PUNTENKLASSEMENT ELITE MAN

Plaats

NAAM RENNER

PUNTEN

1

Lars van de Vall ( Heemstede )

562

2

Jos Koop ( Delft )

411

3

Robert Berk ( Pijnacker )

401

4

Robin Wennekes ( Dodewaard )

382

5

David van Eerd ( Breda )

329

6

Björn Bakker ( Wijnjewoude )

298

7

Wim Kleiman ( Almelo )

298

8

Jordy Buskermolen ( Kudelstaart )

293

9

Peter Merx ( Warfhuizen )

293

10

Mike Terpstra ( Krommenie )

290

11

Arjan Hofman ( Nunspeet )

286

12

Mitchell Huenders ( Maarn )

286

13

Sjors Handgraaf ( Leiden )

286

14

Arno Kleinjan ( Gouda )

274

15

Bart Dielissen ( Breda )

271

16

Johan Knol ( Bakkeveen )

271

17

Nick van der Meer ( Honselersdijk )

262

18

Melvin van Zijl ( Harderwijk )

256

19

Sjors Dekker ( Andijk )

256

20

Roy Pieters ( Zwanenburg )

242

21

Eddy Gödde ( Hendrik-ido-Ambacht )

234

22

Eloy Raas ( Hendrikskinderen )

234

23

Jaap Kooijman ( Sittard )

234

24

Ronan van Zandbeek ( Schijndel )

228

25

Jasper Bovenhuis ( Staphorst )

226

26

Rick Smit ( t Harde )

218

27

Martijn Dijkstra ( De Knipe )

208

28

Hans Dekkers ( IJzendijke )

206

29

Jasper Schouten ( Dronten )

205

30

Patrick Bos ( Deventer )

205

31

Lieven Anthonise ( Dordrecht )

203

32

Thijs de Lange ( Utrecht )

203

33

Hans Dilling ( Nijmegen )

184

34

Paul de Haan ( Meedhuizen )

177

35

Steven Stenekes ( Bennekom )

176

36

Joost van der Burg ( Rotterdam )

172

37

Andries Weening ( Kootstertille )

170

38

Jelmer Asjes ( Assendelft )

168

39

Wouter de Groot ( Delft )

168

40

Bram Verweij ( Haren Gn )

164

41

Roy Eefting ( Apeldoorn )

164

42

Wessel Piersma ( Groningen )

155

43

Florian Smits ( Amsterdam )

137

44

Nick Stöpler ( Woerden )

125

45

Henk Bos ( Drachten )

124

46

Allard Neijmeijer ( Groningen )

121

47

Diederik Deelen ( Berkenwoude )

119

48

Jeroen Breewel ( Wilnis )

119

49

Eddy van IJzendoorn ( Tiel )

117

50

Robbert Keus ( Naaldwijk )

115

51

Bram de Kort ( Dongen )

113

52

Witten Anthonise ( Dordrecht )

112

53

Tino Haakman ( Enkhuizen )

111

54

Dylan Newbery ( Renkum )

109

55

Tim Weerkamp ( Groningen )

108

56

Martijn Knol ( Zwolle )

107

57

Casper van Wijck ( Rotterdam )

104

58

Rutger van der Meer ( Stiens )

104

59

Joury Ottenbros ( Heerhugowaard )

103

60

Niels Immerzeel ( Wilnis )

100

61

Adrie Lindeman ( Assen )

99

62

Dylan van Zijl ( Harderwijk )

98

63

Eric Mooij ( Hoogwoud )

98

64

Bob Wubben ( De Lier )

96

65

Jeffrey Doornbusch ( Breda )

96

66

Robbie Gevers ( Schijndel )

95

67

Kevin Wilmsen ( Haarlem )

94

68

Robbert-Jan Mol ( Nibbixwoud )

92

69

Ruben Hoekstra ( Heerenveen )

90

70

Cor van Leeuwen ( Borger )

88

71

Jimmy de Bruyn ( Sint Jansteen )

86

72

Frank Vreugdenhil ( Eldersloo )

80

73

Jasper Plender ( Almelo )

80

74

Marvin van Spronsen ( Monster )

79

75

Michael Vingerling ( Hellevoetsluis )

79

76

Jan Bos ( Nieuwehorne )

78

77

Luuk van der Wal ( De Lier )

78

78

Pim Cazemier ( Den Horn )

78

79

Marien Bogerd ( Kootwijk )

77

80

Edwin Wielink ( Twello )

76

81

Paul Helderman ( Naaldwijk )

76

82

Bryan van Rutten ( Roosendaal )

75

83

Gary Hekman ( Kampen )

75

84

Daniël Langereis ( Delft )

72

85

Tim Rodenburg ( Berkel en Rodenrijs )

71

86

Martin Kelderman ( Veenendaal )

70

87

Wayne Stijns ( Bunde )

70

88

Frank de Reus ( Papendrecht )

