (JUNIOREN)

10

VAN BELLE Bas

28

VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde

29

KROONEN Max

34

BROEX Victor

43

BUITENDIJK Ruben

50

LEIJNSE Enzo

 

25/03 GENT-WEVELGEM (JUNIOR-VROUWEN)

2

UNEKEN Lonneke

5

BIJWAARD Eva

7

GRIT Ilse

8

NOOIJEN Lieke

14

HOOLWERF Cathalijne

17

VERHOEFF Ingrit

18

VAN ROOIJEN Eline

21

VAN DER DUIN Maike

28

LAGENDIJK Marise

30

KLOESE Rose

31

KOREVAAR Thirza

33

LIMPENS Pien

35

AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn

37

KNAVEN Britt

41

BREDEWOLD Mischa

52

BOOGAARD Emma

56

SCHUTTEN Pam

57

GERRITSE Femke

61

VAN DER WOLF Rosalie

65

VAN DIJKE Demi

68

DE JONGE Sanne

69

SMULDERS Silke

77

HOOG ANTINK Iris

89

SCHOONEWILLE Yvet

93

VAN BOKHOVEN Julia

94

EICKHOF Juliet

95

ROOZEMOND Sanne

96

ROMERS Piene

98

PAUMEN Jewel

100

MESU Daphne

 

25/03 ESSEN (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VAN OOSTEN Koert

2

MIJNSBERGEN Thomas

3

VEENHUIS Ole

4

LAKEMAN Thomas

5

VAN KRIMPEN Arno

6

VAN HOFTEN Levi

7

BUTERS Joris

8

SCHUCH Mike

10

VAN STRATEN Xander

14

SELDENTHUIS Lars

18

swenne Delano

19

HUENDERS Lance

21

LUIJTEN Nol

22

DE ZEEUW Timo

25

ROUFFAER Lars

26

VAN DE WEIJDEVEN Tom

31

ZWAANS Ivo

37

COX Luuk

45

WIJFJE Rowan

50

VEENSTRA Johan

60

LUITEN Niels

68

REINDERS Stan

 

25/03 ESSEN (JUNIOREN)

5

TEN BOSKE Kars

7

DUIJVESTEIJN Roy

9

BOSHOVEN Arjan

10

SCHOOLENAAR Dion

11

DORENBOS Yanne

12

MAAS Aleksandr

13

VAN DEN AARSSEN Jurgen

16

FONTIJNE Emiel

20

DE POORTER Jonas

27

KRIJNSEN Jelte

28

KROON Joris

30

PRONK Jens

32

BIERENS Niels

33

RAATS Sven

38

PEETOOM Nelson

39

WILLEMSEN Mees

40

WOUTERS Rick

44

VAN DER LINDEN Matthew

51

HUIGEN Nicolaas

55

VAARTIES Kevin