PUNTENKLASSEMENT SPORTKLASSE

PL.

NAAM RENNER

PUNTEN

1

Brian Burggraaf ( Velsen-Noord )

781

2

Tijs Dekker ( Oosthuizen )

468

3

Arjan Seunninga ( Ede )

449

4

Barend Verhagen ( Woerden )

338

5

Nick Toonen ( Lisse )

319

6

Ron Paffen ( Milsbeek )

290

7

Bas Rijs ( Alkmaar )

280

8

Dennis van der Zaal ( Lisse )

261

9

Arthur Rutte ( Haarlem )

253

10

Bart Lemmen ( Utrecht )

252

11

Eddy Hermsen ( Ochten )

245

12

Wilfred Harbers ( Putten )

238

13

Peter de Weert ( Staphorst )

233

14

Frans van Winden ( Bergschenhoek )

229

15

Wout Roos ( Stad aan het Haringvliet )

222

16

Dick Kinket ( Hattem )

221

17

Patrick Stengs ( Beverwijk )

217

18

Jeroen Martens ( Rotterdam )

207

19

Martijn Harteloh ( Dordrecht )

203

20

Frits van Lieshout ( Spaarndam )

195

21

Laurens Koster ( Oegstgeest )

186

22

Marcel Alma ( Harskamp )

184

23

Marcel Lambregts ( Meteren )

184

24

Jasper Nijkamp ( Zwolle )

172

25

Kay Blokdijk ( t Veld )

166

26

Mitchell van Roijen ( Beverwijk )

161

27

Paul den Edel ( Haarlem )

159

28

Steven Heshusius ( Alkmaar )

158

29

John Oudshoorn ( Uithoorn )

156

30

Bart Nap ( Lopik )

148

31

Ruud Coers ( Grootebroek )

146

32

Ming-ko Sun ( Den Helder )

144

33

Adrie Frijters ( Wageningen )

141

34

Joel Verlee ( Sleeuwijk )

141

35

Matthieu Hendriks ( Lekkerkerk )

131

36

Edwin Krijgh ( Dieren )

130

37

Caspar Hermans ( Amsterdam )

127

38

Andr┌ Kraan ( Gouda )

122

39

Dennie van der Kooi ( Franeker )

122

40

Justin Plijter ( Hillegom )

119

41

Arje de Waard ( Dordrecht )

118

42

Jos Wolfkamp ( Raalte )

117

43

Marcel Kranenburg ( Apeldoorn )

117

44

Hans van Eijk ( Nieuw-Vennep )

114

45

Sander Lodder ( Ridderkerk )

112

46

Corne Castein ( Renkum )

111

47

Christian Kuikstra ( Heenvliet )

109

48

Daniel Kleijn ( Wognum )

109

49

Bart van Ruiten ( Noordwijkerhout )

108

50

Bastian de Jong ( Hoorn )

108

51

Jeroen Lute ( Zuid-Scharwoude )

108

52

Mike Tesselaar ( Heerhugowaard )

107

53

Kasper Schotte ( Hellevoetsluis )

106

54

Michele Somers ( Spijkenisse )

106

55

Henk Ceelen. ( Ouderkerk aan de IJssel )

105

56

Mark Vlijm ( Hoorn )

98

57

Raymond Bakker ( Den Helder )

98

58

Jeroen Jansman ( Oosterbeek )

94

59

Gerard Kooistra ( Hendrik-ido-Ambacht )

93

60

Ren┌ Rotscheid ( Apeldoorn )

93

61

Patrick de Smit ( Nieuw-Vennep )

92

62

Antoine Moonen ( Cuijk )

91

63

Martijn Korstanje ( Utrecht )

87

64

Bart Streefkerk ( Ameide )

86

65

Marco Halma ( Nieuwkoop )

85

66

Rutger Vos ( Exloo )

85

67

Koen Polder ( Amsterdam )

