RESULTATEN VAN NEDERLANDERS IN BELGIE

†††††††††† ††††††††††††T/M 18 MAART 2018

 

18/03/2018 ZUID-KEMPENSE PIJL MOL-SLUIS (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

44

DE BRUYN Jimmy

94

VERHEIJEN Geert

 

18/03/2018 MERELBEKE KWENENBOS (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

85

SCHEERENS Pieter

97

BECKING Hans

 

18/03/2018 GUIDO REYBROUCK CLASSIC (JUNIOREN)

2

VAN DER TUUK Axel

4

KRUL Wessel

8

BUITENDIJK Ruben

12

KRIJNSEN Jelte

23

DUIJVESTEIJN Roy

39

KERCKHAERT Jochem

43

HABETS Jordan

44

TEN BOSKE Kars

47

WILLEMSEN Mees

50

LUBBERS Christiaan

 

18/03/2018 DILSEN (ROTEM) (LNIEUWELINGEN)

7

LUITEN Niels

18

ZOOMERS Lars

19

COX Luuk

23

TIMMERMANS Jeunke

25

LIMPENS Pien

27

ADRIAANS Radan

30

THOOLEN Juul

31

SMIT Dylano

 

18/03/2018 DAMME (NIEUWELINGEN)

5

Hemme Bjarne

9

Klaver Jente

20

VEENHUIS Ole

25

Groeneveld Mark

28

VAN STRATEN Xander

29

ZWAANS Ivo

30

Kriek Vincent

38

TIMMERMANS Sven

39

DE BLOM Mathijs

41

WIJFJE Rowan

49

DE WEERD Olivier

50

LUIJTEN NoŽl

52

DE ZEEUW Timo

53

swenne Delano

59

VEENSTRA Johan

 

18/03/2018 BUDINGEN ZOUTLEEUW (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

4

DAEMEN Stijn

54

ERREN Pim

65

HABETS Ivo

 

18/03/2018 BOUTERSEM (JUNIOREN)

12

DEJONG Remco

14

KROON Joris

55

BULT Lennart

 

18/03/2018 BORNEM - HINGENE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

25

KOEMAN Bjorn

26

DE RIJK Dorus

 

18/03/2018 BOOISCHOT - PIJPELHEIDE (OPEN)

18

HODIAMONT Jeffrey

30

CRAENEN Rick

31

BOOGAARD Menno

34

KOPS Twan

37

ISRAEL Pieter

41

VAN LEUKEN Dirk

 

17/03/2018 ZWEVEZELE (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

MACKAIJ Floortje

2

WATERREUS Kylie

11

PRUISSCHER Arianna

14

VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty

36

GELUK Yva

44

MOONEN Puck

 

17/03/2018 ICHTEGEM (NIEUWELINGEN)

2

SCHUCH Mike

13

BRONSWIJK Mike

24

HUENDERS Lance

28

LAKEMAN Thomas

 

17/03/2018 BUDINGEN ZOUTLEEUW (JUNIOREN)

8

HASSERT Sven

18

VAN EKEREN Niels

23

DE POORTER Jonas

40

VAN BALKOM Max

49

ARRAMMACH Kevin

 

16/03/2018 HANDZAME CHALLENGE (ELITE)

19

BURGER Sven

35

OVERVLIET Jay

52

MOURIS Teun

58

RUIJGROK Thomas

60

RUIJMGAARD Yentl

61

OVERSTE Matthew

71

WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils

96

KEMPER Mick

97

VAN DIEMEN Friso

 

14/03/2018 DANILITH NOKERE KOERSE (ELITE)

1

JAKOBSEN Fabio

17

GERTS Floris

36

DUIJN Huub

53

VAN SCHIP Jan Willem

55

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

56

VERMELTFOORT Coen

67

KONING Peter

68

RUIJGH Rob

70

BUDDING Martijn

78

ZIJLAARD Maikel

85

HOFLAND Moreno

89

TUSVELD Martijn

 

11/03/2018 STEKENE - KEMZEKE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VEENHUIS Ole

3

KONINGS Roan

5

VAN STRATEN Xander

6

SMIT Erwin

7

VAN KRIMPEN Arno

11

VAN OOSTEN Koert

13

PROSMAN Pieter

14

Groeneveld Mark

15

LAKEMAN Thomas

16

MESU Jurgen

17

VAN IZERLOO Beau

18

VAN OORSCHOT Robin

19

DHONDT Jarno

21

BASSA Jens

23

ROMERS Boris

24

CLAASSEN Bjorn

30

Klaver Jente

31

LUIJTEN NoŽl

35

WIJFJE Rowan

39

KOOL Tristan

40

Hemme Bjarne

41

BIERKENS Luuk

42

BUTERS Joris

44

BRONDER Bart

47

PIJNENBURG Sven

51

DE WEERD Olivier

52

Quak Klaas

53

HUENDERS Lance

55

MAAS Marijn

56

DE BLOM Mathijs

57

KELLER Joris

58

Kriek Vincent

59

VAN LEIJSEN Bas

61

ZWAANS Ivo

63

VAN DER VOORT Tim

 

