UITSLAGEN.UCI

                                       T/M 25 FEBRUARI 2018

 

2018.02.25.TOUR OF ANTALYA.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.2)

1

OVECHKIN Artem

RUS

2

RAILEANU Cristian

MDA

3

HABTOM TEKLE Awet

ERI

4

ZARDINI Edoardo

ITA

5

KLEIMAN Wim

NED

6

SCHINNAGEL Johannes

GER

7

KOSHEVOY Ilia

BLR

8

DE JONGHE Kevin

BEL

9

REKITA Szymon

POL

10

BRKIC Benjamin

AUT

19

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED

29

INKELAAR Kevin

NED

59

SLIK Ivar

NED

71

BUSKERMOLEN Jordy

NED

85

LOOIJ Andre

NED

94

VAN BREDA Rick

NED

 

2018.02.25.TOUR OF ANTALYA.04E RIT.(2.2)

1

MOSCHETTI Matteo

ITA

2

LOOIJ Andre

NED

3

FRANCZAK Pawel

POL

4

KRIEGER Alexander

GER

5

FORTIN Filippo

ITA

6

YILMAZ Yunus

TUR

7

GEßNER Konrad

GER

8

SHTEIN Grigoriy

KAZ

9

ABRAHAM Meron

ERI

10

WILDAUER Markus

AUT

46

KLEIMAN Wim

NED

48

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED

51

SLIK Ivar

NED

72

INKELAAR Kevin

NED

85

BUSKERMOLEN Jordy

NED

120

VAN BREDA Rick

NED

 

2018.02.25.ROYAL BERNARD DROME CLASSIC.(1.1)

1

CALMEJANE Lilian

FRA

2

NARVAEZ Jhonnatan

ECU

3

JUNGELS Bob

LUX

4

DUMOULIN Samuel

FRA

5

VICHOT Arthur

FRA

6

HIVERT Jonathan

FRA

7

PASQUALON Andrea

ITA

8

BARDET Romain

FRA

9

SERRY Pieter

BEL

10

WARBASSE Lawrence

USA

17

KREDER Michel

NED

35

MEIJERS Jeroen

NED

45

MINNAARD Marco

NED

63

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED

65

BUDDING Martijn

NED

 

2018.02.25.OMLOOP VAN HET HAGELAND -TIELT-WINGE.(W.1.1)

1

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

2

HOSKING Chloe

AUS

3

D'HOORE Jolien

BEL

4

CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia

ITA

5

BRONZINI Giorgia

ITA

6

FOURNIER Roxane

FRA

7

LETH Julie

DEN

8

MALLING SIGGAARD Christina

DEN

9

DEMEY Valerie

BEL

10

HANNES Kaat

BEL

11

WIEBES Lorena

NED

13

PEETOOM Kirsten

NED

14

KOSTER Anouska

NED

15

KOSTER Claudia

NED

17

KESSLER Nina

NED

18

ENSING Janneke

NED

23

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

25

BLAAK Chantal

NED

27

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

28

VAN DEN BOS Jip

NED

31

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

39

VAN WITZENBURG Marieke

NED

40

VAN DE REE Monique

NED

45

WATERREUS Kylie

NED

47

STOUGJE Chanella

NED

48

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

53

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED

55

BRAAM Danique

NED

56

VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein

NED

58

VAN DER LUGT Marlies

NED

69

GEERIS Femke

NED

71

VAN TEESELING Bente

NED

72

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

 

2018.02.25.KUURNE-BRUSSEL-KUURNE.(1.HC)

1

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

2

DEMARE Arnaud

FRA

3

COLBRELLI Sonny

ITA

4

LIGTHART Pim

NED

5

JULES Justin

FRA

6

DRUCKER Jean-Pierre

LUX

7

BOIVIN Guillaume

CAN

8

WISNIOWSKI Lukasz

POL

9

VERMOTE Julien

BEL

10

DUPONT Timothy

BEL

54

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

63

DUIJN Huub

NED

65

WEENING Pieter

NED

69

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED

70

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

86

LANGEVELD Sebastian

NED

91

VERMELTFOORT Coen

NED

 

2018.02.25.KUURNE-BRUSSEL-KIUURNE.JUNIOREN.(1.1)