84

68

Volkert Meinsma ( Oudkarspel )

83

69

Edwin Sierkstra ( Hoogkarspel )

80

70

Ard Veneman ( Utrecht )

79

71

Ferry de Vendt ( Rhoon )

79

72

Bram Groen ( Amsterdam )

78

73

Ralf Scholten ( Netterden )

78

74

Ivo Huisman ( Hoogkarspel )

76

75

Theo Leenderts ( Rotterdam )

76

76

Hans Vonk ( Arnhem )

75

77

Barry Dam ( Hoogwoud )

72

78

Rene Melk ( Assendelft )

72

79

Ron Smit ( Zandvoort )

72

80

Jeroen Duyn ( Hoogwoud )

71

81

Jesse Vriend ( Hoogkarspel )

71

82

Mark Rijntjes ( Haarlem )

71

83

Robin Schweigl ( Andijk )

70

84

Dave Huijsman ( De Koog Texel )

68

85

Maarten Bremer ( Bemmel )

67

86

Michel Warlich ( Heerde )

67

87

Edward Sol ( Spijkenisse )

66

88

Yarwin van Straalen ( Den Helder )

66

89

Bert Jan Hamer ( Hattem )

65

90

Kristian Michiels ( Vierlingsbeek )

65

91

Micha┘l Bolle ( Wezep )

65

92

Chris Maas ( Papendrecht )

64

93

Bert Bakker ( Zaandam )

63

94

Dick Post ( Wezep )

63

95

Ren┌ Pascha ( Zuid-Scharwoude )

63

96

Erwin Kistemaker ( Diemen )

62

97

Rodrick de Munnik ( Utrecht )

62

98

Mark Boks ( Breezand )

60

99

Stefan van Spengen ( Wieringerwerf )

60

100

Cor van der Ploeg ( Bemmel )

59

101

Frank Nijssen ( Haarlem )

59

102

Elbert van den Berg ( Nijkerkerveen )

58

103

Marco Postma ( Almere )

58

104

Onno Timmermans ( Beverwijk )

58

105

Piet Kralt ( Rijnsburg )

58

106

Gert Bosman ( Wijhe )

57

107

Jorrit Noppen ( Dordrecht )

57

108

Auke Broex ( Ouderkerk aan den Amstel )

56

109

Erik Meerkerk ( Zuidland )

56

110

Roy Andes ( Heteren )

56

111

Arnout Hurenkamp ( Enschede )

55

112

Michel Francois ( Hekelingen )

55

113

Bert Havenaar ( Berkel en Rodenrijs )

54

114

Gerben Kroon ( Wijk en Aalburg )

54

115

Arie Blomberg ( Kedichem )

53

116

Harmen Brandwijk ( Bleskensgraaf )

53

117

Jaap van der Breggen ( Nijkerk Gld )

53

118

Carlo Kop ( Almere )

52

119

Pierre Deen ( Amsterdam )

52

120

Rene Smits ( Purmerend )

52

121

Bas Kaptein ( Noordwijkerhout )

50

122

John Eggers ( Ridderkerk )

50

123

John Zennipman ( Zutphen )

50

124

Joost van Bezooijen ( Nijmegen )

50

125

Patrick Somsen ( Aalten )

50

126

Sander Nijhof ( Apeldoorn )

50

127

Theo Joosten ( Spaarndam )

50

128

Ron Dooyeweerd ( Harderwijk )

49

129

Serge van der Putten ( Amsterdam )

49

130

Emiel van Dijk ( Hellevoetsluis )

48

131

Barry Koks ( Apeldoorn )

46

132

Jarno van Krimpen ( Groot-Ammers )

46

133

Dingeman Vink ( Haarlem )

45

134

Hans van Wonderen ( Tuitjenhorn )

45

135

Otto Schotte ( Hellevoetsluis )

45

136

Pieter Broeren ( Utrecht )

45

137

Gert-Jan Veltkamp ( Deventer )