11/03/2018 OORDEGEM (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

REUNIS Rowdy

10

MULDER Sven

11

ROELEN Jaap

23

HENNEKAM Tim

52

JOCHEMS Jody

 

11/03/2018 OOIKE (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

4

VAN HOEK Lotte

8

VAN WITZENBURG Marieke

12

VAN VELZEN Bryony

28

MOONEN Puck

29

MARKUS Kelly

32

VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty

42

FERON Senna

 

11/03/2018 OMLOOP VAN HET WAASLAND (ELITE)

3

HOOLE Daan

14

KOOISTRA Marten

15

KERKHOF Tim

43

ARENSMAN Thymen

48

OREEL Lars

79

SCHELLING Ide

 

11/03/2018 NIEUWRODE (NIEUWELINGEN)

32

COX Luuk

33

GOVERDE Wouter

49

LUITEN Niels

52

BIJL Kinley

53

TAK Moreno

61

KROONEN Sem

63

VAN DE WEIJDEVEN Tom

 

11/03/2018 KNESSELARE (JUNIOREN)

2

LEIJNSE Enzo

3

GELEIJN Owen

6

BROEX Victor

10

VAN RIJSBERGEN Ties

14

HOPMANS Wouter

15

HOEKS Daan

16

Dejong Remco

23

RASENBERG Martijn

31

BROEX Menno

35

KLUNDER Mohs

37

HILLEMANS Pepijn

39

TIMMERMANS Tristan

41

GOBEL Wieger

59

VEENHOVEN Rick

 

11/03/2018 HEULE (NIEUWELING-MEISJES)

4

PRINS Willemijn

17

DE MUNNIK Lisanne

 

11/03/2018 HEULE (JUNIOR-VROUWEN)

1

VAN ROOIJEN Eline

3

KNAVEN Britt

4

AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn

5

HOOLWERF Cathalijne

7

SWINKELS Sylvie

9

VERHOEFF Ingrit

12

LIMPENS Pien

16

VAN DER WOLF Rosalie

27

VAN DIJKE Demi

34

AKKERMANS Lotte

 

11/03/2018 HARINGE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

4

DEKKERS Hans

 

11/03/2018 DRIESLINTER (JUNIOREN)

6

STRIK Dylan

7

RńKERS Martijn

14

KRIJNSEN Jelte

20

BOSHOVEN Arjan

23

MAAS Aleksandr

32

SCHOOLENAAR Dion

33

HASSERT Sven

36

ARRAMMACH Kevin

44

BULT Lennart

55

KLUGT lars

70

HEIJER Hugo

73

PAVONE Gianni

75

VAN BALKOM Max

76

WOUTERS Rick

82

HUIGEN Nicolaas

84

PEETOOM Nelson

 

11/03/2018 BETEKOM (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

17

DIELISSEN Bart

29

GRUITHUIJZEN Paul

36

HODIAMONT Jeffrey

37

VAN ESCH Jarno

38

VAN RUTTEN Bryan

42

REUVERS Kevin

59

TIMMERS Lars

87

KOEMANS Daaf

96

ERREN Pim

97

OUSSOREN Olaf

 

10/03/2018 WETTEREN (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

13

LUIJK Andrť

20

KOEMAN Bjorn

34

KETELAARS Xavier

40

DE BRUYN Jimmy

48

TIMMERS Lars

53

FONTIJNE Niels

78

REUVERS Kevin

 

10/03/2018 VOLLEZELE (JUNIOREN)

1

VAN UDEN Casper

4

TILLI Niall

12

HOHMANN Lars

14

LEIJNSE Enzo

22

HERBEN Luuk

41

VAN EKEREN Niels

52

KLUNDER Mohs

57

RUIJTER Stijn

58

VAN DER PIJL Ruben

60

GELEIJN Owen

62

ZAGERS Stefan

63

BROEX Menno

64

BROEX Victor

 

10/03/2018 OUTRIJVE (JUNIOREN)

28

POLEIJ Arjan

 

10/03/2018 OOSTDUINKERKE (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

3

VAN WITZENBURG Marieke

10

VAN VELZEN Bryony

35

GELUK Yva

66

VAN DEN BORN Eva

69

LIEGEOIS Desiree

85

VAN HOEK Lotte

 

10/03/2018 DANILITH NOKERE KOERSE (JUNIOREN)

3

VAN BELLE Bas

4

MARSMAN Tim

9

BUITENDIJK Ruben

10

PLUIMERS Rick

18

KROONEN Max

21

SPAPEN Mauro

22

KRUL Wessel

23

VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde

28

VAN DER TUUK Axel

33

KERCKHAERT Jochem

34

WILLEMSEN Mees

51

RIJSDIJK Nathan

57

VINK Mitchell

60

VAN ZANDBEEK Sjors

63

LUBBERS Christiaan

 

07/03/2018 WANZEEL KOERSE LEDE-WANZELE (ELITE)

1

BOL Cees

10

HOOLE Daan

29

KOOISTRA Marten

30

MAAS Jan

31

DE LAAT Jasper

37

VERMEER Tom

51

KREDER Wesley

69

SCHELLING Ide

70

VAN DEN BERG Julius

96

RUIJGH Rob