PUNTENKLASSEMENT ELITE VROUW

PL.

NAAM RENSTER

PUNTEN

1

Leonie Lubbinge ( Drachten )

417

2

Anna van der Breggen ( Zwolle )

401

3

Annemiek van Vleuten ( Wageningen )

367

4

Nina Kessler ( Velserbroek )

365

5

Chantal Blaak ( Berkel en Rodenrijs )

345

6

Melanie Klement ( Diphoorn )

340

7

Ellen van Dijk ( Woerden )

301

8

Amy Pieters ( Zwanenburg )

295

9

Anouska Koster ( De Westereen )

292

10

Roos Hoogeboom ( Utrecht )

278

11

Annet Pit ( Deventer )

234

12

Janneke Ensing ( Gieten )

219

13

Marianne Vos ( BabyloniÙnbroek )

219

14

Ivana Tiessens ( Groningen )

218

15

Janieke Kalsbeek ( Leeuwarden )

212

16

Lucinda Brand ( Rotterdam )

202

17

Natalie van Gogh ( Nieuw-Vennep )

195

18

Ymke Stegink ( Heusden )

187

19

Claudia Koster ( Assendelft )

179

20

Marieke van Witzenburg ( Brielle )

177

21

Britt Teunissen ( Ysselsteyn LB )

170

22

Nancy van der Burg ( Gouda )

162

23

Eva Buurman ( Wervershoof )

147

24

Eveline de Groot ( Zoetermeer )

138

25

Hanneke Mulder ( Utrecht )

136

26

Riejanne Markus ( Zwarte Kat )

135

27

Belle de Gast ( Utrecht )

134

28

Moniek Tenniglo ( Albergen )

130

29

Sandra van Veghel ( Esch )

130

30

Kimberly Nieuwerth ( Bergambacht )

127

31

Minke Slingerland ( Oosterhout )

127

32

Willemiek Meinders ( Dronten )

126

33

Alicja Verhagen ( Woerden )

124

34

Nicole Clerx ( Groningen )

120

35

Judith Bloem ( Apeldoorn )

115

36

Angelique Wammes-Bouman ( Amersfoort )

107

37

Gina Hofland ( Krimpen aan de IJssel )

104

38

Esther van Veen ( Uitgeest )

102

39

Anne Marijn van der Graaf ( Groningen )

101

40

Rixt Meijer ( Heerenveen )

101

41

Femke van Kessel ( Delft )

99

42

Ilona Hoeksma ( Luxwoude )

99

43

Cornelie Smorenburg ( Nunspeet )

96

44

Winanda Spoor ( Apeldoorn )

94

45

Daniëlle Bekkering ( Den Ham )

92

46

Esther van Leeuwe ( Krimpen aan de IJssel )

88

47

Ingeborg Bremmers ( Amstelveen )

87

48

Monique van de Ree ( Etten-Leur )

86

49

Julia Soek ( Den Ham )

82

50

Kirsten Wild ( Zwolle )

80

51

Iris van der Stelt ( Numansdorp )

79

52

Simone de Vries ( Oldelamer )

71

53

Marije Joling ( Assen )

70

54

Maud Kaptheijns ( Westerhoven )

68

55

Veerle Goossens ( Bakel )

67

56

Olga de Boer ( Hazerswoude )

65

57

Kirsten Peetoom ( Bunde )

63

58

Carleen Baas ( Bladel )

62

59

Roxane Knetemann ( Nijkerk Gld )

61

60

Jet Wildeman ( Nijmegen )

57

61

Sofie van Horik ( Oosterwijk )

56

62

Janine van der Meer ( Hellevoetsluis )

53

63

Thalita de Jong ( Ossendrecht )

53

64

Pauliena Rooijakkers ( Asten-Heusden )

50

65

Judith Jelsma ( Amstelveen )

48

66

Rozanne Slik ( Bergen Nh )

47

67

Sylvie Boermans ( Duivendrecht )

44

68

Sophie van Bakel ( Maastricht )

43

69

Sabrina Stultiens ( Meijel )

41

70

Kim Banga ( Eindhoven )

40

71

Bettina Zijlstra ( Groningen )

39

72

Sophie de Boer ( Amsterdam )

38

73

Esther Veldman ( Enschede )

35

74

Aagtje Dijkman ( Duivendrecht )

32

75

Christel van Loo ( Elsloo )

31

76

Lisanne Roelofs ( Enschede )

30

77

Melanie Woering ( Rozenburg )

30

78

Danique Speklé ( Zaltbommel )

29

79

Dominique van der Stelt ( Genderen )

28

80

Roos Anneveldt ( Utrecht )

26

81

Ingeborg Kreuze ( Assen )

25

82

Jolanda van der Ende ( Epe )

25

83

Renske Winters ( Doesburg )

25

84

Tessa Hoogma ( Utrecht )

25

85

Geerte Hoeke ( Leiden )

24

86

Laura van Regenmortel ( Zoetermeer )

23

87

Marleen Pardon ( Arnhem )

23

88

Ashlynn van Baarle ( Zoetermeer )

21

89

Kelley Hess ( Groningen )

19

90

Valerie Steffens ( Amersfoort )

19

91

Larissa Drysdale ( Heerenveen )

17

92

Nike Beckeringh ( Hilversum )

17

93

Yvette de Koning ( Uitgeest )

17

94

Hilde Oudman ( Onnen )

16

95

Hanna de Jong ( Groningen )

15

96

Josine Woudsma ( Hengelo )

13

97

Suzanne de Lange ( Borne )

13

98

Hanne Tersmette ( Wormerveer )

12

99

Judith van Maanen ( Amsterdam )

12

100

Mischa Top ( Groningen )

12

101

Marielle Petter ( Giethoorn )

11

102

Mathilde Matthijsse ( Grijpskerke )

11

103

Tamara Preuß ( Landgraaf )

11

104

Tessa van der Velden ( Den Haag )

11

105

Emma Engbers ( Amsterdam )

10

106

Els Jorissen ( Dordrecht )

9

107

Kristine Kofman ( Amsterdam )

9

108

Nadia Stappenbelt ( Apeldoorn )

9

109

Ankie Ytsma ( Leeuwarden )

8

110

Anne-Wil Veldman ( Amsterdam )

8

111

Dèvon Kuijstermans ( Oudenbosch )

8

112

Kirsten Coppens ( Noordhoek )

8

113

Lana Verberne ( Bergeijk )

8

114

Tessa Veen ( Eindhoven )

8

115

Ingrid Stolwijk ( Rotterdam )

7

116

Lisanne Al ( Assendelft )

7

117

Lieke de Cock ( Eindhoven )

5

118

Morag Wouters ( Oosterhout Nb )

4

119

Sanne van Helmond ( Prinsenbeek )

4

120

Suzanne Caron ( Made )

4

121

Annefleur de Leeuw ( Zwolle )

3

122

Ingrid van den Wijngaard ( Teteringen )

3

123

Laura Gorter ( Utrecht )

3

124

Jacqueline Postma ( Hoorn )

2

125

Henriette Woering ( Spijkenisse )

1

126

Jeanine Laudy ( Roelofarendsveen )

1

127

Liesbeth Zeeman ( Oudkarspel )

1

128

Linda ter Beek ( Bad Bentheim )

1

129

Roza Blokker ( Aalsmeer )

1