44

138

Sander Koomen ( Hoorn )

44

139

William Westerlaken ( Nieuw-Lekkerland )

44

140

Geert Minkema ( Schoonhoven )

43

141

Peter Kooistra ( Papendrecht )

43

142

Freek de Jong ( Vught )

42

143

Harmen Dijkstra ( Groningen )

42

144

Bart van Breemen ( Amsterdam )

41

145

John Roos ( Middelharnis )

41

146

Ossip van de Vegte ( Utrecht )

41

147

Remco Straver ( Oudewater )

41

148

Martijn Admiraal ( Nieuw-Vennep )

40

149

Sep Visser ( Heemstede )

40

150

Alex Duijnisveld ( Zoetermeer )

39

151

Nick Roetman ( Haarlem )

39

152

Ad Jonker ( Veenendaal )

38

153

Henri Spijkers ( Den Haag )

38

154

Jannes van Weele ( Utrecht )

38

155

Klaas Bolks ( Hardenberg )

38

156

Marcel Kamerling ( Amsterdam )

38

157

Ad Slingerland ( Haastrecht )

37

158

Benno Pauw ( Nieuwegein )

37

159

Cor van Bijnen ( Andijk )

37

160

Edwin Commandeur ( Amsterdam )

37

161

Erik Satter ( Gameren )

36

162

Henk Lunenborg ( Hoogeveen )

36

163

Hans Lap ( Hendrik-ido-Ambacht )

35

164

Jan Buisman ( Ouderkerk aan den Amstel )

35

165

Rick Krijt ( Koog aan de Zaan )

35

166

Sander Schipper ( Kolhorn )

35

167

Hans Bal ( s-Gravenhage )

34

168

Peter Makkink ( Hengelo Gld )

34

169

Ruud Kluit ( Beets )

34

170

Willem Hus ( Voorburg )

34

171

Berend Gras ( Den Haag )

33

172

Dick van der Breggen ( Ellemeet )

33

173

Johan Vos ( Bruchem )

33

174

Kees van Asten ( Zeewolde )

33

175

Marcel Meijer ( Eibergen )

33

176

Fred de Kinkelder ( Groenlo )

32

177

Diederik Hol ( Apeldoorn )

31

178

Erwin Tuithof ( Woerden )

31

179

Folkert Zwiers ( Wormer )

31

180

Ralf Steegs ( Velp )

31

181

Stefan Kramer ( Sliedrecht )

31

182

Arno Niewold ( Berkel en Rodenrijs )

30

183

Coen Beckers ( Woudenberg )

30

184

Gerrit Henk Hutten ( Hardenberg )

30

185

Jaap Dudink ( Andijk )

30

186

Kees van Wonderen ( Tuitjenhorn )

30

187

Marcel van den Bosch ( Wezep )

30

188

Sander Lormans ( Heemskerk )

30

189

Bram Vertelman ( Midwoud )

29

190

Erwin Jager ( Vleuten )

29

191

Frank Verkoijen ( Utrecht )

29

192

Marcel Klapwijk ( Ter Aar )

29

193

Martin Swart ( Franeker )

29

194

Sytze Brouwers ( Groningen )

29

195

Tijs Westendorp ( Nijmegen )

29

196

Johnny van den Berg ( Beuningen )

28

197

Leewah Woo ( IJmuiden )

28

198

Pieter Smith ( Groningen )

28

199

Matthias Dijkstra ( Groningen )

27

200

Robin Nieuwenhuizen ( Den Oever )

27

201

Roy Lennings ( Berkhout )

27

202

Theo van der Werf ( De Meern )

27

203

Vincent Spierings ( Alkmaar )

27

204

Edwin Vrauwdeunt ( s-Gravenhage )

26

205

Erik Ruesink ( Dinxperlo )

26

206

Erwin Beckers ( Julianadorp )

26

207

Lennard Pasman ( Landsmeer )