1

EVENEPOEL Remco

BEL

2

HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob

DEN

3

CALVERT Charley

GBR

4

VAN DE PAAR Jarne

BEL

5

SHAW Matthew

GBR

6

SANDER HANSEN Marcus

DEN

7

TIDBALL William

GBR

8

GELEIJN Owen

NED

9

KROONEN Max

NED

10

BRAET Vito

BEL

12

BROEX Victor

NED

13

KRUL Wessel

NED

23

VAN BELLE Bas

NED

24

VAN UDEN Casper

NED

37

VAN DER TUUK Axel

NED

44

TILLI Niall

NED

47

KOSTER Adne

NED

48

HERBEN Luuk

NED

54

MARSMAN Tim

NED

58

WILLEMSEN Mees

NED

64

LINDELAUF Melvin

NED

67

TELLEGEN Arno

NED

 

2018.02.25.GP. IZOLA.(1.2)

 

1

RAJOVIC Dusan

SRB

2

AUER Daniel

AUT

3

GIBSON Matthew

GBR

4

LIEPINS Emils

LAT

5

STEIMLE Jannik

GER

6

TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas

ARG

7

KOROŠEC Rok

SLO

8

DRAPERI Matteo

ITA

9

TOTÒ Paolo

ITA

10

TURRIN Alex

ITA

12

KERS Koos Jeroen

NED

 

2018.02.25.ABU DHABI TOUR.EINDKLASSEMENT.(UWT)

1

VALVERDE Alejandro

ESP

2

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

3

LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel

COL

4

ALAPHILIPPE Julian

FRA

5

MAJKA Rafal

POL

6

FORMOLO Davide

ITA

7

ULISSI Diego

ITA

8

FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto

POR

9

DENNIS Rohan

AUS

10

BUCHMANN Emanuel

GER

16

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

33

EENKHOORN Pascal

NED

38

DUMOULIN Tom

NED

45

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

47

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

98

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED

101

VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus

NED

131

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

 

2018.02.25.ABU DHABI TOUR.05E RIT.(UWT)

1

VALVERDE Alejandro

ESP

2

LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel

COL

3

ALAPHILIPPE Julian

FRA

4

MAJKA Rafal

POL

5

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

6

FORMOLO Davide

ITA

7

EG Niklas

DEN

8

ULISSI Diego

ITA

9

FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto

POR

10

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

44

EENKHOORN Pascal

NED

54

DUMOULIN Tom

NED

61

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

62

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

74

VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus

NED

113

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED

124

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

 

2018.02.24.TOUR OF ANTALYA.03E RIT.(2.2)

1

OVECHKIN Artem

RUS

2

HABTOM TEKLE Awet

ERI

3

ZARDINI Edoardo

ITA

4

KOSHEVOY Ilia

BLR

5

RAILEANU Cristian

MDA

6

DE JONGHE Kevin

BEL

7

HABTOM Micheal

ERI

8

PRONSKIY Vadim

KAZ

9

REKITA Szymon

POL

10

BRKIC Benjamin

AUT

16

KLEIMAN Wim

NED

21

VAN ENGELEN Adne

NED

23

INKELAAR Kevin

NED

37

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED

67

BUSKERMOLEN Jordy

NED

83

VAN BREDA Rick

NED

92

LOOIJ Andre

NED

106

SLIK Ivar

NED

 

2018.02.24.OMLOOP HET NIEUWSBLAD.(UWT)

1

VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael

DEN

2

WISNIOWSKI Lukasz

POL

3

VANMARCKE Sep

BEL

4

STUYVEN Jasper

BEL

5

GILBERT Philippe

BEL

6

THEUNS Edward

BEL

7

VAN LERBERGHE Bert

BEL

8

COLBRELLI Sonny

ITA

9

DEMARE Arnaud

FRA

10

BURGHARDT Marcus

GER

16

ROOSEN Timo

NED

51

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

52

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

56

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED

57

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

NED

65

GERTS Floris

NED

68

LEEZER Thomas

NED

96

VAN POPPEL Boy

NED

97

TANKINK Bram

NED

 

2018.02.24.ABU DHABI TOUR.04E RIT.(UWT)

1

DENNIS Rohan

AUS

2

CASTROVIEJO Jonathan

ESP

3

SCOTSON Miles

AUS

4

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

5

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

6

BOOKWALTER Brent

USA

7

ARNDT Nikias

GER

8

BEVIN Patrick

NZL

9

VALVERDE Alejandro

ESP

10

DOWSETT Alex

GBR

12

DUMOULIN Tom

NED

37

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED

38

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

66

EENKHOORN Pascal

NED

75

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

117

VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus

NED

123

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

 

2018.02.23.TOUR OF ANTALYA.02E RIT.(2.2)

