WERELDKAMPIOENSCHAP VELDRIJDEN

                                   03 T/M 04 FEBRUARI 2018

 

UITSLAG.BEROEPSRENNERS

 

 

 

 

 

1

VAN AERT Wout

BEL

1:09:00

2

VANTHOURENHOUT Michael

BEL

1:11:13

3

VAN DER POEL Mathieu

NED

1:11:30

4

AERTS Toon

BEL

1:12:16

5

VAN DER HAAR Lars

NED

1:13:29

6

BERTOLINI Gioele

ITA

1:13:42

7

MERLIER Tim

BEL

1:13:56

8

SWEECK Laurens

BEL

1:14:21

9

SOETE Daan

BEL

1:14:30

10

CHAINEL Steve

FRA

1:14:51

11

HERMANS Quinten

BEL

1:14:58

12

BOROŠ Michael

CZE

1:15:16

13

MOUREY Francis

FRA

1:15:27

14

MEISEN Marcel

GER

1:15:44

15

HYDE Stephen

USA

1:15:53

16

WILDHABER Marcel

SUI

1:16:06

17

VAN DER POEL David

NED

1:16:16

18

NESVADBA Jan

CZE

1:16:28

19

FORSTER Lars

SUI

1:16:41

20

ORTS LLORET Felipe

ESP

1:17:06

21

ZAHNER Simon

SUI

1:17:31

22

GODRIE Stan

NED

1:18:05

23

BOULO Matthieu

FRA

 

24

SÄGESSER Severin

SUI

 

25

ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael

ESP

 

26

VAN KESSEL Corne

NED

 

27

PAPRSTKA Tomáš

CZE

 

28

WERNER Kerry

USA

 

29

FONTANA Marco Aurelio

ITA

 

30

BRAIDOT Daniele

ITA

 

31

CANAL Fabien

FRA

 

32

HARING Martin

SVK

 

33

FIELD Ian

GBR

 

34

VAN DEN HAM Michael

CAN

 

35

RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBAŃEZ Javier

ESP

 

36

MILLBURN Garry

AUS

 

37

HANSEN Kenneth

DEN

 

38

KAISER Cody

USA

 

39

WEBER Sascha

GER

 

40

KISSEBERTH Jack

USA

 

41

ERIKSSON Martin

SWE

 

42

ORTENBLAD Tobin

USA

 

43

THILTGES Scott

LUX

 

44

COWIE Tristan

USA

 

45

HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor

ESP

 

46

GLAJZA Ondrej

SVK

 

47

BAUSCH Gusty

LUX

 

48

POWERS Jeremy

USA

 

49

HEKELE Emil

CZE

 

50

MÜLLER Manuel

GER

 

51

MCCONNELL Mark

CAN

 

52

DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent

LUX

 

53

KOSAKA Hikaru

JPN

 

54

TAKENOUCHI Yu

JPN

 

55

KINNING Glenn

IRL

 

56

OMARSSON Ingvar

ISL

 

 

BRAIDOT Luca

ITA

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.BELOFTEN

 

 

1

ISERBYT Eli

BEL

0:50:54

2

NIEUWENHUIS Joris

NED

0:51:22

3

GRAS Yan

FRA

0:51:29

4

?OUPALÍK Adam

CZE

0:52:19

5

AERTS Thijs

BEL

0:52:38

6

BENOIST Antoine

FRA

0:52:49

7

WOUTERS Sieben

NED

0:53:19

8

DORIGONI Jakob

ITA

0:53:50

9

HECHT Gage

USA

0:53:58

10

KIELICH Timo

BEL

0:54:05

11

PEETERS Yannick

BEL

0:54:18

12

VANDEBOSCH Toon

BEL

0:54:20

13

FINE Eddy

FRA

0:54:37

14

CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre

ESP

0:54:40

15

PIDCOCK Thomas

GBR

0:54:51

16

ARENSMAN Thymen

NED

0:54:55

17

DUBAU Lucas

FRA

0:55:03

18

RÜEGG Timon

SUI

0:55:06

19

BAKX Kelvin

NED

0:55:08

20

TULETT Daniel

GBR

0:55:11

21

SALA Stefano

ITA

0:55:26

22

VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik

NED

0:55:32

23

KUHN Kevin

SUI

0:55:41

24

MÖBIS Maximilian

GER

0:56:28

25

TURNER Ben

GBR

0:56:36

26

FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan

ESP

0:56:42

27

DEKKER Jens

NED

0:56:46

28

SCHMID Mauro

SUI

0:56:50

29

ELLWOOD Grant

USA

0:57:00

30

SCHUERMANS Jelle

BEL

0:57:13

31

DUBAU Joshua

FRA

0:57:32

32

SMARZARO Daniel

ITA

0:57:39

33

VIDONI Matteo

ITA

0:57:58

34

PETROV Spencer

USA

0:58:09

35

ULIK Matej

SVK

0:58:23

36

STEPHENSON Denzel

USA

0:58:44

37

SCHREIBER Félix

LUX

0:58:53

38

JELÍNEK Josef

CZE

0:59:00

39

CHANCE Maxx

USA

0:59:11

40

SMITH Nicholas

AUS

0:59:15

41

SCHUBERT ŠTepán

CZE

0:59:50

42

JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario

ESP

1:00:01

43

FOLCARELLI Antonio

ITA

1:00:13

44

BUDZINSKI Tomasz

POL

1:01:00

45

DINIZ Nicholas

CAN

1:01:12

46

HÄHNEL Frederik

GER

1:01:29

47

ANDRESEN Andreas Lund

DEN

 