26

208

Marcel Jacobs ( Nes aan de Amstel )

26

209

Martijn de Putter ( Nederhemert )

26

210

Theo Ligthart ( Andijk )

26

211

Bram de Waard ( Petten )

25

212

Coen Emmer ( Amsterdam )

25

213

Dirk Keynemans ( Nieuwaal )

25

214

Frens Hoving ( Kropswolde )

25

215

Gianni Schim ( Vierlingsbeek )

25

216

Hans van Bavel ( Sint Anthonis )

25

217

Henk Peters ( Hillegom )

25

218

John van Rullen ( Schijndel )

25

219

Marcel Webers ( Milsbeek )

25

220

Marco Middelburg ( De Lier )

25

221

Paul Croon ( Castricum )

25

222

Richard Koorn ( Hoogkarspel )

25

223

Rogier van Langen ( Zaandam )

25

224

Willem van den Akker ( Almere-Buiten )

25

225

Albert van Beuningen ( Geertruidenberg )

24

226

Antonio Vilches-Kolkman ( Haarlem )

24

227

Edwin Driessen ( Utrecht )

24

228

Jordie Foort ( Spijkenisse )

24

229

Marco Kok ( Enter )

24

230

Roel Siebelink ( Zutphen )

24

231

Sebastiaan Sebregts ( Anna Paulowna )

24

232

Tjerk Terpstra ( Den Helder )

24

233

Ad Guldemeester ( Amersfoort )

23

234

Herman Luimes ( Erica )

23

235

Ivo van den Noort ( De Meern )

23

236

Jan Sanders ( Beuningen )

23

237

Johannes de Groot ( Jubbega )

23

238

Jos Bogaerts ( Strijbeek )

23

239

Marc Assinck ( Aalst-Waalre )

23

240

Marten Nijmeijer ( Lemmer )

23

241

Martijn Evers ( Midwoud )

23

242

Martijn Nagtegaal ( Veenendaal )

23

243

Michael McKay ( Hillegom )

23

244

Nico Bakker ( Hattem )

23

245

Robert Wendler ( Doenrade )

23

246

Seine Zandbergen ( Sleen )

23

247

Egbert van Wezenbeek ( Hoorn )

22

248

Lennert van Straten ( Rotterdam )

22

249

Aart van Beuzekom ( Nieuwpoort )

21

250

Albert van Leeuwen ( Maarssen )

21

251

Chris Simpson ( Amsterdam )

21

252

Erik Slijver ( Anna Paulowna )

21

253

Frank Rijkhoff ( Veenendaal )

21

254

Gerrit ter Grote ( Reutum )

21

255

Goos Beukema ( Sleen )

21

256

Harbert Heins ( Almelo )

21

257

Jelle-Wytze de Groot ( Groningen )

21

258

Jorn Bosma ( Utrecht )

21

259

Jorrit Piet ( Heemskerk )

21

260

Jurgen Zijlstra ( Bergeijk )

21

261

Laurens Snoek ( Volendam )

21

262

Richard van der Molen ( Burgum )

21

263

Rob Rowaan ( Made )

21

264

Ron Aardenburg ( Heemskerk )

21

265

Ronald van Beekum ( Nieuwegein )

21

266

Sebastiaan De Klerk ( Hoofddorp )

21

267

Tom Akkerman ( Groningen )

21

268

Bas Koster ( Amsterdam )

20

269

Hans Schelvis ( Heemskerk )

20

270

Jacco Vermeer ( Rotterdam )

20

271

Marco Blom ( Tiel )

20

272

Paul Metzemakers ( Amsterdam )

20

273

Piet Gruteke ( Rotterdam )

20

274

Rene v.d. Meulen ( Hattem )

20

275

Sander Baars ( Amsterdam )

20

276

Tim Boudri ( Amsterdam )

20

277

Bram Roozendaal ( Den Helder )

19

278

Edward Huisman ( Nijverdal )