1

KLEIMAN Wim

NED

2

KRIZEK Matthias

AUT

3

SCHINNAGEL Johannes

GER

4

WILDAUER Markus

AUT

5

RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard

DEN

6

RAILEANU Cristian

MDA

7

BERNAS Pawel

POL

8

SANTORO Antonio

ITA

9

KRIEGER Alexander

GER

10

ZARDINI Edoardo

ITA

14

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED

26

VAN ENGELEN Adne

NED

45

SLIK Ivar

NED

53

INKELAAR Kevin

NED

61

VAN BREDA Rick

NED

62

LOOIJ Andre

NED

74

BUSKERMOLEN Jordy

NED

 

2018.02.23.GP.DE LA VILLE DÁLGER.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.2)

1

KASTRANTAS Charalampos

GRE

2

MAKHCHOUN Mounir

MAR

3

BILLE Gaetan

BEL

4

REGUIGUI Youcef

ALG

5

MANSOURI Abderrahmane

ALG

6

RUGG Timothy

USA

7

HAMZA Yacine

ALG

8

KONSTANTINOV Radoslav

BUL

9

STAUDER Benjamin

GER

10

ABELOUACHE Essaid

MAR

 

2018.02.23.GP.DE LA VILLE DÁLGER.04E RIT.(2.2)

1

KASTRANTAS Charalampos

GRE

2

MAKHCHOUN Mounir

MAR

3

REGUIGUI Youcef

ALG

4

MANSOURI Abderrahmane

ALG

5

COSTA SORIA Axel

ARG

6

REBELLIN Davide

ITA

7

RUGG Timothy

USA

8

STAUDER Benjamin

GER

9

BILLE Gaetan

BEL

10

KONSTANTINOV Radoslav

BUL

 

2018.02.23.ABU DHABI TOUR.03E RIT.(UWT)

1

BAUHAUS Phil

GER

2

KITTEL Marcel

GER

3

ACKERMANN Pascal

GER

4

VIVIANI Elia

ITA

5

EWAN Caleb

AUS

6

GREIPEL André

GER

7

BARBIER Rudy

FRA

8

KRISTOFF Alexander

NOR

9

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED

10

GUARDINI Andrea

ITA

29

DUMOULIN Tom

NED

33

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

40

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

71

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

83

EENKHOORN Pascal

NED

99

VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus

NED

116

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

133

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

 

2018.02.22.TOUR OF ANTALYA.01E RIT.(2.2)

1

MOSCHETTI Matteo

ITA

2

MARECZKO Jakub

ITA

3

GEßNER Konrad

GER

4

VAHTRA Norman

EST

5

WILDAUER Markus

AUT

6

TZORTZAKIS Polychronis

GRE

7

FORTIN Filippo

ITA

8

KRIEGER Alexander

GER

9

ABRAHAM Meron

ERI

10

FRANCZAK Pawel

POL

13

KLEIMAN Wim

NED

43

RUIJGH Rob

NED

56

SLIK Ivar

NED

80

INKELAAR Kevin

NED

103

BUSKERMOLEN Jordy

NED

110

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED

144

VAN ENGELEN Adne

NED

156

LOOIJ Andre

NED

157

VAN BREDA Rick

NED

 

2018.02.22.GP.DE LA VILLE DÁLGER.03E RIT.(2.2)

1

HAMZA Yacine

ALG

2

REGUIGUI Youcef

ALG

3

STAUDER Benjamin

GER

4

MAKHCHOUN Mounir

MAR

5

HALES Jake

GBR

6

KASTRANTAS Charalampos

GRE

7

ALNWISER Fadwan

SYR

8

NOUISRI Ali

TUN

9

FELLAH Abdelghanie

ALG

10

SAIDI Nassim

ALG

 

2018.02.22.ABU DHABI TOUR.02E RIT.(UWT)

1

VIVIANI Elia

ITA

2

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED

3

ACKERMANN Pascal

GER

4

HALVORSEN Kristoffer

NOR

5

EWAN Caleb

AUS

6

BAUHAUS Phil

GER

7

KRISTOFF Alexander

NOR

8

BONIFAZIO Niccolo

ITA

9

BARBIER Rudy

FRA

10

RENSHAW Mark

AUS

35

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

49

DUMOULIN Tom

NED

55

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

62

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

65

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

88

EENKHOORN Pascal

NED

130

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

132

VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus

NED

 

2018.02.21.GP.DE LA VILLE DÁLGER.02E RIT.(2.2)

1

REGUIGUI Youcef

ALG

2

KASTRANTAS Charalampos

GRE

3

ASSAL Nadjib

ALG

4

FELLAH Abdelghanie

ALG

5

MAKHCHOUN Mounir

MAR

6

STAUDER Benjamin

GER

7

ABELOUACHE Essaid

MAR

8

BECHLAGHEME Abderrahmane

ALG

9

COSTA SORIA Axel

ARG

10

OUITIS Mohamed Zakaria

ALG

 

