†††††††† KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.JEUGD

††††††† ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††27 JANUARI 2018††††††††††††

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.JONGENS.CAT.7

 

 

 

1

Menno Huising

WATERINGEN

2

Bjorn Koster

RODEN

3

Jasper Huitema

RODEN

4

Juul Nagengast

BEILEN

5

Bart Kortleve

HAVELTE

6

Thijs Bakker

RIJSSEN

7

David Haverdings

ZUIDLAREN

8

Daan van den Eijnde

GEMERT

9

Elmar Abma

WOLVEGA

10

Marvin Peters

WEHL

11

Halvar de Jager

BARENDRECHT

12

Rick Doornbos

HIJKEN

13

BjŲrn Hommes

APPELSCHA

14

Anne Kiers

WESTERHAAR-VRIEZENVEENSEWIJK

15

Michael Boers

NAALDWIJK

16

Bart Kastelein

BURGH-HAAMSTEDE

17

Jari Prins

HANK

18

Roel Vrancken

S-HERTOGENBOSCH

19

Chris Offerein

MEPPEN

20

Thijs Kortes

HOOGLANDERVEEN

21

Jardy van der Burg

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

22

Cas van der Veen

APELDOORN

23

Daan den Breejen

PAPENDRECHT

24

Nick Brand

PIJNACKER

25

Daan van LŁling

ALPHEN A/D RIJN

26

Sjoerd te Nijenhuis

DEN HAAG

27

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

LICHTENVOORDE

28

Nick Klijn

LEERDAM

29

Pepijn van der Straaten

BUDEL

30

Daan van den Eijnden

PRINSENBEEK

31

Max van der Meulen

DEN HAAG

32

Jelle Boonstra

OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL

33

Mees van Duren

NES A/D AMSTEL

34

Jelle Sengers

VALKENSWAARD

35

Yorick Brethouwer

OOSTERHOUT

36

Milan Huizer

WADDINXVEEN

37

Casper Noorloos

KAATSHEUVEL

38

Tim van den Noort

DE MEERN

39

Miguel van Tintelen

BAARS

40

Spiek Oord

LOENEN AAN DE VECHT

41

Jordy Brouwer

WESTERBORK

42

BjŲrn Vos

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL

43

Casper Wieggers

WAGENINGEN

44

Matz Damman

GROENLO

45

Kevin Gnade

ZAANDAM

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.MEISJES.14 JAAR

 

 

 

1

Leonie Bentveld

BURGUM

2

Luna Cnossen

APELDOORN

3

Mirre Knaven

STRIJBEEK

4

Bibi Verzijl

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

5

Carmen van der Veen

ZWOLLE

6

Britt Kerste

AARLE-RIXTEL

7

Isa Looienga

DRACHTEN

8

Indy verwaarst

HAARLE

9

Jony van den Eijnden

GEMERT

10

Pem Hoefmans

ALPHEN

11

Jentske Withag

BELTRUM

12

Nienke Veenhoven

OOSTZAAN

13

Roos Engberink

BILTHOVEN

14

Nienke Dullemond

OOLTGENSPLAAT

15

Emma Brouwer

JAARSVELD

16

Kirsten Elings

OVERBERG

17

Dhanť Bos

WOERDEN

18

Manon Turkstra

BEILEN

19

Lisa Metselaar

HOOGEVEEN

20

Rivkah Kroesbergen

EDE

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.JONGENS.CAT.6

 

 

 