19

279

Fabio Bertolini ( Amsterdam )

19

280

Jeffrey van der Park ( Anna Paulowna )

19

281

John van de Hoef ( Utrecht )

19

282

Lammert Haverkamp ( Elburg )

19

283

Marcel de Boer ( Zwaag )

19

284

Martijn Suk ( Velserbroek )

19

285

Martijn van Vechgel ( Hoorn )

19

286

Mickel van der Burg ( Den Helder )

19

287

Peter Jordaan ( Maassluis )

19

288

Thierry Detant ( Edam )

19

289

Tim Koote ( Groningen )

19

290

Wilco Timmerman ( Emmeloord )

19

291

Wim van Triest ( Elburg )

19

292

Andries van der Velden ( Nieuw-Vennep )

18

293

Bram de Vlieger ( Nijmegen )

18

294

Jaap Spoor ( Rijswijk Zh )

18

295

Maurice de Bruijn ( Haarlem )

18

296

Thomas Kruk ( Nijmegen )

18

297

Arnout Rijpkema ( Nieuwegein )

17

298

Bennie Sligman ( Laren Gld )

17

299

Bertijn Brijder ( Heerenveen )

17

300

Diederik van Dullemen ( Groningen )

17

301

Eddy de Boer ( Assen )

17

302

Eltjo Keijer ( Utrecht )

17

303

Guus Zantingh ( Mijdrecht )

17

304

Jos Backer ( Amsterdam )

17

305

Marc Hulzebos ( Den Helder )

17

306

Meinte Veenstra ( Amersfoort )

17

307

Michel Klarenbeek ( Dieren )

17

308

Rene Alblas ( Vleuten )

17

309

Rogier Wesselman ( Weesp )

17

310

Sjaak Eijgenhuijsen ( Leeuwarden )

17

311

Sjaak van Hal ( Deventer )

17

312

Sjoerd Bult ( Rhoon )

17

313

Tim Jansen ( Rheden )

17

314

Wouter van Bockel ( Rotterdam )

17

315

Axel Koopman ( Heemskerk )

16

316

Erwin Danckaarts ( Utrecht )

16

317

Gert Dijkstra ( Emmeloord )

16

318

Gert Mulder ( Dodewaard )

16

319

Lennart Aker ( Wervershoof )

16

320

Arie de Groot ( Stolwijk )

15

321

Clemens Ulrich ( Alkmaar )

15

322

Daan Koning ( Midwolda )

15

323

Danny Franken ( Harderwijk )

15

324

Erik Nekkers ( Vught )

15

325

Gerard Struik ( Medemblik )

15

326

Huub Stammes ( Soest )

15

327

Jan Waaijer ( Langeveen )

15

328

Jim Koren ( Zeewolde )

15

329

Jochem Uithoven ( Andel )

15

330

Johan Hendriks ( Hilversum )

15

331

John Martin ( Hoek van Holland )

15

332

Leon Schouten ( Amsterdam )

15

333

Michel Ahoud ( Elst Gld )

15

334

Nick Slijkerman ( Anna Paulowna )

15

335

Pascal van Gool ( Oud-Beijerland )

15

336

Patrick Hoefakker ( Middenmeer )

15

337

Rene Nap ( Heemskerk )

15

338

Richard Vermeer ( Spakenburg )

15

339

Robin van Vuren ( Naarden )

15

340

Ronald van Herp ( Den Haag )

15

341

Ruud Bakker ( Wormer )

15

342

Walter Koster ( Etten-Leur )

15

343

Wout Marinus ( Surhuisterveen )

15

344

Wouter Daanen ( Heerde )

15

345

Anton Mink ( Linschoten )

14

346

Date Bosma ( Zutphen )

14

347

Eddie Heldoorn ( Vleuten )

14

348

Eric Schoonderwoerd ( Maarssen )

14

349

Erik-Jan Bosch ( Amstelveen )

