PUNTENKLASSEMENT BELOFTEN MAN

 

PL.

Naam Renner

Punten

1

Koen van de Klundert ( Woensdrecht )

312

2

Jelle Wolsink ( Hengelo ov )

294

3

Antonie van Noppen ( Ridderkerk )

275

4

Robin Lowik ( Vriezenveen )

263

5

Lehvi Braam ( Dodewaard )

241

6

Oscar van Wijk ( Wormer )

204

7

Dorus de Rijk ( De Rijp )

189

8

Jaap van der Meij ( Katwijk )

180

9

Sjoerd Bax ( Almkerk )

178

10

Kelvin van den Dool ( Hoogblokland )

173

11

Matthew Overste ( Amsterdam )

173

12

David Dekker ( Hedel )

168

13

Nils Wolffenbuttel ( Nigtevecht )

163

14

Tom Wijfje ( Ter Aar )

162

15

Tom Jansen ( Steenbergen )

147

16

Daan van Sintmaartensdijk ( Zuidland )

143

17

Lorenzo Harbers ( Nijverdal )

138

18

Pascal Eenkhoorn ( Genemuiden )

136

19

Christiaan Meerbeek ( Naaldwijk )

135

20

Dennis van Leeuwen ( Poeldijk )

135

21

Melle Meeuwisse ( Boskoop )

135

22

Noah van der Meer ( Hoek van Holland )

133

23

Arjan Arentsen ( Harderwijk )

132

24

Nils Sinschek ( Maastricht )

132

25

Jarri Stravers ( Groot-Ammers )

129

26

Koen van Nieuwpoort ( Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel )

129

27

Stan Wijkel ( Holsloot )

123

28

Remco Schouten ( Ammerstol )

122

29

Ramon van Bokhoven ( Tilburg )

120

30

Coen van Kleef ( Schipluiden )

117

31

Per Wiggers ( Oldenzaal )

112

32

Rik Wielink ( Apeldoorn )

112

33

Jorn Buning ( Alkmaar )

106

34

Jelle Johannink ( Denekamp )

101

35

Chiel Smit ( Zuidwolde.Dr )

100

36

Niels Goeree ( Borger )

99

37

Etienne Lenting ( Nieuwveen )

98

38

Alex Mengoulas ( Almere )

94

39

Jesper Rasch ( Zandvoort )

92

40

Teun Mouris ( Ouderkerk aan den Amstel )

91

41

Bryan Bouwmans ( Gemert )

90

42

Niels Boele ( Leiden )

89

43

Willem Bok ( Maren-Kessel )

89

44

Jasper Bugter ( Elden )

85

45

Jurgen Timmerman ( Dronten )

84

46

Tom Wijkel ( Exloo )

84

47

Yannick Vrielink ( Zutphen )

84

48

Wiebe Scholten ( Dieren )

82

49

Beau Duvigneau ( Zutphen )

81

50

Dennis Buijs ( Benthuizen )

80

51

Jeen de Jong ( Britsum )

78

52

Bram Welten ( Moergestel )

75

53

Wout van Elzakker ( Hoogerheide )

74

54

Jerry Roling ( Heemskerk )

73

55

Rick Goeree ( Borger )

73

56

Max van de Water ( Amsterdam )

70

57

Kevin Coster ( Hasselt )

66

58

Pim van de Klundert ( Woensdrecht )

66

59

Bas Nieuwkoop ( Roosendaal )

64

60

Xavier Poels ( Oeffelt )

64

61

Remco Esselaar ( Stein )

62

62

Justin Kloese ( Emmen )

59

63

Max Hendrikx ( Hapert )

59

64

Bram van der Zwet ( Roelofarendsveen )

57

65

Franklin Wessels ( Aalsmeer )

57

66

Luuk van Helden ( Vlodrop )

55

67

Olivier van Pelt ( Spijkenisse )

55

68

Paul Cremers ( Gulpen )

55

69

Erik Boer ( Wolphaartsdijk )

53

70

Tim Janssen ( Goes )

53

71

Lars Akkermans ( Ossendrecht )

51

72

Wessel Zennipman ( Zutphen )

51

73

Kelvin Bakx ( Bergen op Zoom )

48

74

Robert de Vries ( Zwolle )

48

75

Bjorn van der Heijden ( Schaijk )

47

76

Christian Varweg ( Hardenberg )

45

77

Wietse Kamp ( Hengelo )

45

78

Yentl Ruijmgaard ( Zwanenburg )

45

79

Mike van Nunspeet ( Den Haag )

42

80

Xavier Ketelaars ( Sint Willebrord )

42

81

Wessel van Koppen ( Schipluiden )

41

82

Danny Kroeze ( Achterveld )

38

83

Lars van der Poel ( Hoogerheide )

38

84

Tim Groot ( Bovenkarspel )

38

85

Jorgos Schrijver ( Nijkerk Gld )

37

86

Maarten Junte ( Elburg )

37

87

Thimo Kroeze ( Koog aan de Zaan )

37

88

Jaap de Jong ( Lunteren )

36

89

Julian Stolk ( Pijnacker )