1

Guus van den Eijnden

GEMERT

2

Jelte Jochems

PUTTEN

3

Christiaan van Rees

GROOT AMMERS

4

Tim v.d. Poel

PAPENDRECHT

5

YaŽl Plas

APELDOORN

6

Colin Strik

HEERLEN

7

Brent Nijboer

ZWOLLE

8

Niels Brinkman

NOORDLAREN

9

Ryan Gal

NEEDE

10

Mika Vijfvinkel

DE LIER

11

Thom van Herwaarden

ROSSUM

12

Gijs Ariens

HEENVLIET

13

Sep Kramer

OOSTERBEEK

14

Nauk ten Thije

EIBERGEN

15

Thom van der Werff

ANNEN

16

Jelle Schieven

ZIEUWENT

17

Ties Veldkamp

KAMERIK

18

Toinne Vriezen

AMERSFOORT

19

Ed Uptegrove

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL

20

Ingmar Kars

OOSTERBEEK

21

Koen Engberink

BILTHOVEN

22

Julian Vergouw

AMSTERDAM

23

Patrick Nieuwenhuis

GIETEN

24

Jan Kraus

OSS

25

Ryan de Bruijn

BERGEN OP ZOOM

26

Matthijs Bink

RIJEN

27

Ben Poelman

DEN HAAG

28

Floris Verschuur

ROTTERDAM

29

Dante Broeren

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

30

Pelle van der Putte

HAARLEM

31

Swen Vonk

BERGSCHENHOEK

32

Twan Wolters

DOETINCHEM

33

Krijn Veldboer

HELMOND

34

Igor Ouwerkerk

LEIDEN

35

Dean Verwaarst

HAARLE

36

Sven van der Klaauw

LEIDEN

37

Sven Nijzink

RIJSSEN

38

Siem Kanters

ERP

39

Niek van Montfort

WOERDEN

40

Jelle Roks

VEENENDAAL

41

Sil Keur

ZWOLLE

42

Ramon Setz

GELDROP

43

Siemen Hooiveld

BERGHEM

44

Devin Steijvers

SOMEREN

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.MEISJES.13 JAAR

 

 

 

1

Lauren Molengraaf

CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL

2

Nance van der Drift

WATERINGEN

3

Jette de Groot

ZWOLLE

4

ZoŽ van Velzen

WADDINXVEEN

5

Julia van der Meulen

ALMELO

6

Loes Nomden

HATTEM

7

Frederique Verschuur

ROTTERDAM

8

Nele van Gorp

BERGEIJK

9

Emma Zoetmulder

VELSERBROEK

10

Senna Wuisman

SPIJKENISSE

11

Anouk Bijl

PAPENDRECHT

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.JONGENS.CAT.5

 

 

 