14

350

Frans Rahms ( Waddinxveen )

14

351

Haiko Peters ( Vianen Nb )

14

352

Jan Repko ( Amsterdam )

14

353

Jeroen Wolbrink ( Deventer )

14

354

Jos van Wegen ( Hoogland )

14

355

Marten Veen ( Groningen )

14

356

Patrick Schaap ( Kortenhoef )

14

357

Peter Rikkers ( Gorinchem )

14

358

Ron Clowting ( Middenmeer )

14

359

Ton Ippel ( Barendrecht )

14

360

Berry Roelofs ( Groesbeek )

13

361

Henny Hoevers ( Utrecht )

13

362

Jeroen Hendriks ( Boxmeer )

13

363

Johannes Lachi ( Rijnsburg )

13

364

Joop Portegies ( Heemstede )

13

365

Kees Muis ( Stadskanaal )

13

366

Riemer Bosma ( Haulerwijk )

13

367

Roel Munster ( Heerhugowaard )

13

368

Ronald van Rhoon ( Zwijndrecht )

13

369

Ruud Steeghs ( Bemmel )

13

370

Sjon van den Berg ( Zevenhoven )

13

371

Tony Reijtenbagh ( Zuidland )

13

372

Wouter Kelderman ( Rotterdam )

13

373

Anne-Jan Stuy ( Hei en Boeicop )

12

374

Cor Speijer ( Schiedam )

12

375

Dennis Lems ( Papendrecht )

12

376

Ferry van der Vis ( Oudeschild )

12

377

Ge Bakkum ( Den Helder )

12

378

Gerard Horst ( Huizen )

12

379

Jelle de Jong ( Anna Paulowna )

12

380

Kemal Acar ( Alblasserdam )

12

381

Lex Wierenga ( Groningen )

12

382

Marten Vosmer ( Ede )

12

383

Mike van der Ham ( Lexmond )

12

384

Mitja van Toorenburg ( Berkel en Rodenrijs )

12

385

Reinier Treur ( Ugchelen )

12

386

Sietse Broekema ( Almere )

12

387

Aad Vingerling ( s-Gravendeel )

11

388

Edwin Mellema ( Veendam )

11

389

Eric de Vries ( De Goorn )

11

390

Erik van der Heide ( Emmeloord )

11

391

Frank Verwijk ( Leusden )

11

392

Frans Berrens ( Amersfoort )

11

393

Gerry Vlieger ( Appelscha )

11

394

Henrik Boele ( Sliedrecht )

11

395

Jan van der Wel ( Austerlitz )

11

396

Johan Pronk ( Nijmegen )

11

397

Leen Blom ( Uithoorn )

11

398

Maarten Schaap ( Hilversum )

11

399

Marcel Witte ( Amsterdam )

11

400

Max Goote ( Rotterdam )

11

401

Ralph Greupink ( Dalen )

11

402

Ronald Scheffel ( Apeldoorn )

11

403

Tomasz Zarebski ( Rotterdam )

11

404

Daan Boekel ( Assendelft )

10

405

Dirk Bennen ( Haarlem )

10

406

Felix Kok ( Groningen )

10

407

Gilbert van Campen ( Kranenburg )

10

408

John Deutekom ( t Zand )

10

409

Jos van der Horst ( Nijmegen )

10

410

Marcel van Harlingen ( Wormer )

10

411

Matthijs Spies ( Wageningen )

10

412

Rick de Kruijff ( Barendrecht )

10

413

Arjen Kraaijeveld ( Emmeloord )

9

414

Dennis den Ouden ( Amersfoort )

9

415

Edwin de Jager ( Hoorn )

9

416

Gabor Blom ( s-Gravenhage )

9

417

Georg Cornielje ( s-Heerenberg )

9

418

Harm Twaalfhoven ( Haarlem )

9

419

Jelmer Looijesteijn ( Amsterdam )

9

420

Jeroen Heijne ( Nietap )

