PUNTENKLASSEMENT PROFESSIONALS-A

PL.

NAAM RENNER

PUNTEN

1

Dylan Groenewegen ( Amsterdam )

228

2

Bauke Mollema ( )

183

3

Ramon Sinkeldam ( Assendelft )

183

4

Tom Dumoulin ( Kanne(Bel) )

167

5

Albert Timmer ( Hardenberg )

139

6

Maurits Lammertink ( Harbrinkhoek )

110

7

Moreno Hofland ( Roosendaal )

106

8

Coen Vermeltfoort ( Vlijmen )

105

9

Roy Curvers ( Roggel )

100

10

Dylan van Baarle ( Veenendaal )

98

11

Mike Teunissen ( Ysselsteyn LB )

97

12

Jesper Asselman ( Huissen )

95

13

Marco Minnaard ( Wemeldinge )

87

14

Koen de Kort ( Arans )

82

15

Pim Ligthart ( Bergeijk )

82

16

Thomas Leezer ( Smeermaas(Bel) )

80

17

Elmar Reinders ( Emmen )

77

18

Lars Boom ( Vlijmen )

76

19

Andre Looij ( Wilnis )

63

20

Mathieu van der Poel ( Kapelle.(Bel) )

61

21

Jos van Emden ( Veldwezelt.(Bel) )

60

22

Jeroen Meijers ( Alphen Nb )

57

23

Sjoerd van Ginneken ( Heerle )

57

24

Timo Roosen ( Goirle )

54

25

Taco van der Hoorn ( De Zilk )

52

26

Wouter Wippert ( La Massana )

46

27

Koen Bouwman ( Ulft )

45

28

Steven Lammertink ( Enter )

45

29

Oscar Riesebeek ( Tiel )

43

30

Sam Oomen ( Tilburg )

43

31

Raymond Kreder ( Oudenbosch )

42

32

Twan Castelijns ( Bladel )

42

33

Stan Godrie ( Zundert )

41

34

Wesley Kreder ( Reusel )

36

35

Nick van der Lijke ( Rotterdam )

35

36

Niki Terpstra ( Assendelft )

34

37

Stef Clement ( Made )

33

38

Sebastian Langeveld ( Lisse )

32

39

Tim Ariesen ( Rhenen )

31

40

Berden de Vries ( Gieterveen )

29

41

Martijn Tusveld ( Utrecht )

25

42

Bram Tankink ( )

23

43

Laurens ten Dam ( Oudorp )

23

44

Wilco Kelderman ( )

23

45

Floris Gerts ( Leiden )

21

46

Huub Duijn ( Sittard )

21

47

Robert Gesink ( Aalten )

21

48

Martijn Keizer ( Muntendam )

19

49

Bert-Jan Lindeman ( Assen )

17

50

Lennard Hofstede ( Poeldijk )

15

51

Tom-Jelte Slagter ( Nij Beets )

15

52

Brian van Goethem ( Philippine )

13

53

Daan Olivier ( Oegstgeest )

13

54

Etienne van Empel ( Geldermalsen )

13

55

Martijn Budding ( Veenendaal )

13

56

Antwan Tolhoek ( Yerseke )

11

57

Pieter Weening ( )

11

58

Dennis van Winden ( Berkel en Rodenrijs )

4

59

Jetse Bol ( )

4

60

Peter Koning ( Venhuizen )

4

61

Boy van Poppel ( )

2