1

Ruud Junior Nagengast

BEILEN

2

Antoine Quint

DEIL

3

Floris Haverdings

ZUIDLAREN

4

Mads de Roos

APPELSCHA

5

Cedric de Jager

BARENDRECHT

6

Luca van der Veken

ST JAN STEEN

7

Jente Derksen

HAALDEREN

8

Mark van Kleef

KESTEREN

9

Danny Turkstra

BEILEN

10

Danijel Agricola

TERWISPEL

11

Niek Suijker

SCHIPLUIDEN

12

Denley van Wijnbergen

WERKENDAM

13

Jorn van der Made

PRINSENBEEK

14

Rob Kastelein

BURGH-HAAMSTEDE

15

Thomas van den Eijnden

PRINSENBEEK

16

Bjorn van der Drift

WATERINGEN

17

Liam van Os

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

18

Finn Hoefmans

ALPHEN NB

19

Job Weijdema

TUK

20

Hugo Hagemeijer

LOCHEM

21

Mark Mandemaker

HOOGVLIET

22

Niels van der Laan

HILVERSUM

23

Marthijn Berends

WESTERBORK

24

Mart Spijker

WIERDEN

25

Phillip van den Kieboom

HOOGERHEIDE

26

Luuk van der Drift

WATERINGEN

27

Niels Hanegraaf

HEESWIJK-DINTHER

28

Martijn Braspenning

PRINSENBEEK

29

Jorn van Beers

MOERGESTEL

30

Floris Demuyt

BOEKEL

31

Tsjisse Weening

HARKEMA

32

Jelle de Vlaam

GRAVENDEEL

33

Tom Nijzink

RIJSSEN

34

Rik Rozenburg

VIJFHUIZEN

35

Sem Hofstede

HENGELO

36

Niek Bergboer

WIERDEN

37

sven schepers

AMERSFOORT

38

Mika van Os

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

39

Tijn van den Berg

DE LIER

40

Luka Wissink

DIEPENHEIM

41

Pelle Klok

VIERPOLDERS

42

Camiel Thunnissen

'S-GRAVENZANDE

43

Stijn Heering

RIJSSEN

44

Joer Post

DELFGAUW

45

Ben Harkema

EDE

46

Ties van Roode

HEEMSTEDE

47

Julien van Gool

SLIEDRECHT

48

Dennis van Maurik

WATERINGEN

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.MEISJES.12 JAAR

 

 

 

1

Mae Cabaca

VLAARDINGEN

2

Puck Langenbarg

RUURLO

3

Maud Adams

BUDEL

4

Emma van Haaren

OISTERWIJK

5

Sara Sonnemans

SOMEREN

6

Fee Knaven

STRIJBEEK

7

Liz Toonen

BOXMEER

8

myrthe meinema

AMERSFOORT

9

Floor Holslag

ALMELO

10

Maud Bouwers

GROLLOO

11

Noor Rozenburg

VIJFHUIZEN

12

Sveva Klok

VIERPOLDERS

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.JONGENS.CAT.4

 

 

 

1

Thomas Huitema

RODEN

2

Finn Hiemstra

BURGUM

3

Michiel Mouris

BAAMBRUGGE

4

Loran Viets

MONTFOORT

5

Boris van der Voort

KWINTSHEUL

6

Cas Krebbers

DEEST

7

Daan Hartog

GIESSENBURG

8

Kaj van Niekerk

PURMEREND

9

Hugo Wessels

ENTER

10

Luco Bos

EMMEN

11

Maurits Buiter

LEIDEN

12

Runar Slinkman

RIJSSEN

13

Cyriel Hooghwerff

DORDRECHT

14

Dico van Os

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

15

Maurits Blaauwgeers

DALEN

16

Daan van Rooij

BERGHEM

17

Lars Langendoen

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

18

Floris Blok

ROTTERDAM

19

DaniŽl Weeder

LEIDEN

20

Kaj Roeling

MONSTER

21

Lucas Demuyt

BOEKEL

22

Joost Spijker

WIERDEN

23

Mees Bassa

NOORDELOOS

24

Karsten Kamp

GASSELTERNIJVEEN

25

Lars van de Weijer

AARLE-RIXTEL

26

Sepp te Nahuis

EIBERGEN

27

Stein Jansen

EIBERGEN

28

Liam Haan

EMMEN

29

Floris van Leeuwen

WIERDEN

30

Thije Schagen

HAARLEM

31

Teun Geelink

GROENLO

32

Pim van Leenders

GELDROP

33

Teun Zoetmulder

VELSERBROEK

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.MEISJES.11 JAAR

 

 

 

1

Maureen Abma

WOLVEGA

2

Amy de Bruijn

BERGEN OP ZOOM

3

Hannah Kiers

WESTERHAAR-VRIEZENVEENSEWIJK

4

NoÔ Moes

GOIRLE

5

Zara Ansems

LAGE ZWALUWE

6

Indy van Velzen

WADDINXVEEN

7

Kim Lauwerijssen

RUCPHEN

8

ChloŽ Gerrits

HELMOND

9

Selena Bas

NIEUW LEKKERLAND

10

Chris Kiers

WESTERHAAR-VRIEZENVEENSEWIJK

11

Esmee Blok

OLST

12

Robin Vermij

GOUDA

13

Dewi Riemeijer

NIEUWE PEKELA

14

Joy den Braver

HONSELERSDIJK

15

Maud van Izerloo

DORDRECHT

16

Isere Koster

ETTEN- LEUR

17

Naomy Mulder

MEPPEL

18

Susanne Grijpink

NAARDEN

19

Eva van Beek

GELDROP

20

Bo Klappe

EINDHOVEN

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.JONGENS.CAT.3

 