36

90

Giel Meesen ( Susteren )

35

91

Mike Appelman ( Beverwijk )

35

92

Twan Middelburg ( De Lier )

35

93

Marc Kivits ( Schijndel )

34

94

Sem v/d Bogaert ( Poeldijk )

34

95

Olav Wallinga ( Zutphen )

33

96

Rody Kroon ( Lage Zwaluwe )

32

97

Bas Ottevanger ( Groot-Ammers )

31

98

Gert van der Grijn ( Ameide )

31

99

Arne Peters ( Beekbergen )

30

100

Isaac de Kleijn ( Herveld )

29

101

Kevin Inkelaar ( Abbenbroek )

29

102

Milan Broer ( Barendrecht )

29

103

Sjors Beukeboom ( Paterswolde )

29

104

Mitch Groot ( Brunssum )

28

105

Bruno Nakken ( Assen )

27

106

Maarten Lubbers ( Winterswijk )

27

107

Stijn van der Wal ( Huizen )

27

108

Sven Burger ( Heerlen )

27

109

Paul Gruithuijzen ( Breugel )

26

110

Roel van der Stegen ( Sittard )

26

111

Wouter Poot ( Leiden )

26

112

Bouwe Boonstra ( Rotterdam )

25

113

Jurriaan Vos ( Oud-Zevenaar )

25

114

Max Haaksman ( Zeist )

25

115

Koen van Dijke ( Baarle-Nassau )

24

116

Luuk Lohuis ( Denekamp )

24

117

Gino Luca Vierhouten ( Hulshorst )

23

118

Joep Steinbusch ( Haarlem )

23

119

Maarten Hendrickx ( Baarle-Nassau )

23

120

Eit Visser ( De Wilp )

22

121

Joeri van der Tuin ( Westerland )

22

122

Coen Onderwater ( Lisse )

21

123

Mathijs Steenhuis ( Sneek )

21

124

Sven Tellegen ( Hattem )

21

125

Youri van Iersel ( Berkel-Enschot )

21

126

Aron de Jong ( Leeuwarden )

19

127

Jelmer Arendshorst ( Nieuwleusen )

19

128

Thomas Ruijgrok ( Den Hoorn )

19

129

Gino Bonemeijer ( Nootdorp )

18

130

Bob Kerkhofs ( Wouw )

17

131

Mart Muskens ( Heesbeen )

17

132

Martin Pluto ( Den Haag )

17

133

Stefan Peeman ( Sommelsdijk )

17

134

Kaj Verhaegh ( Munstergeleen )

16

135

Marc Bolhoven ( Purmerend )

15

136

Martin Mijnten ( Hoevelaken )

15

137

Carlos Schreuder ( Veenendaal )

14

138

Koen van Baardewijk ( Roosendaal )

14

139

Thomas van Bommel ( Rotterdam )

14

140

Bas Sitters ( Zegge )

13

141

Derek Heek ( Montfoort )

13

142

Stijn Oost ( Emmen )

13

143

Teun Teulings ( Breugel )

13

144

Noah van Horen ( Eindhoven )

12

145

Brendan Berendse ( Purmerend )

11

146

Daan van Meeuwen ( Utrecht )

11

147

Stijn Appel ( Spanbroek )

11

148

Tom Manders ( Uden )

11

149

Bob Goedbloed ( Leiden )

10

150

Tristan Groot ( Heerhugowaard )

10

151

Guus Pril ( Best )

9

152

Kevin van Bennekom ( Culemborg )

9

153

Neville Groot ( Heerhugowaard )

9

154

Niels Gort ( Echt )

9

155

Olaf Potze ( Aduard )

9

156

Patrick Kramer ( Hardinxveld-Giessendam )

9

157

Koen Jansen ( Baak )

8

158

Niek Meijer ( Zeddam )

8

159

Sam Muskens ( Tilburg )

8

160

Daaf Koemans ( Terheyden )

7

161

Jesse Raas ( Maastricht )

7

162

Kevin Minten ( Mill )

7

163

Patrick van Benthem ( Hellendoorn )

7

164

Tijmen Snel ( Leiden )

7

165

Wesley Floren ( Ossendrecht )

7

166

Arjan Kuiten ( Geldrop )

6

167

Bastijn Boele ( Leiden )

6

168

Michael Kootstra ( Krimpen aan de Lek )

6

169

Rob Vincenten ( Bavel )

6

170

Tim Putman ( Zelhem )

6

171

Stan Gosink ( Coevorden )

5

172

Timo Verbeek ( Zoetermeer )

5

173

Coen Groot ( Papendrecht )

4

174

Mario Poldervaart ( Zuidland )

3

175

Richard Jansen ( Assendelft )

3

176

Maurice Rijs ( Limmen )

2

177

Ocko Geserick ( Hilversum )

2

178

Vincent Kip ( Oldenzaal )

2

179

Floris van den Broek ( Chaam )

1

180

Jordi Steenbakkers ( Boxtel )

1

181

Jorn Volkers ( Barendrecht )

1

182

Koen Paalman ( Nijverdal )

1

183

Marco Geleijnse ( Hellevoetsluis )

1