2018.02.21.ABU DHABI TOUR.01E RIT.(UWT)

1

KRISTOFF Alexander

NOR

2

GUARDINI Andrea

ITA

3

EWAN Caleb

AUS

4

VIVIANI Elia

ITA

5

MCLAY Daniel

GBR

6

BONIFAZIO Niccolo

ITA

7

BRESCIANI Michael

ITA

8

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED

9

BARBIER Rudy

FRA

10

GREIPEL André

GER

25

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

30

DUMOULIN Tom

NED

42

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

43

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

87

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

92

EENKHOORN Pascal

NED

99

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

118

VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus

NED

 

2018.02.20.GP.DE LA VILLE DÁLGER.01E RIT.(2.2)

1

BILLE Gaetan

BEL

2

MANSOURI Abderrahmane

ALG

3

KASTRANTAS Charalampos

GRE

4

RUGG Timothy

USA

5

SASSANE El Khacib

ALG

6

HALES Jake

GBR

7

HAMZA Yacine

ALG

8

KONSTANTINOV Radoslav

BUL

9

REGUIGUI Youcef

ALG

10

STAUDER Benjamin

GER

 

2018.02.25.SETMANA CICLISTA VALENCIA.EINDKLASSEMENT.(W.2.2)

1

BARNES Hannah

GBR

2

MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh

RSA

3

GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia

ESP

4

LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup

DEN

5

DUVAL Eugénie

FRA

6

GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo

ESP

7

NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

POL

8

GILLOW Shara

AUS

9

FERRAND PREVOT Pauline

FRA

10

BASTIANELLI Marta

ITA

14

SOET Aafke

NED

27

SLIK Rozanne

NED

43

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

45

DE GAST Belle

NED

46

FRANCKE Agnieta

NED

51

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED

76

RAAIJMAKERS Marit

NED

77

VAN VEEN Esther

NED

86

VAN HOEK Lotte

NED

87

BUIJSMAN Nina

NED

101

BAKS Marissa

NED

104

VAN DER BURG Nancy

NED

109

KNIBBE Bonne

NED

 

2018.02.25.SETMANA CICLISTA VALENCIA.04E RIT.(W.2.2)

1

BARNES Hannah

GBR

2

MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh

RSA

3

GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia

ESP

4

GILLOW Shara

AUS

5

GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo

ESP

6

DUVAL Eugénie

FRA

7

LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup

DEN

8

FERRAND PREVOT Pauline

FRA

9

NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

POL

10

BASTIANELLI Marta

ITA

24

SLIK Rozanne

NED

27

SOET Aafke

NED

45

DE GAST Belle

NED

46

FRANCKE Agnieta

NED

57

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

58

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED

78

RAAIJMAKERS Marit

NED

79

BUIJSMAN Nina

NED

90

VAN HOEK Lotte

NED

93

VAN DER BURG Nancy

NED

103

VAN VEEN Esther

NED

105

KNIBBE Bonne

NED

108

BAKS Marissa

NED

 

2018.02.24.SETMANA CICLISTA VALENCIA.03E RIT.(W.2.2)

1

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

2

LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina

FIN

3

BASTIANELLI Marta

ITA

4

CONSONNI Chiara

ITA

5

SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria

ITA

6

BARNES Hannah

GBR

7

BERTIZZOLO Sofia

ITA

8

MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh

RSA

9

GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia

ESP

10

MARTINS Maria

POR

18

SLIK Rozanne

NED

23

FRANCKE Agnieta

NED

33

DE GAST Belle

NED

34

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED

51

WASMUS Nienke

NED

63

SOET Aafke

NED

76

VAN HOEK Lotte

NED

88

RAAIJMAKERS Marit

NED

96

BUIJSMAN Nina

NED

107

VAN VEEN Esther

NED

113

KNIBBE Bonne

NED

115

HOOGEBOOM Roos

NED

130

VAN DER BURG Nancy

NED

135

BAKS Marissa

NED

142

NEEFJES Tessa

NED

 

2018.02.24.OMLOOP HET NIEUWSBLAD VROUWEN.(W.1.1)