9

421

Jeroen Repko ( Julianadorp )

9

422

Joris Zandbergen ( Rijnsburg )

9

423

Maarten Schinkel ( Utrecht )

9

424

Mark van der Weide ( Den Haag )

9

425

Martin Hoefakker ( Middenmeer )

9

426

Niek Olde Meule ( Hengelo )

9

427

Ritsaert Cluistra ( Haarlem )

9

428

Wilbert Mesman ( Haarlem )

9

429

Arjan Scheer ( Houten )

8

430

Bert Zwaving ( Amsterdam )

8

431

Ed van der Veer ( Renswoude )

8

432

Geert Platenburg ( Den Bosch )

8

433

Hein Vinke ( Amersfoort )

8

434

Herman de Jong ( Zoeterwoude )

8

435

Jaco van der Eijk ( Zevenhuizen Zh )

8

436

Jan Willem Nijkamp ( Hoogland )

8

437

Kasimir den Hertog ( Enkhuizen )

8

438

Maarten Postma ( Hoofddorp )

8

439

Mark Sikking ( Odijk )

8

440

Martin Weijers ( s-Heerenberg )

8

441

Michael Breedt ( Diemen )

8

442

Peter de Koster ( Purmerend )

8

443

Robert van den Brink ( Biddinghuizen )

8

444

Willem-Jan Kuik ( Wolvega )

8

445

Arjan Kooij ( Numansdorp )

7

446

Bas Eefting ( Groningen )

7

447

Eric Weber ( Den Haag )

7

448

Federico de Marco ( Almere )

7

449

Harry Ruiterkamp ( Slijk-Ewijk )

7

450

Jan-Dick den Das ( Landsmeer )

7

451

Job de Ridder ( Noordwijkerhout )

7

452

Julian Vlasblom ( Schoonhoven )

7

453

Maurijn Annink ( Hengelo ov )

7

454

Menno Loenen ( Houten )

7

455

Remco Menting ( Apeldoorn )

7

456

Rob van Beek ( Leusden )

7

457

Ruben Versloot ( Utrecht )

7

458

Wilco van der Made ( Medemblik )

7

459

Arco Herrebout ( Scherpenzeel )

6

460

Bartjan Maat ( Schoonhoven )

6

461

Bert Seijen ( Westerhaar )

6

462

Bram Oortgiesen ( Deventer )

6

463

Cas Bommer ( Waarland )

6

464

Iloy Fennis ( Haarlem )

6

465

Iwan Bourgonje ( Vaassen )

6

466

Leon Oosters ( Hellevoetsluis )

6

467

Marc de Bokx ( Amsterdam )

6

468

Marco Andeweg ( Hoogvliet )

6

469

Menno Helvensteijn ( Amsterdam )

6

470

Perry Dissel ( Vleuten )

6

471

Remy Knaap ( Dordrecht )

6

472

Ronnie Poelstra ( Haren )

6

473

Arjen Hoogenboom ( Rijswijk Zh )

5

474

Arno Semper ( Amersfoort )

5

475

Barend Derriks ( Heerhugowaard )

5

476

Barjo Lamberink ( Bergentheim )

5

477

Bart Huiskes ( Zuilichem )

5

478

Bas de Lange ( Assendelft )

5

479

Casper van der Marel ( Maasland )

5

480

Dennis van den Ouden ( Oude Tonge )

5

481

Egbert Schoemaker ( Wapserveen )

5

482

Eibert van 't Hof ( Den Haag )

5

483

Frank van de Weteringe Buijs ( Sint Pancras )

5

484

Harm Jan Hovenkamp ( Zutphen )

5

485

Jan Vos ( Sleen )

5

486

Jeffrey van den Hoven ( Raamsdonksveer )

5

487

Michel Groenewold ( Sliedrecht )

5

488

Rik Bisschop ( Delft )

5

489

Rudi Nijkamp ( Vriezenveen )