48

JACOBS Johan

SUI

 

49

SŘRENSEN Carl Erik Schoulgin

DEN

 

50

GŘTKE Rasmus Wulff Nřrholm

DEN

 

51

BELLAN Juraj

SVK

 

52

FORSBY Hannes

SWE

 

53

ODA Hijiri

JPN

 

54

CONROY David

IRL

 

55

WALKERDEN Ben

AUS

 

56

CENIUCH Wojciech

POL

 

57

OCKENDEN William

AUS

 

58

DARRASSON Gustaf

ISL

 

59

PROSSER Declan

AUS

 

 

BRUNNER Eric

USA

 

 

ŠULC Jakub

CZE

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

1

TULETT Ben

GBR

0:41:19

2

KOPECKY Tomas

CZE

0:41:41

3

KAMP Ryan

NED

0:41:49

4

LINDNER Tom

GER

0:41:53

5

MAHER Lane

USA

0:41:54

6

RONHAAR Pim

NED

0:41:55

7

HENDRIKX Mees

NED

0:42:07

8

KUYPERS Gerben

BEL

0:42:14

9

CORTJENS Ryan

BEL

0:42:18

10

VALOGNES Thibault

FRA

0:42:29

11

VERBURG Luke

NED

0:42:37

12

RIVET Benjamin

FRA

0:42:50

13

FUNSTON Scott

USA

0:42:56

14

BELLENS Jarno

BEL

0:43:03

15

MEEUSSEN Witse

BEL

0:43:12

16

ROUILLER Loris

SUI

0:43:27

17

LINDGREN Emil

SWE

0:43:42

18

KLUCKERS Arthur

LUX

0:43:43

19

CLARK Tyler

CAN

0:43:43

20

COURRIERE Anthony

FRA

0:44:00

21

SCHIERL Jakub

CZE

0:44:06

22

NOEL Sam

USA

0:44:10

23

VANDEPUTTE Niels

BEL

0:44:19

24

JEŽEK Tomáš

CZE

0:44:21

25

KESS Nicolas

LUX

0:44:40

26

FONTANA Filippo

ITA

0:44:53

27

CEOLIN Federico

ITA

0:45:07

28

BARROS RODRIGUEZ Adrian

ESP

0:45:11

29

MARTIN Conor

CAN

0:45:13

30

?OUPALÍK Jakub

CZE

0:45:31

31

WOOD Calder

USA

0:45:34

32

THOMAS Théo

FRA

0:45:43

33

FLYNN Sean

GBR

0:45:46

34

?ÍMAN Jakub

CZE

0:45:48

35

YOUNG Jenson

GBR

0:45:51

36

NIEDERBACH Anton

SWE

0:45:52

37

CHARRIN Aloďs

FRA

0:45:56

38

GOMEZ VILLAFANE Benjamin

USA

0:45:59

39

TOMÁŠEK Alvin

CZE

0:46:03

40

ARTZ Bart

NED

0:46:05

41

BETTENDORFF Loďc

LUX

0:46:06

42

RAßMANN Frederik

GER

0:46:25

43

MORTON Alex

USA

0:46:29

44

KERR Dylan

CAN

0:46:38

45

MURAKAMI Koutarou

JPN

0:46:42

46

STEHLI Felix

SUI

0:46:46

47

VAS Balázs

HUN

0:46:50

48

WESTHOFF David

GER

0:46:51

49

WĆRENSKJOLD Sřren

NOR

0:46:54

50

MILLENNIUM Ian

DEN

0:46:55

51

PRIES Cédric

LUX

0:46:55

52

CREIGHTON Thomas

IRL

0:47:02

53

TÖMKE Pascal

GER

0:47:28

54

KRYNSKI Piotr

POL

0:47:29

55

BARRAS Noé

SUI

0:47:51

56

DALLA VALLE Tommaso

ITA

0:47:58

57

MCGARR Adam

IRL

0:48:28

58

INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo

ESP

0:48:44

59

BAK Simon

DEN

0:48:54

60

TONEATTI Davide

ITA

0:49:03

61

GUDNITZ Joshua Amos

DEN

0:49:18

62

MYSKO Paul

CAN

0:49:20

63

CANAL BLANCO Carlos

ESP

0:50:14

64

DROBEK Hubert

POL

0:50:50

65

CHRISTIANSEN Alfred Thoft

DEN

0:50:57

66

ESSER Mik

LUX

0:51:22

67

TSUMITA Ren

JPN

 