 

 

1

Lars van der Laan

HILVERSUM

2

Cas Timmermans

WAGENINGEN

3

Koen Sonnemans

SOMEREN

4

NoŽl Goijert

'S-GRAVENZANDE

5

Jowi Cnossen

APELDOORN

6

Victor Kroesbergen

EDE

7

Luke Chow

HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT

8

Finn Bastiaanssen

SPRUNDEL

9

Dave Boekestijn

'S GRAVENZANDE

10

Maeryn van den Hoogen

EINDHOVEN

11

Sam Mullaert

KAPELLE

12

Neel Lepelaars

BERGEIJK

13

Thomas Panken

BLADEL

14

Brent van den Nouweland

RIJEN

15

Gijs Hoogland

AMERSFOORT

16

Berend van der Peet

HOOGLANDERVEEN

17

Lennon Grobbink

TUBBERGEN

18

Tim Reinink

VRIEZENVEEN

19

Willem Jan Belt

DALEN

20

Djuani van der Gouw

HOOGEVEEN

21

Nick Koenis

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

22

Valentijn Plettenburg

ALMELO

23

Jesse Rozendaal

DORDRECHT

24

Sjoerd Dijkstra

WIERDEN

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.MEISJES.10 JAAR

 

 

 

1

Elena van der Veken

ST. JANSTEEN

2

Bente Jochems

PUTTEN

3

Marissa van Putten

TIEL

4

Rianne Nieuwenhuis

GIETEN

5

Amy Grosz

ZEVENHUIZEN

6

Floortje de Vries

MONSTER

7

Mara Vergeer

WARMOND

8

Rianne Damiaans

SINTMAARTENSBRUG

9

Sterre Thijssen

DALEN

10

Anne Freij

HELLEVOETSLUIS

11

Eefje van Ruijven

POELDIJK

12

Jaylinn Bergwerff

HELLEVOETSLUIS

13

Hailey Gerrits

HELMOND

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.JONGENS.CAT.2

 

 

 

1

Teun van Beurden

EINDHOVEN

2

Elena van der Veken

ST. JANSTEEN

3

Bart Huijbregts

WERNHOUT

4

Delano Heeren

SPRUNDEL

5

Mats Moeliker

EINDHOVEN

6

Kai van Hoof

MIERLO

7

Ayden de Jong

ZOETERMEER

8

Filijn Demuyt

BOEKEL

9

Sam van der Drift

WATERINGEN

10

Cas Metten

GELDROP

11

Amy Grosz

ZEVENHUIZEN

12

Zino van Os

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

13

Hailey Gerrits

HELMOND

14

Daan Meijer

BLADEL

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.MEISJES.08/09 JAAR

 

 

 

1

Mirthe Buurmeijer

HOOGEVEEN

2

Nicole van Sighem

DEN HAAG

3

Nynke Jochems

PUTTEN

4

Damy van den Bogaard

HELMOND

5

Dido Jalving

KLAZIENAVEEN

6

Yara Gouw

BARENDRECHT

7

Flore de Groot

ZWOLLE

8

Dide Klok

VIERPOLDERS

9

Imke Menting

APELDOORN

10

Pien Rozenburg

VIJFHUIZEN

11

Demi Keijzer

ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN

12

Marly Langendoen

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.JONGENS.CAT.1

 

 

 

1

Beer van Beurden

EINDHOVEN

2

Tim van der Velden

RIJSWIJK ZH

3

Raf Bastiaanssen

SPRUNDEL

4

Gijs van den Biggelaar

GALDER

5

Luuk Meijer

BLADEL

6

Finn Wuisman

SPIJKENISSE

7

Tim Vissenberg

HOEVEN

8

Jasper van Katwijk

HANDEL

9

Thom Berends

WESTERBORK

10

Djurre Kroontje

BURGUM

11

Jordy Koenis

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

12

Ruben Haverdings

ZUIDLAREN