69

89

Douwe de Vries ( Heerenveen )

68

90

Sander Iwema ( Hooghalen )

68

91

Nick Kweldam ( Aalten )

67

92

Pieter van Oirschot ( Best )

65

93

Daan Besteman ( Groningen )

63

94

Robbert Schaap ( Voorburg )

63

95

Frank Thomson ( Groningen )

60

96

Arjan Stroetinga ( Wijnjewoude )

59

97

Stefan Wolffenbuttel ( Nigtevecht )

59

98

Dex Groen ( Tuitjenhorn )

56

99

Jelmer Nuijten ( Soest )

56

100

Xaf Houwers ( Aalten )

56

101

Maarten Vierhout ( Nunspeet )

55

102

Erik Kramer ( Breda )

53

103

John Meewisse ( Erica )

53

104

Daniel Abraham Gebru ( Amstelveen )

52

105

Johan van der Eijk ( Strijen )

51

106

Wieger van der Wier ( Marum )

51

107

Erik Groen ( Apeldoorn )

50

108

Ferdi Frijters ( Berkel-Enschot )

50

109

Henk Jaap Moorlag ( Onstwedde )

49

110

Jorjan Jorritsma ( Appelscha )

49

111

Nahom Desale ( Amstelveen )

49

112

Ramon Vleugel ( Goes )

49

113

Jeroen Kaldenbach ( Hoorn )

47

114

Pim de Beer ( Bakel )

46

115

Jorrit Walgien ( Amersfoort )

44

116

Jeroen Janssen ( Nijmegen )

43

117

Arian Stolwijk ( Delft )

42

118

Marc de Bruin ( Groningen )

42

119

Michel Stroosnijder ( Hansweert )

42

120

Bert Smilda ( Groningen )

40

121

Gerwin Coljé ( Snelrewaard )

40

122

Mark Schreurs ( Aalten )

38

123

Pieter-Paul de Weerd ( t Harde )

38

124

Bart Mol ( Wognum )

36

125

Joakim Zuidema ( Dokkum )

36

126

Kenny Nijssen ( Haarlem )

36

127

Philip Kootstra ( Almelo )

36

128

Youp Havermans ( Rotterdam )

36

129

Bobby Balk ( Arnemuiden )

35

130

Jan Lof ( Broek in Waterland )

35

131

Marc Janssen ( Ede )

35

132

Robert Solberg ( Neerbeek )

35

133

Yannick Janssen ( Beringe )

35

134

Michaël de Jong ( Kortgene )

34

135

Pascal Aandewiel ( Amsterdam )

34

136

Timon Ratering ( Megchelen )

34

137

Brian Megens ( Maastricht )

33

138

Luuk van der Meer ( Texel )

33

139

Peter de Winter ( Wolphaartsdijk )

33

140

Pieter Vette ( Heinkenszand )

33

141

Bjorn Koeman ( Utrecht )

32

142

Coen Rijpma ( Wolvega )

32

143

Guido van Gelder ( Groningen )

31

144

Jos de Vos ( Heerenveen )

31

145

Nol van Loon ( Breda )

31

146

Gerben Mos ( Havelte )

30

147

Rick Craenen ( Nederweert )

30

148

Roland van der Sloot ( s-Hertogenbosch )

30

149

Mark Olieman ( Leende )

29

150

Martijn Veling ( Utrecht )

29

151

Aldo Klomp ( s-Gravendeel )

28

152

Harmen Baas ( Wageningen )

28

153

Melvin Bos ( Sint Pancras )

28

154

Mitchell Boet ( s-Gravendeel )

28

155

Jordy Luisman ( Lemelerveld )

26

156

Jorrit de Haas ( Eersel )

26

157

Arno van der Zwet ( Zoetermeer )

25

158

Coen Bosch ( Twello )

25

159

Crispijn Ariëns ( Wolvega )

25

160

Kjeld Nuis ( Emmen )

25

161

Remco Grasman ( Emmeloord )

25

162

Sebastiaan ten Zeldam ( Haarlem )

25

163

Bor Houwers ( Aalten )

24

164

Michael-Angelo Romana ( Tilburg )

24

165

Raymond Splinter ( Amsterdam )

24

166

Rowan Bergmans ( Maren-Kessel )

24

167

Hermen Bode ( Giessenburg )

23

168

Jake Griffin ( Maarn )

23

169

Johan Tijssen ( Sint-Jansklooster )

23

170

Joost van Wijngaarden ( Nijmegen )

23

171

Sven Kramer ( Heerenveen )

23

172

Frank Wierstra ( Burgum )

22

173

Gijs Beets ( Amsterdam )

22

174

Jan Arie Scherff ( Waardhuizen )

22

175

Luuk Jansen ( Arnhem )

21

176

Olaf Oussoren ( Amerongen )

21

177

Patrick Stam ( Uitgeest )

