RONDE VAN ZEIST

                                            03 JUNI 2018            

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Luuk Schuurmans

Utrecht

2

Elias de Bruijne

 

3

Michel Reinhard

Ijsselstein

4

Robbert Schaap

Leidschendam

5

Martijn Lust

Westerland

6

Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne

Utrecht

7

Dennis Souverein

Haarlem

8

Bram Mens

Wateringen

9

Remco Bertelink

Ede

10

Jermo le Fevre

Purmerend

11

Martijn Klop

Leeuwarden

12

Pim Hackmann

Heemstede

13

Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne

Leusden

14

Joren Bronkhorst

Gorinchem

15

Roeland Mennink

Utrecht

16

Edwin de Graaff

De Kwakel

17

Matijn Straatsma

Utrecht

18

Bas Boenders

Utrecht

19

Jesse Haaksman

Zeist

20

Sven Roggeveen

Utrecht

21

Nick Roetman

Haarlem

22

Mark Wencker-Borck

Amsterdam

23

Youri Deelen

Schoonhoven

24

Sonny Agema

Den Helder

25

Roy Hoogendoorn

Boskoop

26

Fedor Hes

Utrecht

27

Jonathan Espigares

Ridderkerk

28

Martijn Veenhoven

Oostzaan

29

Christiaan de Rijk

De Meern

30

Bas van Klarenbosch

Utrecht

31

Lennart Bult

 

32

Patrick van Zuilen

Nieuwegein

33

Job van der Wal

Amsterdam

34

Dirk Loekemeijer

 

35

Fedde Kloppenburg

Utrecht

36

Eric Lamphen

Veenendaal

37

Mike Vliek

 

38

Christian Lankman

Amersfoort

39

Jasper van den Broek

Berkel En Rodenrijs

40

Menno Boogaard

Utrecht

41

Henk de Jong

Nieuwveen

42

Bram Bet

Utrecht

43

Arnoud Witsenburg

Driebergen

44

Matthew van der Linden

Barendrecht

45

Erwin Huzen

Nijmegen

46

Florian Bont

Haarlem

47

Mark Hermsen

Ochten

48

Huib Smit

Amstelveen

49

Dennis ter Wal

Broek In Waterland

50

Patrick Stengs

Beverwijk

51

Bart Schoon

Wageningen

52

Wim van der Laan

Hilversum

53

Thijs Oprel

Zeist

54

Levi Kerkhof

Ede

55

Ewout van der Kleij

Utrecht

56

Nils van Kooij

Krimpen Aan De Lek

57

Mitchell van Roijen

Beverwijk

58

Eddy Hermsen

Ochten

59

Guy Frissen

Utrecht

60

Gerhard Joling

 

61

Peter Jansen

Wageningen

62

Jasper Hupkes

Utrecht

63

Yan van Dijk

Druten

64

Barry Porsius

 

65

Berko Dorussen

Beuningen Gld

66

Jasper Oelers

Amsterdam

67

Martijn Nagtegaal

Veenendaal

68

Chiel van Griethuysen

Utrecht

69

Nick van Diest

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

70

Lars Klugt

 

71

Jesse Stam

 

72

Idsert Wouda

Nieuwegein

73

Sander van Viegen

Schoonhoven

74

Ramon Brouwer

Houten

75

Imru Maduro

 

DNF

Willem Abbema

Utrecht

DNF

Dirk Achterberg

Overberg

DNF

Freek van Aernsbergen

Utrecht

DNF

Rene Bijkerk

De Meern

DNF

Jelmer Draaisma

Utrecht

DNF

Jasper Fioole

Koudekerk Aan Den Rijn

DNF

Luc van der Lecq

Houten

DNF

Lodewijk Rinsma

Utrecht

DNF

Kevin Vaarties

Rotterdam

DNF

Geert Zaal

Utrecht

DNF

Vincent van Wersch

 

DNF

Nicolaas Huigen

 

DNF

Eddie Heldoorn

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN/NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Maike van der Duin

Assen

2

Gaby Gieskens

's-gravenhage

3

Lisa van Helvoirt

Erp

4

Berit Huiting

Rolde

5

Anna van Wersch

 

6

Nina Maathuis

Rotterdam

7

Thirza Korevaar

Groot Ammers

8

Ilse Pluimers

Enter

9

Chloë Postma

Hulsen

10

Emma Boogaard

Zwaag

11

Ruth van Hulst

Zwolle

12

Elise Uijen

Herpen

13

Sanne Prins

Wierden

14

Tamara van der Horst

Hasselt

15

Eva Vogelezang

Rhenen

16

Dorien Hoog Antink

Ochten

17

Denice Keesman

Velserbroek

18

Silke Blei

Hurwenen

19

Rixt Tol

Hasselt

20

Regina Martens

Helmond

21

Iris Verschuren

Streefkerk

22

Yuli van der Molen

Krommenie

23

Julia van Bokhoven

 

24

Kyra Velner

Rossum

25

Daphne Kreulen

 

26

Malena van Dam

Haastrecht

27

Iris de Boer

Zaandam

28

Nena Vollering

Berkel En Rodenrijs

29

Oriana Soerewijn

 

30

Milly Davis

Oost-knollendam

31

Carola van de Wetering

Nieuw Vennep

32

Kiki Janse

Zaandam

33

Sofie Duyn

Hoogwoud

34

Pam Schutten

Nijverdal

35

Nathalie Elzinga

De Westereen

36

Rosanne van Rees

Groot Ammers

37

Donja Lombaerts

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

38

Lisa van der Meer

 

39

Tess de Visser

Reeuwijk

40

Lisa Dorussen

Beuningen

41

Indy van Os

Angeren

42

Jerney van der Heijden

 

43

Roos Markus

 

44

Ilse Lingen

Ouderkerk Aan Den Ijssel

45

Flore van der Grinten

Amstelveen

46

Lorraine Röge

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

47

Mandy Hesselberth

Kaatsheuvel

48

Xin van Warmerdam

Abbekerk

49

Maud Adriaansen

Dordrecht

50

Britt van der Hulst

Hazerswoude

51

Veerle Verbeek

Amsterdam

52

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets

53

Fenna Weber

Abcoude

DNF

Marit Braat

Zutphen

DNF

Bodine Vollering

Berkel En Rodenrijs