68

MATTHEWS Alexander

AUS

 

69

PREMAND Rémi

SUI

 

70

RYAN Archie

IRL

 

71

WILLIAMS Anakin

AUS

 

72

LARSSON Zach

AUS

 

73

GRUSZCZYNSKI Piotr

POL

 

 

COVER Leonardo

ITA

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE-VROUWEN

 

 

1

CANT Sanne

BEL

0:49:34

2

COMPTON Katherine

USA

0:49:46

3

BRAND Lucinda

NED

0:50:00

4

MAJERUS Christine

LUX

0:50:29

5

BRANDAU Elisabeth

GER

0:51:00

6

KEOUGH Kaitlin

USA

0:51:19

7

LECHNER Eva

ITA

0:51:23

8

ANDERSON Elle

USA

0:51:31

9

PETIT Marlčne

FRA

0:51:44

10

MANI Caroline

FRA

0:52:12

11

BRAMMEIER Nikki

GBR

0:52:23

12

NASH Katerina

CZE

0:52:29

13

WYMAN Helen

GBR

0:52:38

14

WORST Annemarie

NED

0:53:03

15

SELS Loes

BEL

0:53:07

16

ARZUFFI Alice Maria

ITA

0:53:10

17

VERSCHUEREN Jolien

BEL

0:53:12

18

VOS Marianne

NED

0:53:17

19

VAN LOY Ellen

BEL

0:53:27

20

VAN DE STEENE Kim

BEL

0:53:28

21

NUŃO PALACIO Aida

ESP

0:53:49

22

ROCHETTE Maghalie

CAN

0:54:01

23

CRUMPTON Bethany

GBR

0:54:09

24

FERRAND PREVOT Pauline

FRA

0:54:14

25

KAPTHEIJNS Maud

NED

0:54:33

26

MCFADDEN Courtenay

USA

0:55:16

27

HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla

CZE

0:55:45

28

FAHRINGER Rebecca

USA

0:56:05

29

FERRIER BRUNEAU Christel

CAN

0:56:26

30

GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia

ESP

0:56:57

31

DYCK Mical

CAN

0:57:38

32

NOBLE Ellen

USA

0:57:45

33

DE JONG Thalita

NED

0:57:51

34

YONAMINE Eri

JPN

0:58:00

35

VERHESTRAETEN Karen

BEL

0:58:18

36

ODRIOZOLA MUGICA Olatz

ESP

0:58:44

37

IMAI Miho

JPN

 

38

THRANE Kristina

DEN

 

39

LARKIN Maria

IRL

 

40

RIEDEL Stacey

AUS

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.BELOFTEN-VROUWEN

 

1

RICHARDS Evie

GBR

0:37:52

2

DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin

NED

0:38:30

3

HEIGL Nadja

AUT

0:38:56

4

HARNDEN Harriet

GBR

0:39:16

5

NAGENGAST Fleur

NED

0:39:32

6

CASASOLA Sara

ITA

0:39:32

7

WHITE Emma

USA

0:39:51

8

NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion

FRA

0:39:55

9

ŠAFÁ?OVÁ Adéla

CZE

0:39:55

10

VERDONSCHOT Laura

BEL

0:40:33

11

BARONI Francesca

ITA

0:40:43

12

BAKKER Manon

NED

0:40:54

13

PERSICO Silvia

ITA

0:41:01

14

HONSINGER Clara

USA

0:41:07

15

GARIBOLDI Rebecca

ITA

0:41:25

16

DEGN Malene

DEN

0:41:44

17

MIŠO?OVÁ Magdalena

CZE

0:42:21

18

VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge

NED

0:42:37

19

TEOCCHI Chiara

ITA

0:42:51

20

SWARTZ Emma

USA

0:43:04

21

WEST Ruby

CAN

0:43:23

22

VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine

CAN

0:43:31

23

GILLESPIE lara

IRL

0:43:50

24

KAY Anna

GBR

0:43:53

25

CLOUSE Katie

USA

0:44:00

26

BELLAERT Axelle

BEL

0:44:04

27

RÜEGG Noemi

SUI

0:44:14

28

WIEL Jade

FRA

0:44:17

29

KASTELIJN Yara

NED

0:44:23

30

ARENSMAN Hannah

USA

0:44:23

31

KRÄHEMANN Lara

SUI

0:44:50

32

TRUYEN Marthe

BEL

0:45:09

33

UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth

CZE

0:45:20

34

TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene

ESP

0:45:42

35

VANÍ?KOVÁ Tereza

CZE

0:45:52

36

IBARROLA ALBIZUA Luisa

ESP

0:45:58

37

VERHOEVEN Suzanne

BEL

0:46:51

38

SZPOCINSKA Agnieszka

POL

0:47:22

39

RATHBUN Laurel

USA

0:51:00

40

KELLY Siobhan

CAN

0:51:36