21

178

Wouter Ruchtie ( Utrecht )

21

179

Henk Wildeman ( Deventer )

20

180

Niels van der Pijl ( Wageningen )

20

181

Pim Erren ( Velden )

20

182

Aron Kremer ( Pernis )

19

183

Carlo van Doorn ( Hintham )

19

184

Douwe Verberne ( Lierop )

19

185

Erik Jan Kooiman ( Lekkerkerk )

19

186

Jan-Willem Groeneveld ( Rotterdam )

19

187

Patrick van Nunen ( Barendrecht )

19

188

Quintero Bloemers ( Almere )

19

189

Stephen van den Berg ( Rijssen )

19

190

Taeke Oppewal ( Sneek )

19

191

Jeroen Koorn ( Hoogkarspel )

18

192

Roel Verhoeven ( Vinkel )

18

193

Thomas van Dulmen ( Velp )

18

194

Bart Schipper ( Wierden )

17

195

Jeroen Visser ( Alkmaar )

17

196

Luuk Loohuis. ( Haaksbergen )

17

197

Ronald Kruijer ( Heerenveen )

17

198

Ruben Hoogland ( Rotterdam )

17

199

Dylan de Kok ( Steenbergen )

16

200

Sven Broekaart ( Julianadorp )

16

201

Wouter Hendriksen ( Varsseveld )

16

202

Koen Verweij ( Alkmaar )

15

203

Melle Nikkels ( Bennekom )

15

204

Vincent Fackeldey ( Leiden )

15

205

Davey Rotmensen ( Leiderdorp )

14

206

Gert Mulderij ( Elim )

14

207

Juul van Loon ( Cuijk )

14

208

Marco Hoekstra ( Haren Gn )

14

209

Pieter Homan ( Uithoorn )

14

210

Pieter Scheerens ( Amsterdam )

14

211

Thomas Hartog ( Haarlem )

14

212

Tim van Wijk ( Gilze )

14

213

Wilbert van het Loo ( Oosterhuizen )

14

214

Yennick Wolthuizen ( Castricum )

14

215

Dick Janssen ( Velden )

13

216

Ruud Appelman ( Midwoud )

13

217

Stephan Bouman ( Woudenberg )

13

218

Zeger van Pelt ( Putten )

13

219

Martin van de Pol ( Amerongen )

12

220

Sjoerd den Hertog ( Groningen )

12

221

Sjors Hooijen ( Bladel )

12

222

Aron Romeijn ( Heerenveen )

11

223

Bart van den Berg ( Wijngaarden )

11

224

Bas Peters ( Heythuysen )

11

225

Erik van Lakerveld ( Utrecht )

11

226

Ivan Cook ( Voorburg )

11

227

Jaap Berg ( Veenendaal )

11

228

Daan de Groot ( Utrecht )

10

229

Emiel de Greef ( Bleiswijk )

10

230

Jan Essers ( Wolvega )

10

231

Jorrit Bergsma ( Aldeboarn )

10

232

Remco Snippe ( Munstergeleen )

10

233

Dante de Ruysscher ( Oostburg )

9

234

Fabrizio Korsman ( Hoogvliet )

9

235

Jos Harms ( Oude Pekela )

9

236

Rick Nobel ( Foudgum )

9

237

Christoph Dargatz ( Meedhuizen )

8

238

Joergen Trepp ( Rotterdam )

8

239

Marc de Maar ( Glimmen )

8

240

Sven Asjes ( Haarlem )

8

241

Arjan de Haan ( Rouveen )

7

242

Niek Hooghiemster ( Drachten )

7

243

Niels Hoogenboom ( Montfoort )

7

244

Rick Mensink ( Zwolle )

6

245

Jacob Buijk ( Hardinxveld-Giessendam )

5

246

Martin den Hengst ( Veenendaal )

5

247

Maurice Zaal ( Groningen )

5

248

Maurits Buist ( Drachten )

5

249

Ruben Wieberdink ( Elburg )

5

250

Jeffrey Vink ( Veenendaal )

4

251

Willem-Jan Post ( Haastrecht )

4

252

Gerco van de Beek ( Oldebroek )

3

253

Jacob Ekema ( Veendam )

3

254

Pim van den Berg ( Nieuw-Schoonebeek )

3

255

Sander Leppers ( Veenendaal )

3

256

Emiel Molenschot ( Zundert )

2

257

Patrick van Leeuwen ( Hilvarenbeek )

2

258

Daan Schouten ( Almelo )

1

259

Hessel Bokhorst ( Almere )

1

260

Jan de Voogd ( s-Gravenpolder )

1

261

Jan-Willem Kamphof ( Eindhoven )

1

262

Lars Horring ( Borger )

1

263

Mathijs Boerrigter ( Borne )

1

264

Robert Bovenhuis ( Zwolle )

1

265

Tom van der Meer ( Badhoevedorp )

1