5

490

Willem Buitendijk ( Lekkerkerk )

5

491

William van Rijswijk ( Rijswijk )

5

492

Anton in 't Veld ( Nieuw-Lekkerland )

4

493

Arjan Tigelaar ( Smilde )

4

494

Bert van der Klooster ( Ridderkerk )

4

495

Edward van der Werf ( Kessel )

4

496

Ernest Boskovic ( Soest )

4

497

Franco Albanese ( Den Haag )

4

498

Ger Koenen ( Culemborg )

4

499

Jeroen Rovers ( Breda )

4

500

Jeroen Wieringa ( s-Gravenhage )

4

501

John van de Water ( Anna Paulowna )

4

502

Kees Rigter ( Baarn )

4

503

Lex Goudswaard ( Houten )

4

504

Marcel Hillaert ( Edam )

4

505

Marco Veldhuijs ( Beverwijk )

4

506

Michiel Winthagen ( Amstelveen )

4

507

Peter Haas ( Ouderkerk aan den IJssel )

4

508

Theo Honkoop ( Sliedrecht )

4

509

Twan van Rooijen ( Breukelen )

4

510

Wichard Kwant ( Groningen )

4

511

Ad Oorbeek ( Nieuw-Beijerland )

3

512

Andr┌ Mook ( Den Haag )

3

513

Arjan Kuiper ( Meeden )

3

514

Bart Dijk ( Arnhem )

3

515

Bozidar Stajkovac ( IJmuiden )

3

516

Jan Tol ( Volendam )

3

517

Merijn Vermeulen ( Zaandam )

3

518

Michael Ruska ( Volendam )

3

519

Michel de Bondt ( Lexmond )

3

520

Peter Rademaker ( Alphen aan den Rijn )

3

521

Willem van der Vlugt ( Medemblik )

3

522

Yoeri Meessen ( Rotterdam )

3

523

Bas van der Meer ( Utrecht )

2

524

Dirk Jan Veldhorst ( Breedenbroek )

2

525

Ferdinand van Essen ( Hardenberg )

2

526

Hans Krukkert ( Utrecht )

2

527

Jan van der Tang ( Voorhout )

2

528

Jelmer Draaisma ( Utrecht )

2

529

Jurriaan Punt ( Castricum )

2

530

Kees Barendregt ( Rhoon )

2

531

Kees van Prooijen ( s-Gravenhage )

2

532

Marcel Doornebos ( Zaandam )

2

533

Martien Hink ( Oudkarspel )

2

534

Paul Sollie ( Woerden )

2

535

Peter Kraaijvanger ( Zevenaar )

2

536

Ramon Heistek ( Warmenhuizen )

2

537

Sjaak Veth ( Bleiswijk )

2

538

Wesley Beuker ( Huizen )

2

539

Christian Metzlar ( Medemblik )

1

540

Erik Siegers ( Gouda )

1

541

Fred Drogtrop ( Den Dolder )

1

542

Geer Pronk ( Den Haag )

1

543

Idsert Wouda ( Nieuwegein )

1

544

Jan de Veen ( Muntendam )

1

545

Jeroen Wellner ( Utrecht )

1

546

Joos Francke ( Amsterdam )

1

547

Maarten van Sprakelaar ( Wijk bij Duurstede )

1

548

Marco Wassink ( Ruurlo )

1

549

Michel Boerboom ( Driel )

1

550

Mike van Korven ( Opijnen )

1

551

Paul van Ewijk ( IJmuiden )

1

552

Raymond Greep ( Maasland )

1

553

Remmelt Bosklopper ( Groningen )

1

554

Richard Hiemstra ( Schildwolde )

1

555

Richard Westerhof ( Heemskerk )

1

556

Ronald van Merkerk ( Woerden )

1

557

Tom van Braak ( Velp )

1

558

Willard Gerritsen ( Uithoorn )

1

559

Xander Hensing ( Delft )

1