1

MALLING SIGGAARD Christina

DEN

2

RYAN Alexis

USA

3

CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia

ITA

4

HOSKING Chloe

AUS

5

RIVERA Coryn

USA

6

KESSLER Nina

NED

7

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

8

D'HOORE Jolien

BEL

9

CAVALLI Marta

ITA

10

CORDON RAGOT Audrey

FRA

13

ENSING Janneke

NED

14

VAN DEN BOS Jip

NED

15

BLAAK Chantal

NED

18

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

19

DE JONG Thalita

NED

26

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

27

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

28

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

32

MACKAIJ Floortje

NED

33

KOSTER Anouska

NED

34

BRAND Lucinda

NED

36

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

NED

40

VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein

NED

43

STOUGJE Chanella

NED

54

SOEK Julia

NED

56

WIEBES Lorena

NED

57

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED

59

DE RUITER Anne

NED

61

VAN WITZENBURG Marieke

NED

62

PEETOOM Kirsten

NED

70

VAN DE REE Monique

NED

86

HOEKSMA Ilona

NED

 

2018.02.24.CLASSIC DE I'ARDÉCHE RHONE CRUSSOL.(1.1)

1

BARDET Romain

FRA

2

SCHACHMANN Maximilian

GER

3

CALMEJANE Lilian

FRA

4

VUILLERMOZ Alexis

FRA

5

GAUDU David

FRA

6

NARVAEZ Jhonnatan

ECU

7

PACHER Quentin

FRA

8

LATOUR Pierre Roger

FRA

9

LIETAER Eliot

BEL

10

SICARD Romain

FRA

40

VAN EMPEL Etienne

NED

42

MEIJERS Jeroen

NED

80

MINNAARD Marco

NED

81

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED

99

DE GREEF Robbert

NED

 

2018.02.23.SETMANA CICLISTA VALENCIA.02E RIT.(W.2.2)

1

BASTIANELLI Marta

ITA

1

BASTIANELLI Marta

ITA

2

BARNES Hannah

GBR

2

BARNES Hannah

GBR

3

GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia

ESP

3

GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia

ESP

4

DUVAL Eugénie

FRA

4

DUVAL Eugénie

FRA

5

GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo

ESP

5

GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo

ESP

6

OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes

ESP

6

OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes

ESP

7

RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia

ESP

7

RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia

ESP

8

MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh

RSA

8

MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh

RSA

9

TERUEL RIBES Alba

ESP

9

TERUEL RIBES Alba

ESP

10

SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin

AUT

10

SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin

AUT

27

FRANCKE Agnieta

NED

27

FRANCKE Agnieta

NED

30

SOET Aafke

NED

30

SOET Aafke

NED

45

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

45

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

51

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED

51

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED

68

SLIK Rozanne

NED

68

SLIK Rozanne

NED

69

VAN VEEN Esther

NED

69

VAN VEEN Esther

NED

83

RAAIJMAKERS Marit

NED

83

RAAIJMAKERS Marit

NED

85

BAKS Marissa

NED

85

BAKS Marissa

NED

87

HOOGEBOOM Roos

NED

88

HOOGEBOOM Roos

NED

91

DE GAST Belle

NED

92

DE GAST Belle

NED

106

BUIJSMAN Nina

NED

106

BUIJSMAN Nina

NED

117

VAN HOEK Lotte

NED

117

VAN HOEK Lotte

NED

119

VAN DER BURG Nancy

NED

119

VAN DER BURG Nancy

NED

126

KNIBBE Bonne

NED

126

KNIBBE Bonne

NED

127

WASMUS Nienke

NED

127

WASMUS Nienke

NED

145

KLEMENT Melanie

NED

145

KLEMENT Melanie

NED

152

NEEFJES Tessa

NED

152

NEEFJES Tessa

NED

 

2018.02.22.SETMANA CICLISTA VALENCIA.01E RIT.(W.2.2)

1

BARNES Hannah

GBR

2

MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh

RSA

3

BASTIANELLI Marta

ITA

4

GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia

ESP

5

DUVAL Eugénie

FRA

6

FERRAND PREVOT Pauline

FRA

7

NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

POL

8

PARKINSON Abby-Mae

GBR

9

LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup

DEN

10

WILES Tayler

USA

16

SOET Aafke

NED

29

DE GAST Belle

NED

34

FRANCKE Agnieta

NED

41

SLIK Rozanne

NED

46

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

49

HOOGEBOOM Roos

NED

55

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED

75

VAN VEEN Esther

NED

79

RAAIJMAKERS Marit

NED

86

VAN HOEK Lotte

NED

97

VAN DER BURG Nancy

NED

98

BUIJSMAN Nina

NED

109

BAKS Marissa

NED

134

WASMUS Nienke

NED

141

KLEMENT Melanie

NED

142

NEEFJES Tessa

NED

157

KNIBBE Bonne

NED