PUNTENKLASSEMENT BELOFTEN VROUW

1

Marjolein van 't Geloof ( Dirksland )

437

2

Danique Braam ( Veenwouden )

399

3

Paulien Koster ( Delfstrahuizen )

298

4

Maaike Boogaard ( Zwaag )

287

5

Minke Bakker ( Monster )

270

6

Melissa van der Peet ( Den Haag )

248

7

Evy Kuijpers ( Lierop )

245

8

Mareille Meijering ( Stadskanaal )

244

9

Sanne Bouwmeester ( Westerbork )

222

10

Loes Adegeest ( Enschede )

215

11

Tessa Dijksman ( Velserbroek )

205

12

Tessa Neefjes ( Wervershoof )

189

13

Femke Geeris ( Geldrop )

174

14

Merel Hofman ( Bleiswijk )

172

15

Floortje Mackaij ( Woerden )

160

16

Arianna Pruisscher ( Nieuw-Dordrecht )

151

17

Floor Weerink ( Exloo )

151

18

Jeanne Korevaar ( Groot-Ammers )

140

19

Marleen Stoel ( Enschede )

140

20

Nynke Pellikaan ( Den Andel )

131

21

Karlijn Swinkels ( Handel )

119

22

Jip van den Bos ( Oostknollendam )

118

23

CÚline van Houtum ( Den Dungen )

111

24

Kylie Waterreus ( Ulestraten )

111

25

Nina Buysman ( Bovenkarspel )

108

26

Femke Markus ( Zwarte Kat )

107

27

Demi de Jong ( Ossendrecht )

101

28

Marissa Baks ( Alphen aan den Rijn )

94

29

Bianca Lust ( Oostzaan )

93

30

Aafke Soet ( Heerenveen )

89

31

Yara Kastelijn ( Neerkant )

87

32

Fleur Nagengast ( Beilen )

86

33

Liena de Jong ( Ubbena )

86

34

Inez Beijer ( Driel )

80

35

Delore Stougje ( Zuidland )

78

36

Wendy Oosterwoud ( Ureterp )

78

37

Demi Vollering ( Berkel en Rodenrijs )

71

38

Juul Hubert ( Den Haag )

69

39

Nicole Steigenga ( Exmorra )

66

40

Anneke Dijkstra ( Olterterp )

63

41

Michelle Poot ( Tzum )

57

42

Lizzy Witlox ( Eindhoven )

47

43

Guusje Waalboer ( Dordrecht )

46

44

Hanneke de Goeje ( Leiden )

45

45

Senna Feron ( Schimmert )

43

46

Quinty Ton ( Geldermalsen )

40

47

Rixt Hoogland ( Enschede )

40

48

Lysanne Rohde ( Prinsenbeek )

36

49

Inge Mostert ( Delfgauw )

35

50

Sterre Jonkers ( Emmen )

35

51

Andrea Lodder ( Zwolle )

34

52

Puck Moonen ( Liempde )

32

53

Irene Gerritsen ( Bemmel )

31

54

Nienke Smit ( Zuidwolde.Dr )

31

55

Lindy van Anrooij ( Kapelle )

28

56

Anne Huinen ( Noordwijk )

26

57

Chanella Stougje ( Zuidland )

26

58

Claudia Jongerius ( Hoogerheide )

24

59

Melissa Steenhof ( Drachten )

24

60

Annemarie Worst ( Nunspeet )

23

61

Bryony van Velzen ( Sittard )

21

62

Bianca Bakker ( Wijnjewoude )

17

63

Lisanne Immerzeel ( Wilnis )

16

64

Robin Driehuijs ( Oirsbeek )

16

65

Tessa Bergsma ( Leeuwarden )

16

66

Kim Lahaije ( Tilburg )

15

67

Sabine Hey ( Oosterhout )

15

68

Dyann Veenstra ( Emmen )

14

69

Sharon Dommanschet ( Roosendaal )

14

70

Michelle de Graaf ( Apeldoorn )

13

71

Daimy Hellemons ( Hoeven )

12

72

Lisa Winters ( Hasselt )

12

73

Floor Besteman ( Alkmaar )

11

74

Gemma Esselaar ( Stein )

10

75

Melissa Wijfje ( Oudeschoot )

10

76

Myrthe Willemsen ( Elst )

9

77

Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado ( Rotterdam )

8

78

Ivana Louhenapessy ( Breukelen )

6

79

Nielske Bremmers ( Valkenswaard )

6

80

Rachelle van Kappel ( Linschoten )

6

81

AimÚe Schoe ( Vrouwenpolder )

5

82

Ilona van Ginneken ( Gilze )

4

83

Maaike Brandwagt ( Sittard )

3

84

Pernilla van Rozelaar ( Medemblik )

3

85

Bibian Been ( Den Haag )

2

86

Danielle Eikelboom ( Groningen )

2

87

Esther van der Burg ( Nootdorp )

1